Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 17984

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,761 Turnhöfer, Michael 10738 1979 UTC Judenau NÖTV
3,763 MARTA, Daniel Jörg 398060 1997 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
3,766 Ribitsch, Herwig 11839 1977 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,766 Badon, Davide Matteo (ITA*) 197422 1999 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,768 Karner, Christoph 72008 1989 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,769 Jost, Christian 7021 1972 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
3,770 Ziervogel, Alexander 14114 1981 TC Trumau NÖTV
3,770 Stagl, Raffael 216119 1982 CJS Sommerein NÖTV
3,773 Donhauser, Harald 23864 1985 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,774 Spoljaric, Anamarija (CRO) 447802 1998 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV
3,775 Honcova, Michaela (SVK) 201764 1992 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
3,776 Krauskopf, Patrick 90710 1991 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
3,776 Dressler, Gustav 381119 2006 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV
3,777 Köglberger, Thomas 17213 1985 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
3,778 Krammer, Wilfried 21247 1980 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,781 Both, Richard (SVK) 430878 1963 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,781 Gruber, Florian 7371 1982 TC Ebergassing NÖTV
3,781 Matzka, Rene 13939 1985 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
3,781 Harreither, Tim 199640 2004 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,782 Hörndler, Hannes 5274 1982 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
3,790 Rainer, Christoph 19555 1980 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,792 Handschuh, Erich 12697 1982 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
3,793 Prihoda, Jan (CZE) 92694 1974 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,794 Korycanek, Martin (CZE) 23849 1969 SC Stockerau NÖTV
3,794 Cozma, Nicolae Razvan 114599 1987 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer NÖTV
3,795 Süß, Dieter 10016 1975 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
3,798 Peischl, Hans 24266 1984 UTC Hochneukirchen NÖTV
3,800 Pavlu, Petr (CZE) 9176 1986 TC Groß Siegharts NÖTV
3,801 Rieth, Martin 7018 1973 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,801 Zlabinger, Gerhard 8274 1976 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,801 Reschinsky, Florian 16666 1988 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,805 Schmidt, Michael 17883 1981 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
3,812 Zimmer, Alexandra 290259 2006 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,819 Rupp, Michael 52380 1982 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
3,819 Nowohradsky, Peter 145211 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,823 Jonak, Gerhard 9893 1978 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
3,826 Oberreither, Matthias 105963 1991 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
3,828 Seywald, Stefan 35808 1979 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
3,828 Sebesta, Martin 18541 1987 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,830 Radakovic, Laura (BIH*) 184555 2001 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
3,831 Kotacka, Martin 37742 1983 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
3,831 Müller, Boris 116336 1995 USV Groß Gerungs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,832 Dörre, Philipp 20003 1985 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,834 Meixner, Norbert 16933 1974 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,834 Fiala, Rainer 78864 1986 TC ESV OeNB NÖTV
3,839 Obenaus, Christian 139439 1991 Tennisclub Eggenburg NÖTV
3,840 Klement, Harald 10832 1986 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
3,844 Wiese, Gerrit (GER) 326861 1988 UTC Horn NÖTV
3,846 Riecher, Stefan 8886 1979 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
3,847 Gutmann, Alexander 6074 1981 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV