Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18099

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,531 Eisenmagen, Paul 189739 2000 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
3,532 Poszvek, Alexander 14802 1991 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,546 Haider, Günther 20066 1975 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
3,546 Jank, Bernhard jun. 19977 1982 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,548 Pichler, Alexander 6771 1983 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
3,548 Gruber, Lukas 130295 1996 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
3,550 Lorincik, Janko (SVK) 450946 1976 TC Payerbach NÖTV
3,553 Kunesch, Manuel 60084 1983 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
3,554 Wallner, Florian 105522 1994 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
3,555 Weigt, Matthias (GER) 408031 1986 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
3,556 Loibl, David 21758 1986 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
3,557 Riel, Walter 189334 1986 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
3,558 Machinski, Christopher 20833 1986 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,561 Spannring, Martin 15540 1984 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,562 Tiefenbacher, Werner 16019 1981 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,563 Gröss, Anna 160457 2002 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,564 Schmutzer, Thomas 18521 1978 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,565 Böhm, Florian 115259 1993 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,568 Fiala, Jonas 323942 2004 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,573 Dolle, Constantin 91700 1990 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
3,576 Haselreither, Martin 8836 1973 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,577 Gabriel, Christoph 5540 1982 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
3,577 Brunner, Bernd 181559 1986 TC Angern NÖTV
3,578 Bauer-Mitterlehner, Herbert 18455 1980 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
3,581 Fischer, Thomas 86966 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
3,589 Urban, Florian 5412 1986 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,589 Szupper, Marlies 99569 1995 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,590 Landsknecht, Nico (GER) 430881 1972 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,590 Mayer, Jakob 71733 1994 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
3,595 Lupinski, Dominik 15600 1973 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
3,596 Anzeletti, Daniel 105877 1994 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,596 Wagner, Clemens 130287 1998 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,598 Korec, Peter 86156 1991 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
3,600 Pavel, George (ROU) 447665 1988 TC Payerbach NÖTV
3,600 Tatzber, Martin 176393 1998 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
3,602 Nebel, Norbert 8883 1981 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
3,603 Wöber, Bernd 11841 1975 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,607 Peball, Georg 11523 1978 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
3,609 Böhm, Stefan 186483 1982 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
3,609 Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 269462 2005 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,611 Leitner, Patrick 21680 1987 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
3,617 Lieb, Tiago 160921 2002 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,618 Poschinger, Ernst 175225 1970 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
3,622 Faustmann, Michael 199327 2000 UTC Aspang NÖTV
3,625 Kraiger, Wolfgang 14779 1982 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,627 Ruhe, Felix (GER*) 301369 1988 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
3,630 Haider, Michael 8493 1977 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,632 Hahn, Thomas 21887 1989 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
3,633 Vodicka, Florian 10541 1981 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
3,634 Tikale, Bernhard 18539 1987 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV