Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18113

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,486 Frik, Oliver 19645 1987 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
3,488 Sotiriu, Kristopher 37486 1986 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
3,494 Ihlenfeld, Nick 282153 2005 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,495 Scharner, Philipp 20592 1982 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
3,496 Kadnar, Alexander 71522 1988 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
3,498 Klaus, Rainer 160046 1999 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
3,500 Hitka, Patrik (SVK) 459822 2002 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
3,504 Meissl, Robert 13926 1977 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,512 Turner, Ben (GBR*) 198075 2000 TC Sportunion Bisamberg NÖTV
3,513 Ganser, Nico 300520 2005 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV
3,516 Blauensteiner, Thomas 35240 1982 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
3,517 Polt, Christian 16755 1984 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,520 Burkheiser, Constantin 34715 1977 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,526 Henneis, Christoph 11849 1979 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
3,531 Eisenmagen, Paul 189739 2000 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
3,532 Poszvek, Alexander 14802 1991 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,546 Haider, Günther 20066 1975 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
3,546 Jank, Bernhard jun. 19977 1982 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,548 Pichler, Alexander 6771 1983 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
3,548 Gruber, Lukas 130295 1996 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
3,550 Lorincik, Janko (SVK) 450946 1976 TC Payerbach NÖTV
3,553 Kunesch, Manuel 60084 1983 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
3,554 Wallner, Florian 105522 1994 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
3,555 Weigt, Matthias (GER) 408031 1986 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
3,556 Loibl, David 21758 1986 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
3,557 Riel, Walter 189334 1986 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
3,558 Machinski, Christopher 20833 1986 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,561 Spannring, Martin 15540 1984 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,562 Tiefenbacher, Werner 16019 1981 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,563 Gröss, Anna 160457 2002 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,564 Schmutzer, Thomas 18521 1978 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,565 Böhm, Florian 115259 1993 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,568 Fiala, Jonas 323942 2004 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,573 Dolle, Constantin 91700 1990 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
3,576 Haselreither, Martin 8836 1973 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,577 Gabriel, Christoph 5540 1982 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
3,577 Brunner, Bernd 181559 1986 TC Angern NÖTV
3,578 Bauer-Mitterlehner, Herbert 18455 1980 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
3,581 Fischer, Thomas 86966 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
3,589 Urban, Florian 5412 1986 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,589 Szupper, Marlies 99569 1995 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,590 Landsknecht, Nico (GER) 430881 1972 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,590 Mayer, Jakob 71733 1994 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
3,595 Lupinski, Dominik 15600 1973 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
3,596 Anzeletti, Daniel 105877 1994 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,596 Wagner, Clemens 130287 1998 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,598 Korec, Peter 86156 1991 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
3,600 Pavel, George (ROU) 447665 1988 TC Payerbach NÖTV
3,600 Tatzber, Martin 176393 1998 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
3,602 Nebel, Norbert 8883 1981 SV Grillenberg NÖTV