Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18147

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,407 Vondrak, Martin 130050 2000 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
3,408 Royt, Robert (CZE) 18039 1978 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
3,409 Grün, Thomas 8164 1981 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,416 Zastresek, Peter 7028 1981 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,418 Radey, Patrick 6636 1983 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
3,422 Schiefer, Daniel 23030 1985 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
3,422 Mitterböck, Dominik 129695 1996 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
3,423 Hundstorfer, Manfred 13993 1963 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,423 Kienl, Martin 3281 1983 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,424 Gruber, Stefan 8067 1980 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
3,436 Ditzer, Florian 106756 1995 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,441 Luknarova, Zuzana (SVK) 291619 1991 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
3,442 Pölzl, Martin 38134 1986 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,445 Csarnakovics, Erik (SVK) 92158 1977 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,446 Michalko, Harald 16377 1986 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,448 Dugaschl, Gerhard 36728 1979 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
3,449 Mahdalicek, Simon 136225 1995 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,451 Kaufmann, Dominik 13831 1981 UTC Melk NÖTV
3,451 Fuchs, Alexander 308399 2004 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
3,452 Puhanic, Leo 13373 1984 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,455 Aschauer, Oliver 17882 1971 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
3,461 Januch, Robert (SVK) 129862 1990 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
3,463 Halmer, Georg 221839 1998 TC Gießhübl NÖTV
3,465 Zhabrailova, Milana (RUS) 476163 2003 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,467 Gal, Michael 6071 1980 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,469 Kartner, Florian 106628 1995 TC Schottwien NÖTV
3,470 Mick, Peter (SVK*) 89321 1993 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
3,470 Crawford, Hamish (AUS) 425585 2000 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,473 Wundsam, Luca 159102 2000 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
3,473 Hoxha, Elias 259779 2004 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
3,474 Wolfsbauer, Gregor 115166 1979 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
3,475 Schwarz, Daniel 36219 1985 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,477 Grof, Pascal 91529 1996 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
3,482 Ahne, Markus 94824 1994 UTC Langenrohr NÖTV
3,486 Frik, Oliver 19645 1987 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
3,488 Sotiriu, Kristopher 37486 1986 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
3,494 Ihlenfeld, Nick 282153 2005 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,495 Scharner, Philipp 20592 1982 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
3,496 Kadnar, Alexander 71522 1988 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
3,498 Klaus, Rainer 160046 1999 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
3,500 Hitka, Patrik (SVK) 459822 2002 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
3,504 Meissl, Robert 13926 1977 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,512 Turner, Ben (GBR*) 198075 2000 TC Sportunion Bisamberg NÖTV
3,513 Ganser, Nico 300520 2005 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV
3,516 Blauensteiner, Thomas 35240 1982 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
3,517 Polt, Christian 16755 1984 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,520 Burkheiser, Constantin 34715 1977 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,526 Henneis, Christoph 11849 1979 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
3,531 Eisenmagen, Paul 189739 2000 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
3,532 Poszvek, Alexander 14802 1991 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV