Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18194

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,273 Nestelberger, Philipp 14937 1981 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
3,275 Skrla, Michal (SVK) 300962 1993 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,277 Kolar, Nastja (SLO) 327321 1995 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,281 Schwarz, Michael 235756 1998 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV
3,286 Müllner, Bernhard 35998 1983 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
3,290 Linsbichler, Alexander 19662 1983 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
3,296 Holban, Ciprian Vasile 21136 1983 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
3,300 Roch, Stefan 86835 1995 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,300 Oravec, Jakub (SVK) 329489 1995 UTC Judenau NÖTV
3,300 Peter, Novacek (SVK) 464200 1996 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
3,300 Grabher, Julia 96551 1996 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,301 Kroismayr, Fabian 138672 2000 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,301 Wilmink, Lenny 288719 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,305 Fröschl, Rainer 106267 1992 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,306 Rohrböck, Michael 12007 1988 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
3,307 Eisenkirchner, Julian 106667 1996 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
3,309 Vogl, Alexander 18520 1976 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,312 Geißler, Daniel 8967 1983 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
3,313 Wittine, Patrick 8535 1992 TC Schottwien NÖTV
3,316 Toth, Christopher 6857 1984 TC Fischamend NÖTV
3,320 Wild, Thomas 18519 1976 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,321 Vilagi, Brano (SVK) 6542 1977 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,328 Schmöll, Mario 54543 1980 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
3,329 Richter, Norbert 19501 1968 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
3,329 O'Brien, Benjamin 282283 2003 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,337 Reithmayr, Anton 11844 1978 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,341 Arthold, Norbert 21687 1979 TC Zellerndorf NÖTV
3,345 Schönegger, Edwin 7999 1987 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
3,357 Blaha, Martin 18014 1979 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
3,363 Zdenec, Hronza (CZE) 430755 1992 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,367 Fuchs, Paul-Anton 137317 1998 UTC St. Margarethen NÖTV
3,368 Nagl, Kristof 14196 1980 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,368 Szabados, Andreas 17677 1989 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
3,369 Hinterplattner, Simon 56074 1987 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
3,369 Erber, Patrik 92233 1993 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
3,374 Prem, Robert 21314 1982 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
3,375 Florian, Jürgen 56952 1972 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
3,385 Steinbichl, Elias 174465 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,386 Roch, Andreas 86846 1993 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,395 Wagner, Mathias 106565 1991 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
3,397 Kogler, Nicola 211679 2005 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,398 Novotna, Karolina (CZE) 198078 1997 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,400 Arazim, Petr (CZE) 72511 1982 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,400 Kakula, Adam (SVK) 429828 1998 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
3,401 Neuhauser, Markus 92038 1993 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
3,403 Slavik, Josef (CZE) 140172 1978 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
3,406 Semmelmeyer, Matteo 177701 2002 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,407 Vondrak, Martin 130050 2000 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
3,408 Royt, Robert (CZE) 18039 1978 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
3,409 Grün, Thomas 8164 1981 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV