Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18254

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,100 Franke, Stefan 11516 1967 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,103 Steiner, Bernd 16105 1969 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,105 Beutel, Thomas 8491 1981 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,106 Jahn, Michael 21043 1975 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,109 Himsel, Tobias 129528 1994 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
3,114 Pauschenwein, Stefan 21307 1982 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,116 Kaiser, Gerald 19550 1964 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,119 Schwab, Gregor 223159 2002 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
3,120 Pantuckova, Gabriela (CZE) 153564 1995 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,125 Klobušovský, Matej (SVK) 338760 1990 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,129 Hruncak, Dominik (SVK) 358889 1999 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
3,130 Wiesmühler, Patrick 72683 1993 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
3,130 Mittelbach, Philipp 189850 2002 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
3,132 Schörghofer, Simon 88204 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
3,133 Staba, Radovan (SVK*) 9668 1981 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
3,133 Gatterbauer, Stefan 105560 1993 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,134 Kurek, Vladimir (SVK) 383038 1997 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
3,135 Simon, Jan (SVK) 160155 1993 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
3,138 Linha, Jiri (CZE) 138314 1984 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
3,149 Bulant, Jaroslav (CZE) 158325 1964 TC Rodax NÖTV
3,149 Rabl, Florian 115301 1997 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,150 Kinal, Kristof (HUN) 260839 1992 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,156 Mucha, Tomas (SVK) 263679 1982 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
3,156 Janisch, Lukas 106232 1994 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
3,158 Schneider, Philipp 8268 1980 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,174 Höllwieser, Roman 6828 1983 ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,174 Bondar, Anna (HUN) 237087 1997 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,180 Kirchhofer, Lukas 176422 2001 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,182 Babala, Ondrej (SVK) 234833 1987 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
3,186 Jurikova, Lenka (SVK) 123928 1990 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
3,187 Mangl, Bruno 15116 1985 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
3,193 Wimmer, Michael 13669 1985 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,195 Vach, Andrej (SVK) 317221 1995 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
3,199 Pürrer, Bernhard 7918 1986 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,201 Krammer, Christoph 21243 1983 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,202 Posch, Christian 36883 1981 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,206 Balazs, Barnabas 235602 2003 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,207 Schmied, Raphael 86726 1993 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
3,209 Komar, Manuel 106080 1996 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,210 Kauschitz, Gerhard jun. 86625 1987 Tennisverein Hainburg NÖTV
3,210 Ecker, Philipp 179082 1999 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,215 Weber, Philipp 91802 1993 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
3,217 Jagenbrein, Jan 129603 1999 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,219 Bleier, Bernd 38234 1982 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
3,230 Schachinger, Harald 35405 1987 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,230 Semrajc, Janez (SLO) 282152 1989 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
3,231 Wedenig, Niki 87700 1989 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,235 Neumüller, Florian 6912 1978 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,237 Kallinger, Markus 129922 1998 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
3,240 Kubiczek, Paul jun. 5378 1982 UTC Ardagger NÖTV