Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18271

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,038 Zeitlberger, Josef jun. 18531 1983 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,041 Mayer, Martin 34410 1982 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
3,041 Zelenay, Igor (SVK) 64351 1982 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
3,045 Leykina, Polina (RUS) 430830 1994 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,050 Racak, Tomas (CZE) 280188 1987 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
3,056 Kiennast, Herbert 8269 1981 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
3,058 Auer, Josef 12118 1989 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
3,064 Gasparetz, Alexander (SVK) 238402 1990 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,065 Härteis, Johannes (GER) 304708 1996 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
3,069 Rathammer, Peter 12498 1978 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,074 Svoboda, Michael 129675 1993 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
3,076 Dshandshgava, Irakli 63965 1989 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,078 Bobrowsky, Johannes 35727 1982 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
3,078 Scherer, Sebastian 7687 1989 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,085 Putz, Oliver 116196 1994 Tennishalle Strobl Mitterndorf NÖTV
3,092 Lackner, Rene 36212 1981 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
3,093 Scheibenbauer, Florian 175632 2001 TC Schottwien NÖTV
3,100 Franke, Stefan 11516 1967 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,103 Steiner, Bernd 16105 1969 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,105 Beutel, Thomas 8491 1981 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,106 Jahn, Michael 21043 1975 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,109 Himsel, Tobias 129528 1994 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
3,114 Pauschenwein, Stefan 21307 1982 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,116 Kaiser, Gerald 19550 1964 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,119 Schwab, Gregor 223159 2002 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
3,120 Pantuckova, Gabriela (CZE) 153564 1995 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,125 Klobušovský, Matej (SVK) 338760 1990 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,129 Hruncak, Dominik (SVK) 358889 1999 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
3,130 Wiesmühler, Patrick 72683 1993 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
3,130 Mittelbach, Philipp 189850 2002 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
3,132 Schörghofer, Simon 88204 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
3,133 Staba, Radovan (SVK*) 9668 1981 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
3,133 Gatterbauer, Stefan 105560 1993 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,134 Kurek, Vladimir (SVK) 383038 1997 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
3,135 Simon, Jan (SVK) 160155 1993 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
3,138 Linha, Jiri (CZE) 138314 1984 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
3,149 Bulant, Jaroslav (CZE) 158325 1964 TC Rodax NÖTV
3,149 Rabl, Florian 115301 1997 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,150 Kinal, Kristof (HUN) 260839 1992 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,156 Mucha, Tomas (SVK) 263679 1982 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
3,156 Janisch, Lukas 106232 1994 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
3,158 Schneider, Philipp 8268 1980 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,174 Höllwieser, Roman 6828 1983 ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,174 Bondar, Anna (HUN) 237087 1997 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,180 Kirchhofer, Lukas 176422 2001 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,182 Babala, Ondrej (SVK) 234833 1987 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
3,186 Jurikova, Lenka (SVK) 123928 1990 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
3,187 Mangl, Bruno 15116 1985 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
3,193 Wimmer, Michael 13669 1985 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,195 Vach, Andrej (SVK) 317221 1995 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV