Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18318

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
2,749 Bilcik, Alexander 9738 1985 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
2,752 Resch, Johannes 18528 1984 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
2,758 Wild, Maximilian 159425 2000 TC Tulln NÖTV
2,760 Chalupa, Tomas (CZE*) 53336 1982 TC Tulln NÖTV
2,763 Leisser, David 114602 1984 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
2,775 Windt, Benno 186241 2000 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
2,779 Strengberger, Thomas 23472 1975 TC Sulz NÖTV
2,784 Gamauf, Patrick 37487 1986 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
2,796 Birnbauer, Gerald 71724 1993 UTC Aspang NÖTV
2,798 Vondracek, Kamil (CZE) 355341 1979 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
2,807 Kalteis, Jakob 145673 2001 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
2,808 Böhm, Stephan 71497 1991 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
2,819 Devoty, Theodor (CZE) 122542 1981 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
2,836 Krimm, Stefan 20583 1978 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
2,844 Schaffarik, Raffael 37068 1987 TTTV Drösing NÖTV
2,848 Greßl, Alexander 129515 1996 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
2,857 Hödl, Christoph 12406 1987 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
2,868 Groza, Dan Mihai (ROU*) 138379 1973 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
2,871 Galic, Ivan 34424 1987 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
2,875 Pavlu, Karel (CZE) 9137 1982 TC Groß Siegharts NÖTV
2,882 Petko, Leon (SVK) 301780 1999 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
2,891 Ulczynski, Jakub Erzy (POL) 92784 1977 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
2,895 Ungerböck, Marcel 236827 2004 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
2,898 Pimishofer, Florian 176515 2002 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
2,901 Bartl, Jaroslav (CZE) 20346 1978 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
2,910 Steindl, Felix 238157 2004 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
2,914 Adochitei - Pandelea, Eric Tudor (ROU*) 296000 2000 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
2,916 Matschi, Yan 223919 2004 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
2,933 Riedlberger, Felix 72204 1988 Union Eislauf u. Tennisverein St.Pölten 1872 NÖTV
2,938 Witz, Anton 34712 1979 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
2,967 Scharner, Andreas 16017 1981 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
2,967 Bierent, Dominik 37648 1987 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
2,977 Alten, David 90508 1986 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
2,982 Schulhauser, Martin (CZE) 175207 1985 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
2,986 Obenaus, Tobias 20104 1988 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
2,995 Cisar, Martin (SVK) 115131 1983 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
3,000 Kucova, Kristina (SVK) 175425 1990 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,000 Na Lamphun, Jatuporn (THA) 450945 1993 TC Payerbach NÖTV
3,006 Krahofer, Jonas 282662 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,010 Fellner, Harald 11973 1975 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
3,015 Libal, Viktor 21126 1983 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,016 Maier, Thiemo 8485 1974 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,017 Huber, Christopher 122766 1996 TC Sportunion Bisamberg NÖTV
3,019 Hizak, Damir (CRO) 126923 1979 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
3,023 Wahl, Michael 21138 1986 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,030 Nguyen, Matthäus 105276 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
3,035 Sperl, Alexander 14223 1992 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,038 Zeitlberger, Josef jun. 18531 1983 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,041 Mayer, Martin 34410 1982 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
3,041 Zelenay, Igor (SVK) 64351 1982 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV