Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 406

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,271 Walasik, Claudia 184205 1967 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV
10,271 Gatter, Irene 406738 1968 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
10,271 Dimmel, Sabine 463447 1979 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
10,271 Pejcl, Lukas 360255 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
10,272 Neuchrist, Nicole 407784 1984 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
10,273 Hartmann, Petra 358821 1969 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
10,273 Gössinger, Mathias 407438 2003 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
10,274 Alvin, Sonja 13441 1953 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
10,275 Donabaum, Bernhard 71795 1958 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
10,277 Steinmair, Helga 186141 1957 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
10,278 Tscheppen, Alfred 87193 1956 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
10,278 Hofstetter, Alina 462248 2004 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
10,279 Hartl, Anita 307309 1984 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
10,280 Terler, Gabriele 116686 1957 TC Schwarzau NÖTV
10,280 Karner, David 426637 2004 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
10,281 Karman, Ernst 272759 1942 SC Stockerau NÖTV
10,281 Hafenscher, Anna 429966 2001 TV Wiesmath NÖTV
10,281 Hafenscher, Sophie 429965 2001 TV Wiesmath NÖTV
10,282 Peschek, Jana 331103 2003 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
10,283 Plienegger, Alfred 116153 1941 HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
10,283 Hackl, Michaela 225884 1966 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
10,283 Mahoney, Kilian 340228 2000 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
10,283 Palwein, Martina 236981 2001 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
10,283 Rathner, Lukas Daniel 381189 2003 Union Tennis Club Karlstetten NÖTV
10,285 Buchegger, Raingard 189979 1963 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,285 Tylka, Larissa (RUS) 428224 1975 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
10,285 Muschal-Hauser, Barbara 402549 1978 SVN Neuaigen NÖTV
10,285 Michelmair, Matthias 235964 2000 Sportunion TC St. Johann NÖTV
10,288 Sturm, Michael 372794 1981 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
10,288 Blazanovic, Anton 368939 1986 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,289 Rohrweck, Ingeborg 407781 1969 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
10,290 Reisenbauer, Layla 238429 2003 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
10,291 Zwick, Michael 447863 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
10,292 Laister, Gertraud 466442 1967 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
10,292 Schmid, Bernhard 339584 1997 UTC Neulengbach NÖTV
10,292 Hager, Paul 358945 2000 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
10,293 Bajza, Ivan (SVK) 463170 1990 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
10,294 Fleischmann, Natascha 429997 1979 Union Ludweis-Aigen NÖTV
10,295 Baach, Karl 429109 1956 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
10,295 Puhr, Prem 418622 2003 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
10,297 Gruber, Eva 186372 1969 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
10,297 Prinz, Cornelia 381849 1986 UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,298 Giczi, Fabian 309243 2001 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
10,298 Grillnberger, Sophie 426845 2003 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
10,299 Taborsky, Saskia 358695 1993 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
10,299 Fitz, Sonja 382012 2002 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
10,299 Finger, Nadine 479662 2004 TC Lilienfeld NÖTV
10,299 Perensky, Anja 425747 2004 TC Harland NÖTV
10,300 Fasching, Helmut 405088 1941 Schwechater TC NÖTV
10,300 Mitterer, Christa 17071 1943 UTC Schwechat NÖTV