Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 658

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,234 Stockinger, Walter 442304 1970 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV
10,234 Himsel, Dominik 129408 1993 UTC Sparkasse Perschling NÖTV
10,235 Bachler, Astrid 429621 1979 TC Blindenmarkt NÖTV
10,235 Peschen, Anna 308649 2004 TC Pitten NÖTV
10,235 Heilos, Dominik 460724 2008 SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen NÖTV
10,236 Käfer, Raphael 464214 2008 UTC Pöggstall NÖTV
10,237 Nagelhofer, Brigitte 305955 1985 Union Tennisverein Oed NÖTV
10,237 Hager, Isabel 358946 2003 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
10,238 Schmidl, Harald 430410 1965 TC Spillern NÖTV
10,238 Dlesk, Judith 426980 1975 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
10,239 Pichlbauer, Henrik 485436 2009 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
10,240 Kickinger, Moritz 458687 2007 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
10,240 Dennl, Matei (ROU) 488855 2010 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
10,242 Zehethofer, Benedikt 360522 2001 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
10,243 Nessl, Helmut 489310 1963 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
10,243 Rohringer, Stefan 408226 2005 ASV Schrems,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,243 Schachermayr, Katharina 432342 2008 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
10,244 Redl, Hermann 463956 1956 TC Kirchberg/Walde NÖTV
10,245 Helly-Weninger, Astrid 227187 1968 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
10,247 Zwettler-Klopf, Isabella 482343 1976 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
10,247 Luger, Celine 406960 2008 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,248 Ziegelwanger, Maria 490484 1990 UTC Strengberg NÖTV
10,248 Mantler, Samuel 463921 2007 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
10,249 Kalinski, Patrycja 408254 2003 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
10,250 Fachathaler, Thomas 107434 1970 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,250 Wunderbaldinger, Barbara 490308 1984 KSV Böhlerwerk NÖTV
10,250 Stachelberger, Maximilian 381422 2005 Union Tennis Club Karlstetten NÖTV
10,251 Österreicher, Aloisia 16923 1950 TC Raika Schwarzenau NÖTV
10,251 Ivanics, Inge 9301 1955 1.TC Günselsdorf NÖTV
10,251 Oktan, Michaela 357256 1978 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
10,251 Antony, Magdalena 304364 2005 Tennisclub Eggenburg NÖTV
10,252 Smith, Andrew (GBR) 372141 1950 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
10,252 Hudler, Katrin 360372 1974 TC Lunz NÖTV
10,252 Wieser, David 431645 2007 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
10,253 Kindl, Stephan 463113 1977 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
10,253 Klingenberger, Samuel 487005 2009 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
10,254 Obenaus, Eva 20118 1954 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
10,254 Steinmair, Helga 186141 1957 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
10,254 Sauberer, Maria 404630 1962 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
10,255 Mayrhofer, Konstantin 388381 2010 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
10,256 Tscheppen, Alfred 87193 1956 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
10,256 Neuchrist, Nicole 407784 1984 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
10,257 Tastl, Marie-Sophie 406316 2000 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
10,258 Kovacs, Ibolya 359090 1949 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
10,258 Weinstabl, Franz 169532 1967 TC Blindenmarkt NÖTV
10,258 Arnold, Lisa-Marie 429586 2004 UTC Würmla NÖTV
10,258 Paugger, Raffael 408438 2007 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
10,259 Schneider, Michaela 451028 1987 SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf NÖTV
10,260 Horvath, Beatrix 359089 1960 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
10,260 Thaller, Irene 17300 1963 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV