Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 703

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,192 Lemmerhofer, Martha 281094 1958 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
10,192 Huber, Gottfried 449223 1962 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
10,192 Dilch, Horst 446669 1963 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
10,192 Svoboda, Karin 392367 1971 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
10,192 Gruber, Gerda 16365 1972 TC Ravelsbach-Maissau NÖTV
10,192 Diesner, Michaela 338146 1972 TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang NÖTV
10,195 Czmiel, Marina 406920 1976 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
10,195 Kowatschitsch, Konstantin 199335 2001 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
10,195 Breitwieser, Caroline 360236 2003 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
10,196 Eisenmagen, Birgit 370299 1970 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
10,197 Schindler, Margarethe 216160 1945 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
10,198 Dominkus, Daniela 400584 1978 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
10,199 Lehner, Doris 106368 1967 UTC Langenrohr NÖTV
10,200 Toth, Klaudia (HUN) 460344 1981 UTC Mank NÖTV
10,200 Kosch, Angela 462245 1982 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
10,200 Koller, Julia 463938 1983 TC ASKÖ Enzenreith NÖTV
10,200 Schmid, Michaela 462246 1983 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
10,200 Gottsbacher, Karin 462147 1986 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
10,200 Petro, Petra (HUN) 460343 1989 UTC Mank NÖTV
10,200 Niessner, Manuela 463483 1992 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
10,200 Peyrat, Costanza (PAR) 439824 1993 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
10,200 Bergauer, Michaela 429623 1994 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,200 Reiner, Jasmin 116935 1995 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
10,200 Molnar, Laszlo 424696 1998 ELDORADO Payerbach NÖTV
10,200 Hanke, Kathrin 461852 2002 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
10,200 Kolar, Anja 461855 2002 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
10,200 Grosinger, Philipp 408154 2003 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
10,200 Wetzstein, Vanessa 430165 2003 TC Marchegg NÖTV
10,200 SCHWED, Jakob 462878 2004 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
10,200 Mauser, Alexander 429679 2012 TC Pitten NÖTV
10,200 Lehrner, Annika 471583 2012 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
10,200 Kassama, Laila 464258 2012 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
10,200 Pollak, Lena 463476 2012 ASV Schrems,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,200 Hovezak, Nikolaus 429857 2012 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
10,200 Bachler, Luca 435262 2012 UTPC Göstling NÖTV
10,200 Handl, Xaver 416625 2012 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
10,200 Puchegger, Lorenz 406661 2012 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
10,200 Hausner, Nico 431206 2012 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
10,200 Klein, Josef 402787 2012 KTK Krems NÖTV
10,200 Maisel, Daniel 462559 2012 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
10,200 Maisel, Markus 462558 2012 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
10,200 Korner, Alexander 464191 2012 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
10,200 Patzer, Simon 460862 2012 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
10,200 Tubonjic, Mara 426830 2012 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
10,200 Striok, Paul 462583 2012 SC Stockerau NÖTV
10,200 Hümer, Luca 464083 2012 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
10,200 Salzmann, Paul 437022 2012 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
10,200 Wolf, Konstantin Jochen 464060 2012 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
10,200 Schmidt, Maximilian 430439 2012 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
10,200 Trimmel, Elin 404684 2012 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV