Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18186

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,777 Stangl, Harald 19511 1982 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
4,777 Bogdanovic, Mladen 161680 1995 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
4,779 Duchek, Oliver 34965 1972 Schwechater TC NÖTV
4,780 Herrmann, Christoph 6777 1990 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
4,781 Stauderer, Manuel 115637 1988 UTC Raika St.Martin NÖTV
4,782 Haberle, Walter 21734 1972 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
4,782 Bachlechner, Johannes 56404 1984 Tennisclub Eggenburg NÖTV
4,783 Neumüller, Walter 20124 1963 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
4,783 Veith, Martin 15138 1970 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV
4,783 Ptacek, Wolfgang 14209 1978 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
4,786 Fischer, Thomas 10546 1979 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
4,787 Labner, Christina 16190 1990 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
4,787 Mosbacher, Hannah 139749 2001 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
4,790 Einzinger, Friedrich 13799 1983 UTK Mautern NÖTV
4,791 Golaszewski, Johannes 16636 1975 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
4,791 Hofmann, Stefan 70588 1989 TC Deutsch-Wagram NÖTV
4,794 Mautner Markhof, Christoph 16946 1981 Schwechater TC NÖTV
4,794 Pigall, Pascal 169568 1999 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
4,795 Damsky, Hannes 38172 1974 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
4,796 Buchhammer, Jürgen 121776 1983 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
4,796 Kaisergruber, Andreas 87647 1990 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
4,799 Wöhrer, Günter 20141 1984 TC Schottwien NÖTV
4,800 Sailer, Johannes 16938 1964 Schwechater TC NÖTV
4,800 Machan, Petr (CZE) 450322 1983 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
4,800 Nechwatal, Michael 12179 1984 TC Krummnußbaum NÖTV
4,801 Zwickl, Gerold 18853 1972 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
4,802 Legenstein, Dietmar 20351 1972 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
4,803 Kirschner, Robert 34457 1973 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
4,803 Lustik, Andreas 115503 1983 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
4,804 Raninger, Jürgen 14833 1980 ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
4,805 Stauderer, Gerald 17810 1985 UTC Raika St.Martin NÖTV
4,809 Menigat, Edgar 12414 1978 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
4,812 Svoboda, Pavel (CZE) 7469 1963 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
4,812 Mayrhofer, Thomas 9935 1987 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
4,814 Andrle Vojtova, Martina (CZE) 72193 1977 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
4,817 Grafenauer, Lukas 12694 1967 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
4,817 Gschoßmann, Joachim 359581 1981 UTC Raika St.Martin NÖTV
4,818 Strobl, Klaus 5621 1979 UTC Aspang NÖTV
4,821 Thomasberger, Adrian 92026 1991 TC Lunz NÖTV
4,821 Scherzer, Philipp 138438 1995 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
4,822 Buchinger, Christian 18938 1979 SV Hernstein NÖTV
4,824 Huber, Joachim 12501 1961 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
4,828 Wögenstein, Raphael 71453 1987 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
4,830 Rettensteiner, Johannes 10599 1981 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
4,832 Pröll, Jonathan 53064 1985 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
4,833 Brodesser, Stefan 18489 1984 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
4,834 Kinast, Markus 17186 1972 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
4,834 Heuberger, Robert 129147 1994 Erster TC Vösendorf NÖTV
4,836 Kremser, Gernot 43622 1979 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
4,837 Steinbauer, Martin 115295 1983 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV