Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 21546
UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg Niederösterreich Nordost

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Kiss, Philipp (1990) 66007
2 2,9 Witz, Anton (1979) 34712
3 3,0 Müllner, Bernhard (1983) 35998
4 3,5 Weigt, Matthias (1986) 408031 GER
5 3,5 Gaspar, Alexander (2002) 262924
6 4,3 Hason, Matthias (1997) 158683
7 5,2 Zeitler, Mario (1974) 35993
8 5,2 Waldingbrett, Alexander (1967) 16696
9 5,3 Boigner, Stefan (1975) 37149
10 5,4 Ludwigstorff, Johannes (2002) 267960
11 5,4 Weihs, Philipp (1964) 122854 10028
12 5,5 Reiter, Markus (1977) 35348
13 5,7 Kellner, Christoph (1991) 69691
14 6,0 Neuwirth, Robert (1983) 8789
15 6,0 Jochmann, Raphael (1991) 105217
16 6,1 Joni, Thomas (1976) 9842
17 6,2 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393
18 6,4 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Zeitler, Mario (1974) 35993
2 5,2 Waldingbrett, Alexander (1967) 16696
3 5,3 Boigner, Stefan (1975) 37149
4 5,4 Ludwigstorff, Johannes (2002) 267960
5 5,4 Weihs, Philipp (1964) 122854 10028
6 5,5 Reiter, Markus (1977) 35348
7 5,7 Kellner, Christoph (1991) 69691
8 6,0 Neuwirth, Robert (1983) 8789
9 6,0 Jochmann, Raphael (1991) 105217
10 6,1 Joni, Thomas (1976) 9842
11 6,2 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393
12 6,4 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
13 6,6 Sindelar, Wolfgang (1973) 11771
14 6,8 Göschl, Moritz (2002) 198287
15 6,9 Rauscher, Wolfgang (1967) 71118
16 7,2 Hrabik, Daniel (1993) 114945
17 7,2 Renk, Christian (1969) 330461
18 7,7 Jakobowitz, Thomas (1975) 385823
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Neuwirth, Robert (1983) 8789
2 6,0 Jochmann, Raphael (1991) 105217
3 6,1 Joni, Thomas (1976) 9842
4 6,4 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
5 6,6 Prasch, Thomas (1961) 114942
6 6,6 Sindelar, Wolfgang (1973) 11771
7 6,8 Göschl, Moritz (2002) 198287
8 6,9 Rauscher, Wolfgang (1967) 71118
9 7,2 Hrabik, Daniel (1993) 114945
10 7,2 Renk, Christian (1969) 330461
11 7,4 Beck, Maximilian (2004) 262919
12 7,7 Jakobowitz, Thomas (1975) 385823
13 7,8 Metzger, Bernhard (1984) 478703
14 7,9 Brait, Martin (1961) 360073
15 8,0 Waldmann, Valentin (2004) 309396
16 8,0 Satorina, Marco (2004) 233228
17 8,3 Tmej, Christoph (1973) 408045
18 8,4 Reiter, Laurenz (2006) 360152
19 8,5 Haas, Rene (1969) 280426
20 8,6 Denk, Harald (1963) 144796
21 8,9 Hölzl, Lothar (1981) 490562
22 9,1 Gabris, Thomas (1965) 408713
23 9,2 Spellitz, Peter (1972) 427490
24 9,2 Danzinger, Rene (1971) 395720
25 9,2 Haas, Adrian (2004) 243839
26 9,2 Rixinger, Georg (1981) 490563
27 9,4 Satorina, Martin (1968) 332264
28 9,5 Buxbaum, Bernhard (1986) 459885
29 9,6 Ried, Manuel (2002) 302744
30 9,8 Tmej, Jan (2007) 360151
31 10,1 Maschl, Stefan (2006) 383050
32 10,1 Haider, Lukas (2000) 360154
33 10,3 Moshammer, Hubert (1963) 420232
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Scheidl, Fiona (2004) 282460
2 7,0 Steiger, Barbara (1982) 130798
3 7,2 Kauschitz, Marion (1970) 136562
4 7,2 Jones, Toril (1981) 233240
5 7,3 Reiter, Laetizia (2006) 360153
6 7,8 Gaspar, Lisa (1999) 309385
7 7,8 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553
8 8,0 Höffler, Linda (1976) 331825
9 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680
10 8,2 Krimmel, Birgit (1971) 259719
11 8,7 Schmid, Amelie (2003) 382787
12 8,8 Turner, Diane (1964) 309387 GBR
13 8,8 Decombe-Litschauer, Sylvia (1975) 12544
14 8,9 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039
15 9,0 Seidl, Chiara (2003) 332344
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,8 Gaspar, Lisa (1999) 309385
2 7,8 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553
3 8,0 Höffler, Linda (1976) 331825
4 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680
5 8,2 Krimmel, Birgit (1971) 259719
6 8,7 Schmid, Amelie (2003) 382787
7 8,8 Turner, Diane (1964) 309387 GBR
8 8,8 Decombe-Litschauer, Sylvia (1975) 12544
9 8,9 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039
10 9,0 Denk, Denise (2001) 358278
11 9,0 Seidl, Chiara (2003) 332344
12 9,1 Tikale, Vanessa (1993) 114948
13 9,3 Ludwigstorff, Aglae (1970) 407346
14 9,3 Ludwigstorff, Paulina (1995) 267959
15 10,1 Gregorich, Xenia (2007) 389981
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,7 Schmid, Amelie (2003) 382787
2 8,8 Turner, Diane (1964) 309387 GBR
3 8,8 Decombe-Litschauer, Sylvia (1975) 12544
4 8,9 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039
5 9,0 Denk, Denise (2001) 358278
6 9,0 Seidl, Chiara (2003) 332344
7 9,1 Tikale, Vanessa (1993) 114948
8 9,3 Ludwigstorff, Aglae (1970) 407346
9 9,3 Ludwigstorff, Paulina (1995) 267959
10 9,4 Seidl, Manuela (1966) 260019
11 9,5 Göschl, Stephanie (1991) 130945
12 10,0 Bauer-Hübel, Anita (1972) 427552
13 10,0 Turkovic, Emilia (1958) 460663
14 10,1 Gregorich, Xenia (2007) 389981
15 10,1 Renk, Nina (2000) 158813
16 10,2 Schoiber, Beate (1989) 383180
17 10,2 Höffler, Julia (1999) 331828
18 10,3 Tylka, Larissa (1975) 428224 RUS
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,9 Witz, Anton (1979) 34712
2 3,0 Müllner, Bernhard (1983) 35998
3 3,5 Weigt, Matthias (1986) 408031 GER
4 4,6 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326 10015
5 5,2 Zeitler, Mario (1974) 35993
6 5,2 Waldingbrett, Alexander (1967) 16696
7 5,3 Boigner, Stefan (1975) 37149
8 5,5 Reiter, Markus (1977) 35348
9 5,6 Scheidl, Dieter (1967) 10466
10 5,8 Arnberger, Günther (1968) 10467
11 6,0 Neuwirth, Robert (1983) 8789
12 6,1 Joni, Thomas (1976) 9842
13 6,4 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
14 6,6 Pasterk, Christian (1973) 21852 20177
15 6,6 Prasch, Thomas (1961) 114942
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Waldingbrett, Alexander (1967) 16696
2 5,3 Boigner, Stefan (1975) 37149
3 5,5 Reiter, Markus (1977) 35348
4 5,6 Scheidl, Dieter (1967) 10466
5 5,8 Arnberger, Günther (1968) 10467
6 6,0 Neuwirth, Robert (1983) 8789
7 6,1 Joni, Thomas (1976) 9842
8 6,4 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
9 6,6 Pasterk, Christian (1973) 21852 20177
10 6,6 Prasch, Thomas (1961) 114942
11 6,6 Sindelar, Wolfgang (1973) 11771
12 6,9 Rauscher, Wolfgang (1967) 71118
13 6,9 Baumgartner, Franz (1955) 137846
14 7,2 Renk, Christian (1969) 330461
15 7,7 Jakobowitz, Thomas (1975) 385823
16 7,8 Metzger, Bernhard (1984) 478703
17 7,9 Brait, Martin (1961) 360073
18 8,3 Tmej, Christoph (1973) 408045
19 8,5 Haas, Rene (1969) 280426
20 8,6 Denk, Harald (1963) 144796
21 8,9 Hölzl, Lothar (1981) 490562
22 9,0 Mehl, Michael (1961) 459906 GER
23 9,1 Gabris, Thomas (1965) 408713
24 9,2 Spellitz, Peter (1972) 427490
25 9,2 Danzinger, Rene (1971) 395720
26 9,2 Rixinger, Georg (1981) 490563
27 9,4 Satorina, Martin (1968) 332264
28 9,5 Buxbaum, Bernhard (1986) 459885
29 10,3 Moshammer, Hubert (1963) 420232
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Buchwald, Andreas (1969) 21044
2 5,4 Weihs, Philipp (1964) 122854 10028
3 5,6 Scheidl, Dieter (1967) 10466
4 5,8 Arnberger, Günther (1968) 10467
5 6,1 Joni, Thomas (1976) 9842
6 6,5 Hutter, Fritz (1969) 10465
7 6,6 Pasterk, Christian (1973) 21852 20177
8 6,6 Prasch, Thomas (1961) 114942
9 6,6 Sindelar, Wolfgang (1973) 11771
10 6,9 Rauscher, Wolfgang (1967) 71118
11 7,2 Renk, Christian (1969) 330461
12 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920
13 7,7 Jakobowitz, Thomas (1975) 385823
14 7,8 Höffler, Alexander (1973) 332261
15 7,9 Brait, Martin (1961) 360073
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Waldingbrett, Alexander (1967) 16696
2 6,6 Pasterk, Christian (1973) 21852 20177
3 6,6 Prasch, Thomas (1961) 114942
4 6,6 Sindelar, Wolfgang (1973) 11771
5 6,9 Rauscher, Wolfgang (1967) 71118
6 6,9 Baumgartner, Franz (1955) 137846
7 7,2 Renk, Christian (1969) 330461
8 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920
9 7,7 Jakobowitz, Thomas (1975) 385823
10 7,8 Höffler, Alexander (1973) 332261
11 7,9 Brait, Martin (1961) 360073
12 8,3 Tmej, Christoph (1973) 408045
13 8,5 Haas, Rene (1969) 280426
14 8,6 Denk, Harald (1963) 144796
15 9,0 Mehl, Michael (1961) 459906 GER
16 9,1 Gabris, Thomas (1965) 408713
17 9,2 Spellitz, Peter (1972) 427490
18 9,2 Danzinger, Rene (1971) 395720
19 9,4 Satorina, Martin (1968) 332264
20 10,3 Moshammer, Hubert (1963) 420232
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Prasch, Thomas (1961) 114942
2 6,9 Baumgartner, Franz (1955) 137846
3 7,9 Brait, Martin (1961) 360073
4 8,6 Denk, Harald (1963) 144796
5 9,0 Mehl, Michael (1961) 459906 GER
6 9,1 Gabris, Thomas (1965) 408713
7 9,6 Filip, Günther (1955) 360075
8 10,3 Moshammer, Hubert (1963) 420232
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,0 Steiger, Barbara (1982) 130798
2 7,2 Kauschitz, Marion (1970) 136562
3 7,2 Jones, Toril (1981) 233240
4 7,5 Gruger, Nina (1978) 425707 GER
5 7,6 Satorina, Gerda (1972) 271400
6 7,8 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553
7 8,0 Höffler, Linda (1976) 331825
8 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680
9 8,2 Krimmel, Birgit (1971) 259719
10 8,8 Turner, Diane (1964) 309387 GBR
11 8,8 Decombe-Litschauer, Sylvia (1975) 12544
12 8,9 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,6 Satorina, Gerda (1972) 271400
2 7,8 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553
3 8,0 Höffler, Linda (1976) 331825
4 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680
5 8,2 Krimmel, Birgit (1971) 259719
6 8,8 Turner, Diane (1964) 309387 GBR
7 8,8 Decombe-Litschauer, Sylvia (1975) 12544
8 8,9 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039
9 9,3 Ludwigstorff, Aglae (1970) 407346
10 9,4 Seidl, Manuela (1966) 260019
11 10,0 Bauer-Hübel, Anita (1972) 427552
12 10,0 Turkovic, Emilia (1958) 460663
13 10,3 Tylka, Larissa (1975) 428224 RUS
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,6 Satorina, Gerda (1972) 271400
2 7,8 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553
3 8,0 Höffler, Linda (1976) 331825
4 8,2 Krimmel, Birgit (1971) 259719
5 8,8 Turner, Diane (1964) 309387 GBR
6 8,8 Decombe-Litschauer, Sylvia (1975) 12544
7 8,9 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039
8 9,3 Ludwigstorff, Aglae (1970) 407346
9 9,4 Seidl, Manuela (1966) 260019
10 10,0 Bauer-Hübel, Anita (1972) 427552
11 10,0 Turkovic, Emilia (1958) 460663
12 10,3 Tylka, Larissa (1975) 428224 RUS
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Beck, Maximilian (2004) 262919
2 8,0 Waldmann, Valentin (2004) 309396
3 8,0 Satorina, Marco (2004) 233228
4 8,4 Reiter, Laurenz (2006) 360152
5 9,8 Tmej, Jan (2007) 360151
6 10,0 Binder, Dominik (2006) 360155
7 10,1 Maschl, Stefan (2006) 383050
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,4 Reiter, Laurenz (2006) 360152
2 9,7 Schmid, Philip (2008) 382800
3 9,8 Tmej, Jan (2007) 360151
4 10,0 Binder, Dominik (2006) 360155
5 10,0 Hewarth, Jakob (2009) 464149
6 10,0 Litschauer, Florian (2009) 464147
7 10,1 Maschl, Stefan (2006) 383050
8 10,1 Rothensteiner, Dominik (2008) 461953
9 10,2 Prinz, Maximilian (2009) 464150
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Schmid, Philip (2008) 382800
2 9,8 Tiringer, Cosmo (2009) 431498
3 9,8 Platzer, Fabrizio (2010) 408040
4 9,8 Zappia, Daniel (2010) 408043
5 10,0 Hewarth, Jakob (2009) 464149
6 10,0 Litschauer, Florian (2009) 464147
7 Rernböck, Maximilian (2011) 464148
8 10,1 Rothensteiner, Dominik (2008) 461953
9 10,2 Prinz, Maximilian (2009) 464150
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Platzer, Fabrizio (2010) 408040
2 Zappia, Daniel (2010) 408043
3 Rernböck, Maximilian (2011) 464148
4 Losert, Konstantin (2011) 490559
5 Vallant, Max (2011) 490560
6 Reiter, Livia (2011) 490557
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Krach, Maximilian (2012) 430312 20132
2 Rernböck, Maximilian (2011) 464148
3 Losert, Konstantin (2011) 490559
4 Vallant, Max (2011) 490560
5 Reiter, Livia (2011) 490557
6 Michael, Haiderer (2012) 490561