Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20413
UTC Biberbach Niederösterreich West

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,6 Preinfalk, Jürgen (1976) 6507
2 3,7 Neudorfer, Georg (1981) 6319
3 3,9 Ritt, Andreas (1982) 6320
4 4,1 Grosser, Alexander (1980) 6511
5 4,1 Dautinger, Stefan (1979) 6509
6 4,1 Litzellachner, Peter (1992) 91416
7 4,3 Litzellachner, Patrick (1995) 129417
8 4,6 Berger-Steiner, Gerhard (1980) 262019
9 5,0 Dorfmair, Markus (1976) 185865
10 5,1 Wagner, Patrick (1991) 91417
11 5,2 Kropf, Manfred (1977) 6323
12 5,4 Granzer, Manfred (1969) 16547
13 5,4 Peschek, Luca (2006) 303434
14 5,5 Einfalt, Marcel (1995) 354739
15 5,5 Granzer, David (1995) 129602
16 5,9 Ritt, Harald (1984) 6331
17 6,0 Peschek, Simon (1977) 85858
18 6,7 Hauss, Johannes (1974) 123790
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,8 Granzer, Michael (1999) 155423
2 4,0 Wundsam, Alexander (1997) 122529
3 4,1 Litzellachner, Peter (1992) 91416
4 4,3 Litzellachner, Patrick (1995) 129417
5 5,0 Dorfmair, Markus (1976) 185865
6 5,1 Wagner, Patrick (1991) 91417
7 5,2 Kropf, Manfred (1977) 6323
8 5,4 Granzer, Manfred (1969) 16547
9 5,4 Peschek, Luca (2006) 303434
10 5,5 Einfalt, Marcel (1995) 354739
11 5,5 Granzer, David (1995) 129602
12 5,6 Langheld, Roland (1992) 122836
13 5,9 Ritt, Harald (1984) 6331
14 6,0 Peschek, Simon (1977) 85858
15 6,5 Kleinhagauer, Lukas (1994) 508769
16 6,7 Hauss, Johannes (1974) 123790
17 6,9 Seyrlehner, Johannes (1975) 209620
18 6,9 Kammerhofer, Anton (1974) 303197
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Hochstöger, Thomas (1979) 6322
2 5,4 Granzer, Manfred (1969) 16547
3 5,4 Peschek, Luca (2006) 303434
4 5,5 Einfalt, Marcel (1995) 354739
5 5,6 Langheld, Roland (1992) 122836
6 5,9 Ritt, Harald (1984) 6331
7 6,0 Peschek, Simon (1977) 85858
8 6,5 Kleinhagauer, Lukas (1994) 508769
9 6,7 Hauss, Johannes (1974) 123790
10 6,9 Seyrlehner, Johannes (1975) 209620
11 6,9 Kammerhofer, Anton (1974) 303197
12 7,1 Jesch, Rudolf (1967) 6330
13 7,1 Steinböck, Gerhard (1968) 373859
14 7,9 Bühringer, Manfred (1975) 227340
15 8,9 Simmer, Andreas (1987) 373860
16 8,9 Bühringer, Johann (1969) 262040
17 9,4 Geiblinger, Lukas (1995) 129554
18 9,4 Kropf, Georg (1984) 450602
19 9,6 Neudorfer, Thomas (1996) 129847
20 9,7 Schörghuber, Christoph (2005) 303436
21 10,1 Simmer, Daniel (1995) 449865
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Bühringer, Sarah (1988) 303183
2 7,9 Prantner, Katharina (1991) 303181
3 8,1 Streitner, Barbara (1990) 303194
4 8,4 Schörghuber, Angela (1972) 303184
5 8,9 Prinz, Hannah (1997) 160063
6 9,0 Bühringer, Maria (1972) 303433
7 9,0 Mostböck, Tanja (1977) 510610
8 9,2 Aichinger, Heidi (1978) 189540
9 9,2 Ritt, Jennifer (1991) 327744
10 9,3 Zeitlinger, Margret (1965) 327743
11 9,3 Peschek, Helga (1980) 303193
12 9,3 Preinfalk, Maria (1978) 303191
13 9,7 Ritt, Reinhilde (1953) 303186
14 9,7 Huber, Sylvia (1987) 407533
15 9,9 Neudorfer, Stefanie (1991) 327747
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,0 Bühringer, Maria (1972) 303433
2 9,0 Mostböck, Tanja (1977) 510610
3 9,2 Aichinger, Heidi (1978) 189540
4 9,2 Ritt, Jennifer (1991) 327744
5 9,3 Zeitlinger, Margret (1965) 327743
6 9,3 Peschek, Helga (1980) 303193
7 9,3 Preinfalk, Maria (1978) 303191
8 9,4 Affengruber, Jessica (1993) 327748
9 9,5 Gassner, Bernadette (1988) 303192
10 9,5 Günther, Isabella (1995) 492068
11 9,7 Ritt, Reinhilde (1953) 303186
12 9,7 Huber, Sylvia (1987) 407533
13 9,9 Neudorfer, Stefanie (1991) 327747
14 9,9 Rabenhaupt, Helga (1975) 424442
15 10,0 Kammerhofer, Selina (2001) 331105
16 10,1 Schörghuber, Nina (2002) 331104
17 10,3 Preinfalk, Nadine (1997) 377280
18 10,3 Schatz, Monika (1964) 424444
19 10,3 Peschek, Jana (2003) 331103
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Preinfalk, Jürgen (1976) 6507
2 5,2 Kropf, Manfred (1977) 6323
3 6,0 Peschek, Simon (1977) 85858
4 6,7 Hauss, Johannes (1974) 123790
5 6,9 Seyrlehner, Johannes (1975) 209620
6 6,9 Kammerhofer, Anton (1974) 303197
7 7,1 Ahamer, Bernd (1969) 53241 44028
8 7,1 Jesch, Rudolf (1967) 6330
9 7,1 Steinböck, Gerhard (1968) 373859
10 7,9 Bühringer, Manfred (1975) 227340
11 8,9 Bühringer, Johann (1969) 262040
12 9,2 Boszwald, Roland (1960) 189660
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,4 Schörghuber, Angela (1972) 303184
2 9,0 Bühringer, Maria (1972) 303433
3 9,0 Mostböck, Tanja (1977) 510610
4 9,2 Aichinger, Heidi (1978) 189540
5 9,3 Zeitlinger, Margret (1965) 327743
6 9,3 Peschek, Helga (1980) 303193
7 9,3 Preinfalk, Maria (1978) 303191
8 9,7 Ritt, Reinhilde (1953) 303186
9 9,7 Huber, Sylvia (1987) 407533
10 9,9 Rabenhaupt, Helga (1975) 424442
11 10,3 Schatz, Monika (1964) 424444
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lerch, Melanie (2011) 512052
2 Peschek, Ella (2011) 512053
3 Mayrhofer, Tobias (2011) 512054
4 Aigner, Sebastian (2011) 512055
5 Bühringer, Marie (2011) 512056
6 Gruber, Arthur (2012) 512048
7 Schlögelhofer, David (2013) 512049
8 Kropf, Alexander (2012) 512050
9 Wagner, Franziska (2012) 512051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Gruber, Arthur (2012) 512048
2 Schlögelhofer, David (2013) 512049
3 Kropf, Alexander (2012) 512050
4 Wagner, Franziska (2012) 512051