Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20410
UTC Ardagger Niederösterreich West

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Gabriel, Christoph (1982) 5540
2 3,7 Lindenhofer, Lukas (1985) 5400
3 4,1 Lindenhofer, Andreas (1991) 70387
4 4,3 Ebner, Elmar (1978) 5537
5 4,3 Weber, Kevin (2001) 236044
6 4,8 Weinberger, Markus (1987) 304113
7 5,1 Grünsteidl, Thomas (1984) 5562
8 5,2 Haberhauer, Siegfried (1980) 5543
9 5,3 Gmeiner, Benjamin (1984) 85785
10 5,5 Klopf, Philipp (1985) 5563
11 5,7 Herkel, Tomas (1982) 406669 SVK
12 6,1 Raffetseder, Christian (1990) 186490
13 6,3 Auer, Simon (2003) 406911
14 6,4 Weber, Lukas (2005) 332254
15 6,5 Hametner, Roland (1985) 5567
16 6,7 Stingl, Alexander (1982) 430046
17 7,5 Schachner, Roland (1979) 277359
18 7,9 Hackl, Andreas (1985) 91346
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Grünsteidl, Thomas (1984) 5562
2 5,2 Haberhauer, Siegfried (1980) 5543
3 5,3 Gmeiner, Benjamin (1984) 85785
4 5,5 Klopf, Philipp (1985) 5563
5 5,7 Herkel, Tomas (1982) 406669 SVK
6 6,1 Raffetseder, Christian (1990) 186490
7 6,3 Auer, Simon (2003) 406911
8 6,4 Weber, Lukas (2005) 332254
9 6,5 Hametner, Roland (1985) 5567
10 6,7 Stingl, Alexander (1982) 430046
11 6,8 Kürner, Johann (1957) 5555 20447
12 7,4 Gugler, Andreas (1968) 5550
13 7,5 Schachner, Roland (1979) 277359
14 7,7 Bauer, Roland (1975) 430045
15 7,9 Hackl, Andreas (1985) 91346
16 8,0 Steiner, Dietmar (1972) 5552
17 8,2 Hagler, Rainer (1974) 378399
18 8,7 Gmeiner, Hubert (1955) 122920
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Auer, Simon (2003) 406911
2 6,4 Weber, Lukas (2005) 332254
3 6,5 Hametner, Roland (1985) 5567
4 6,7 Stingl, Alexander (1982) 430046
5 6,8 Kürner, Johann (1957) 5555 20447
6 7,4 Gugler, Andreas (1968) 5550
7 7,5 Schachner, Roland (1979) 277359
8 7,6 Enengl, Patrick (1994) 469589
9 7,7 Bauer, Roland (1975) 430045
10 7,9 Hackl, Andreas (1985) 91346
11 8,0 Steiner, Dietmar (1972) 5552
12 8,2 Hagler, Rainer (1974) 378399
13 8,6 Hürner, Roman (1985) 339278
14 8,6 Pramreiter, Andreas (1964) 186491
15 8,7 Gmeiner, Hubert (1955) 122920
16 8,7 Gruber, Friedrich (1956) 5557
17 9,0 Schachner, Karl (1949) 5561
18 9,2 Froschauer, Michael (1978) 236141
19 9,3 Kreuzer, Siegfried (1967) 409363
20 9,5 Bechyne, Markus (1980) 357120
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Pfilgl, Florian (2008) 490608
2 9,2 Jappel, Florian (2007) 490609
3 9,2 Blamauer, Nicolas (2009) 490610
4 9,5 Bauer, Simon (2008) 490607
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Krimberger, Levi (2011) 490614
2 Pöggsteiner, Luca (2011) 490611
3 Kubiczek, Matteo (2013) 490612
4 Eberl, Samuel (2013) 490613
5 Krimberger, Liam (2013) 490661