Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20410
UTC Ardagger Niederösterreich West

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Lindenhofer, Lukas (1985) 5400
2 3,8 Gabriel, Christoph (1982) 5540
3 4,1 Lindenhofer, Andreas (1991) 70387
4 4,2 Weber, Kevin (2001) 236044
5 4,5 Ebner, Elmar (1978) 5537
6 5,0 Grünsteidl, Thomas (1984) 5562
7 5,1 Weinberger, Markus (1987) 304113
8 5,2 Haberhauer, Siegfried (1980) 5543
9 5,2 Gmeiner, Benjamin (1984) 85785
10 5,3 Klopf, Philipp (1985) 5563
11 5,4 Herkel, Tomas (1982) 406669 SVK
12 5,9 Gassner, Thomas (1983) 5548
13 6,1 Stingl, Alexander (1982) 430046
14 6,3 Raffetseder, Christian (1990) 186490
15 6,3 Weber, Lukas (2005) 332254
16 6,5 Hametner, Roland (1985) 5567
17 7,5 Schachner, Roland (1979) 277359
18 7,9 Hackl, Andreas (1985) 91346
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Grünsteidl, Thomas (1984) 5562
2 5,2 Haberhauer, Siegfried (1980) 5543
3 5,2 Gmeiner, Benjamin (1984) 85785
4 5,3 Klopf, Philipp (1985) 5563
5 5,4 Herkel, Tomas (1982) 406669 SVK
6 5,9 Gassner, Thomas (1983) 5548
7 6,1 Stingl, Alexander (1982) 430046
8 6,3 Raffetseder, Christian (1990) 186490
9 6,3 Weber, Lukas (2005) 332254
10 6,5 Hametner, Roland (1985) 5567
11 6,8 Kürner, Johann (1957) 5555 20447
12 7,0 Bauer, Roland (1975) 430045
13 7,1 Gugler, Andreas (1968) 5550
14 7,4 Hegenberger, Niklas (2000) 268519
15 7,5 Schachner, Roland (1979) 277359
16 7,9 Hackl, Andreas (1985) 91346
17 8,4 Hagler, Rainer (1974) 378399
18 8,9 Gruber, Friedrich (1956) 5557
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Stingl, Alexander (1982) 430046
2 6,3 Raffetseder, Christian (1990) 186490
3 6,3 Weber, Lukas (2005) 332254
4 6,5 Hametner, Roland (1985) 5567
5 6,8 Kürner, Johann (1957) 5555 20447
6 7,0 Bauer, Roland (1975) 430045
7 7,1 Gugler, Andreas (1968) 5550
8 7,4 Enengl, Patrick (1994) 469589
9 7,4 Hegenberger, Niklas (2000) 268519
10 7,5 Schachner, Roland (1979) 277359
11 8,0 Steiner, Dietmar (1972) 5552
12 8,4 Hagler, Rainer (1974) 378399
13 8,6 Hürner, Roman (1985) 339278
14 8,8 Pramreiter, Andreas (1964) 186491
15 8,9 Gruber, Friedrich (1956) 5557
16 9,2 Jappel, Florian (2007) 490609
17 9,2 Froschauer, Michael (1978) 236141
18 9,2 Pfligl, Florian (2008) 490608
19 9,3 Blamauer, Nicolas (2009) 490610
20 9,3 Kreuzer, Siegfried (1967) 409363
21 9,3 Bauer, Simon (2008) 490607
22 9,5 Bechyne, Markus (1980) 357120
23 9,7 Broichgans, Jan (2008) 526687
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Gruber, Friedrich (1956) 5557
2 9,1 Schachner, Karl (1949) 5561
3 9,2 Lasselsberger, Werner (1958) 526742
4 9,5 Klopf, Gottfried (1956) 5559
5 9,6 Pichlmayr, Josef (1944) 5560
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Jappel, Florian (2007) 490609
2 9,2 Pfligl, Florian (2008) 490608
3 9,3 Blamauer, Nicolas (2009) 490610
4 9,3 Bauer, Simon (2008) 490607
5 9,7 Broichgans, Jan (2008) 526687
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pöggsteiner, Luca (2011) 490611
2 Kubiczek, Matteo (2013) 490612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kubiczek, Matteo (2013) 490612
2 Eberl, Samuel (2013) 490613
3 Pöggsteiner, Bastian (2013) 526836