Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20374
TC Ortmann Niederösterreich Süd

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Kirchberger, Kristof (1997) 129855
2 4,9 Zens, Matthias (1989) 92255
3 4,9 Kröner, Dieter (1974) 15171
4 5,2 Steiner, Peter (1959) 15966
5 5,3 Leitner, Bernhard (1980) 337982
6 5,3 Breuer, Thomas (1968) 15169 10045
7 5,8 Kröner, Alexander (1976) 15180
8 5,8 Garherr, Christoph (1977) 15197
9 5,9 Wessely, Simon (1980) 15176
10 6,4 Schramböck, Roland (1976) 13903
11 6,8 Wastl, Friedrich (1956) 15185
12 6,9 Simetzberger, Jochen (1973) 130713
13 7,6 Reisenauer, Gottfried (1962) 306282
14 8,7 Zöchling, Matthias (1978) 279234
15 9,9 Wrba, Wolfgang (1962) 337762
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Weissenberger, Sandra (1973) 20165
2 7,3 Reisenauer, Isabella (1964) 306281
3 7,4 Schöller, Klaudia (1970) 62721
4 8,1 Schwarz, Petra (1969) 20168
5 8,1 Gutmann, Susanne (1964) 12778
6 8,3 Weißenberger, Lea (1998) 131158
7 8,6 Gschaider, Heide Maria (1964) 177746
8 8,7 Herold, Astrid (1966) 140004
9 9,8 Prandstätter, Susanne (1964) 158170
10 9,9 Hollaus, Sandra (1976) 462719
11 10,0 Messner, Brigitte (1957) 462882
12 10,1 Pernsteiner, Martina (1964) 337966
13 10,2 Koschik, Ingrid (1956) 176490
14 10,2 Walzer, Ines (1982) 462724
15 10,3 Breuer, Susanne (1962) 87021
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Weißenberger, Lea (1998) 131158
2 8,6 Gschaider, Heide Maria (1964) 177746
3 8,7 Herold, Astrid (1966) 140004
4 9,8 Prandstätter, Susanne (1964) 158170
5 9,9 Hollaus, Sandra (1976) 462719
6 10,0 Messner, Brigitte (1957) 462882
7 10,1 Pernsteiner, Martina (1964) 337966
8 10,2 Koschik, Ingrid (1956) 176490
9 10,2 Walzer, Ines (1982) 462724
10 10,3 Breuer, Susanne (1962) 87021
11 10,3 Mayrhofer, Martina (1974) 306554
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Steiner, Peter (1959) 15966
2 5,3 Leitner, Bernhard (1980) 337982
3 5,8 Kröner, Alexander (1976) 15180
4 5,8 Garherr, Christoph (1977) 15197
5 5,9 Wessely, Simon (1980) 15176
6 6,4 Schruf, Bernd (1970) 106666
7 6,4 Schramböck, Roland (1976) 13903
8 6,9 Simetzberger, Jochen (1973) 130713
9 7,0 Zöchling, Marko (1974) 359020
10 7,1 Buchinger, Herbert (1957) 15194
11 7,6 Reisenauer, Gottfried (1962) 306282
12 8,7 Zöchling, Matthias (1978) 279234
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Schruf, Bernd (1970) 106666
2 6,4 Schramböck, Roland (1976) 13903
3 6,9 Simetzberger, Jochen (1973) 130713
4 7,0 Zöchling, Marko (1974) 359020
5 7,1 Buchinger, Herbert (1957) 15194
6 7,6 Reisenauer, Gottfried (1962) 306282
7 8,2 Szabo, Franz (1953) 15214
8 8,7 Zöchling, Matthias (1978) 279234
9 9,5 Schauer, Helmut (1977) 279768
10 9,5 Schottleitner, Manuel (1977) 306171
11 9,9 Wrba, Wolfgang (1962) 337762
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Postl, Gerd (1966) 115464
2 5,2 Steiner, Peter (1959) 15966
3 6,4 Schruf, Bernd (1970) 106666
4 6,4 Schramböck, Roland (1976) 13903
5 6,8 Wastl, Friedrich (1956) 15185
6 7,0 Zöchling, Marko (1974) 359020
7 7,1 Buchinger, Herbert (1957) 15194
8 7,3 Zottl, Josef (1956) 15965
9 7,6 Reisenauer, Gottfried (1962) 306282
10 7,6 Nejedlik, Herbert (1957) 15181
11 8,2 Szabo, Franz (1953) 15214
12 8,5 Breuer, Peter (1957) 15189
13 9,9 Wrba, Wolfgang (1962) 337762
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Postl, Gerd (1966) 115464
2 5,2 Steiner, Peter (1959) 15966
3 6,8 Wastl, Friedrich (1956) 15185
4 7,0 Pilhoffer, Bela (1965) 398941 HUN
5 7,1 Buchinger, Herbert (1957) 15194
6 7,3 Zottl, Josef (1956) 15965
7 7,6 Reisenauer, Gottfried (1962) 306282
8 7,6 Nejedlik, Herbert (1957) 15181
9 8,2 Szabo, Franz (1953) 15214
10 8,5 Breuer, Peter (1957) 15189
11 9,7 Michel, Adolf (1952) 15216