Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20352
1. TC Felixdorf Niederösterreich Süd

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Lindner, Mario (1982) 17440
2 4,9 Fröch, Michael (1968) 21244
3 4,9 Schmidt, Jan (1993) 85839
4 5,0 Hrabal, Michael (1960) 23852
5 5,4 Deutsch, Christoph (1998) 130014
6 5,5 Vogt, Markus (1991) 7923
7 5,7 Aigner, Martin (1969) 353080
8 5,7 Stickler, Kevin (1980) 87140
9 6,4 Kohlhofer, Ralf (1966) 7898
10 6,5 Mitterbauer, Georg (1981) 91542
11 6,6 Zdesar, Alexander (1998) 129492
12 6,7 Lackner, Harald (1981) 7888
13 6,8 Descovich, Nicolai (1978) 7905
14 7,1 Schmid, Erwin (1969) 7893
15 7,2 Pötz, Lukas (1995) 123904
16 7,3 Kohlhofer, Philipp (1992) 7924
17 7,3 Weninger, Marcel (1991) 86038
18 7,7 Altmann, Dominic (1994) 139507
19 8,0 Ivancsich, Roland (1999) 130422
20 8,0 Deutsch, Stefan (2001) 178606
21 8,6 Kerstberger, Christian (1957) 7904
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Vogt, Markus (1991) 7923
2 5,7 Stickler, Kevin (1980) 87140
3 6,5 Artner, Christian (1969) 25890
4 6,5 Mitterbauer, Georg (1981) 91542
5 6,6 Zdesar, Alexander (1998) 129492
6 6,7 Lackner, Harald (1981) 7888
7 6,8 Descovich, Nicolai (1978) 7905
8 7,1 Schmid, Erwin (1969) 7893
9 7,2 Pötz, Lukas (1995) 123904
10 7,3 Kohlhofer, Philipp (1992) 7924
11 7,3 Weninger, Marcel (1991) 86038
12 7,7 Altmann, Dominic (1994) 139507
13 8,0 Ivancsich, Roland (1999) 130422
14 8,0 Deutsch, Stefan (2001) 178606
15 8,4 Gellner, Klaus (1963) 7903
16 8,5 Secco, Christian (1970) 462211
17 8,6 Kerstberger, Christian (1957) 7904
18 9,3 Ramhapp, Gerhard (1958) 199607
19 9,7 Müllner, Alexander (2007) 383134
20 9,8 Thonhauser, Marco (2008) 408422
21 9,9 Schachner, Alexander (2008) 383139
22 9,9 Bernold, Manuel (2008) 408431
23 9,9 Ivancsich, Michael (2001) 177558
24 10,0 Tschepper, Jona (2008) 340427
25 10,0 Trunkl, Christian (2008) 383132
26 10,2 Gössinger, Piero (2007) 383133
27 10,2 Artner, Julian (2007) 340428
28 10,3 Artner, Sebastian (2002) 198939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Lindner, Mario (1982) 17440
2 4,9 Fröch, Michael (1968) 21244
3 5,0 Hrabal, Michael (1960) 23852
4 5,5 Reisner, Thomas (1973) 7889
5 5,7 Aigner, Martin (1969) 353080
6 5,7 Stickler, Kevin (1980) 87140
7 6,3 Faltinger, Andreas (1965) 9208
8 6,3 Erhart, Michael (1972) 13463
9 6,4 Kohlhofer, Ralf (1966) 7898
10 6,5 Artner, Christian (1969) 25890
11 6,5 Mitterbauer, Georg (1981) 91542
12 6,8 Descovich, Nicolai (1978) 7905
13 7,1 Schmid, Erwin (1969) 7893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Stickler, Kevin (1980) 87140
2 6,3 Erhart, Michael (1972) 13463
3 6,4 Kohlhofer, Ralf (1966) 7898
4 6,5 Artner, Christian (1969) 25890
5 6,5 Mitterbauer, Georg (1981) 91542
6 6,7 Lackner, Harald (1981) 7888
7 6,8 Descovich, Nicolai (1978) 7905
8 7,1 Schmid, Erwin (1969) 7893
9 7,3 Landstetter, Harald (1969) 7897
10 8,4 Gellner, Klaus (1963) 7903
11 8,4 Geppert, Manfred (1971) 78885
12 8,5 Secco, Christian (1970) 462211
13 8,6 Kerstberger, Christian (1957) 7904
14 8,6 Tampir, Albert (1961) 7895
15 8,6 Pichl, Gerrit (1969) 160409
16 8,7 Gepperth, Erich (1969) 7910
17 8,9 Handler, Gerhard (1960) 7900
18 8,9 Farnleitner, Markus (1964) 236091
19 8,9 Horejs, Ferdinand (1962) 176654
20 9,3 Ramhapp, Gerhard (1958) 199607
21 9,7 Fruhmann, Walter (1963) 381696
22 9,7 Zdesar, Michael (1966) 429391
23 9,9 Eichberger, Martin (1973) 406418
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Hatiar, Marian (1968) 142909 SVK
2 4,9 Fröch, Michael (1968) 21244
3 4,9 Graf, Mario (1972) 23851
4 5,0 Hrabal, Michael (1960) 23852
5 5,5 Reisner, Thomas (1973) 7889
6 5,7 Aigner, Martin (1969) 353080
7 6,3 Faltinger, Andreas (1965) 9208
8 6,3 Erhart, Michael (1972) 13463
9 6,4 Kohlhofer, Ralf (1966) 7898
10 6,5 Artner, Christian (1969) 25890
11 7,1 Schmid, Erwin (1969) 7893
12 7,3 Landstetter, Harald (1969) 7897
13 8,4 Gellner, Klaus (1963) 7903
14 8,4 Geppert, Manfred (1971) 78885
15 8,6 Kerstberger, Christian (1957) 7904
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Reisner, Thomas (1973) 7889
2 6,3 Faltinger, Andreas (1965) 9208
3 6,3 Erhart, Michael (1972) 13463
4 6,4 Kohlhofer, Ralf (1966) 7898
5 6,5 Artner, Christian (1969) 25890
6 7,1 Schmid, Erwin (1969) 7893
7 7,3 Landstetter, Harald (1969) 7897
8 8,4 Gellner, Klaus (1963) 7903
9 8,4 Geppert, Manfred (1971) 78885
10 8,5 Secco, Christian (1970) 462211
11 8,6 Kerstberger, Christian (1957) 7904
12 8,6 Tampir, Albert (1961) 7895
13 8,6 Pichl, Gerrit (1969) 160409
14 8,7 Gepperth, Erich (1969) 7910
15 8,9 Farnleitner, Markus (1964) 236091
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Landstetter, Harald (1969) 7897
2 8,4 Gellner, Klaus (1963) 7903
3 8,4 Geppert, Manfred (1971) 78885
4 8,5 Secco, Christian (1970) 462211
5 8,6 Kerstberger, Christian (1957) 7904
6 8,6 Tampir, Albert (1961) 7895
7 8,6 Pichl, Gerrit (1969) 160409
8 8,7 Gepperth, Erich (1969) 7910
9 8,9 Handler, Gerhard (1960) 7900
10 8,9 Farnleitner, Markus (1964) 236091
11 8,9 Horejs, Ferdinand (1962) 176654
12 8,9 Baumgartner, Anton (1968) 304173 70053
13 9,3 Ramhapp, Gerhard (1958) 199607
14 9,7 Fruhmann, Walter (1963) 381696
15 9,7 Zdesar, Michael (1966) 429391
16 9,9 Eichberger, Martin (1973) 406418
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Kopeszky, Eva (1974) 7542
2 8,1 Gassner, Renate (1969) 70724
3 8,3 Secco, Petra (1975) 6590
4 8,4 Zezula-Fuchs, Karin (1976) 17466
5 8,5 Pichl, Nicole (1978) 17455
6 8,6 Koisser, Sandra (1974) 86042
7 8,8 Faltinger, Brunhilde (1965) 9238
8 9,3 Eichberger, Doris (1968) 157619
9 9,5 Bryda, Andrea (1971) 112003
10 9,6 Pammer, Nina (1975) 280306
11 10,2 Deutsch, Ulrike (1964) 124280
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Tomasin, Niklas (2011) 428331
2 Winter, Paul (2011) 431454
3 Solber, Olivia (2011) 408259
4 Palank, Ines (2011) 408426
5 Baloun, Sarah (2011) 431504