Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20351
TC Union Bad Erlach Niederösterreich Süd

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Hizak, Damir (1979) 126923 CRO
2 3,5 Grof, Pascal (1996) 91529
3 3,7 Kraiger, Wolfgang (1982) 14779 20344
4 4,1 Hammerschmidt, Peter (1994) 128861
5 5,2 Rössler, Bernd (1979) 71869
6 5,2 Kopecky, Markus (1972) 21246
7 5,6 Großmann, Bernd (1981) 7710
8 5,9 Jakubec, Christian (1976) 7711
9 6,2 Schwar, Johann (1972) 115328 20404
10 6,4 Bierbaumer, Dietmar (1969) 7704
11 6,4 Koger, Lukas (1998) 129494
12 6,5 Amon, Gerald (1958) 123786
13 6,5 Gneist, Rene (1972) 7705
14 6,6 Hugauf, Richard (1969) 130711
15 6,7 Haselgraber, Thomas (1973) 7709
16 6,8 Imre, Thomas (1983) 199393
17 7,0 Doppelreiter, Patrick (1984) 70688
18 7,1 Preis, Christian (1981) 7707
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Großmann, Bernd (1981) 7710
2 5,9 Jakubec, Christian (1976) 7711
3 6,2 Schwar, Johann (1972) 115328 20404
4 6,4 Bierbaumer, Dietmar (1969) 7704
5 6,4 Prenner, Harald (1967) 7720
6 6,4 Koger, Lukas (1998) 129494
7 6,4 Wahlmüller, Stefan (1975) 424742
8 6,5 Amon, Gerald (1958) 123786
9 6,5 Gneist, Rene (1972) 7705
10 6,7 Haselgraber, Thomas (1973) 7709
11 6,8 Imre, Thomas (1983) 199393
12 7,0 Doppelreiter, Patrick (1984) 70688
13 7,1 Preis, Christian (1981) 7707
14 7,3 Brandstätter, Bernd (1985) 70687
15 7,3 Grill, Andreas (1974) 7724
16 7,4 Schrammel, Hannes (1974) 7706
17 7,6 Fürtinger, Felix (2005) 236603
18 7,9 Imre, Markus (1981) 14442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Schwar, Johann (1972) 115328 20404
2 6,5 Amon, Gerald (1958) 123786
3 6,7 Haselgraber, Thomas (1973) 7709
4 6,8 Imre, Thomas (1983) 199393
5 7,0 Doppelreiter, Patrick (1984) 70688
6 7,0 Schmidt, Richard (1960) 36581
7 7,1 Preis, Christian (1981) 7707
8 7,1 Hahn, Martin (1978) 7713
9 7,3 Brandstätter, Bernd (1985) 70687
10 7,3 Herzog, Günther (1959) 119677
11 7,3 Grill, Andreas (1974) 7724
12 7,4 Schrammel, Hannes (1974) 7706
13 7,6 Fürtinger, Felix (2005) 236603
14 7,9 Imre, Markus (1981) 14442
15 8,4 Spenger, Manfred (1966) 139479
16 8,4 Colerus, Markus (1973) 348519
17 8,4 Filz, Pirmin (1989) 418582
18 8,7 Winkler, Erich (1957) 7733
19 8,7 Gschaider, Bernhard (1989) 81326
20 8,7 Kahl, Franz (1954) 176836
21 8,9 Lehner, Erich (1980) 461985
22 9,0 Benda, Thomas (1981) 464189
23 9,0 Amon, Raphael (2005) 198451
24 9,2 Häussl, Christian (1971) 139502
25 9,2 Freiler-Fürtinger, Arno (1977) 393460
26 9,3 Steinreiber, Wolfgang (1971) 12156
27 9,4 Hartmann, Daniel (2002) 474016
28 9,4 Antensteiner, Gregor (2004) 343041
29 9,4 Fürtinger, Clemens (2009) 339745
30 9,4 Hötzinger, Mario (1984) 474922
31 9,4 Großmann, Elias (2006) 309449
32 9,6 Gruber, Lukas (2003) 349042
33 9,7 Häussl, Michael (1969) 139504
34 9,7 Völgyes, Gabriel (2009) 379420
35 10,0 Bolovich, Michael (1980) 468915
36 10,0 Schwarz, Peter (1982) 464151
37 10,0 Lamprecht, Lucas (2003) 77806
38 10,0 Zwischitz, Christopher (1990) 418712
39 10,2 Edelhofer, Leon (2010) 406770
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Coin, Julie (1982) 490663 FRA
2 4,5 Halper, Johanna (2003) 186942
3 5,1 Pospischill, Sarah (2000) 145510
4 5,3 Halper, Magdalena (2001) 176386
5 5,4 Cagan, Jessica (1995) 130776
6 5,8 Waldherr, Simone (1990) 7760
7 5,8 Hollenthoner, Marion (1987) 11066
8 6,0 Gschaider, Daniela (1982) 7750
9 6,1 Prenner, Barbara (2000) 145727
10 6,4 Krebs, Anna (1996) 145614
11 6,4 Rennhofer, Corina (1985) 6587
12 6,5 Dominkus, Victoria (2005) 306520
13 7,0 Wolf, Nadine (2002) 160868
14 7,8 Reiterer, Marlene (2007) 381176
15 8,2 Spenger, Marlene (1991) 131277
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Stohwasser, Sabine (1982) 8538
2 5,8 Waldherr, Simone (1990) 7760
3 5,8 Hollenthoner, Marion (1987) 11066
4 6,0 Gschaider, Daniela (1982) 7750
5 6,1 Prenner, Barbara (2000) 145727
6 6,4 Krebs, Anna (1996) 145614
7 6,4 Rennhofer, Corina (1985) 6587
8 6,5 Dominkus, Victoria (2005) 306520
9 7,0 Wolf, Nadine (2002) 160868
10 7,8 Reiterer, Marlene (2007) 381176
11 8,2 Spenger, Marlene (1991) 131277
12 8,5 Kraiger, Isabell (1983) 7752
13 8,6 Stelzer, Carina (1996) 176887
14 8,7 Steinreiber, Clara (2002) 325682
15 10,3 Reisenbauer, Layla (2003) 238429
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Rennhofer, Corina (1985) 6587
2 6,5 Dominkus, Victoria (2005) 306520
3 7,0 Wolf, Nadine (2002) 160868
4 7,8 Reiterer, Marlene (2007) 381176
5 8,2 Spenger, Marlene (1991) 131277
6 8,4 Schmidt-Flurer, Birgit (1971) 36632
7 8,5 Kraiger, Isabell (1983) 7752
8 8,6 Stelzer, Carina (1996) 176887
9 8,7 Steinreiber, Clara (2002) 325682
10 9,3 Samer, Michaela (1974) 131214
11 9,9 Rodler, Zsofia (1981) 237750 HUN
12 10,0 Steinreiber, Laura (2004) 337801
13 10,1 Lehner, Kamila (1983) 488335
14 10,3 Sikorska, Dorota (1977) 490665
15 10,3 Reisenbauer, Layla (2003) 238429
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,1 Hizak, Damir (1979) 126923 CRO
2 5,2 Rössler, Bernd (1979) 71869
3 5,2 Kopecky, Markus (1972) 21246
4 5,9 Jakubec, Christian (1976) 7711
5 6,2 Seidl, Helmut (1969) 16277
6 6,4 Bierbaumer, Dietmar (1969) 7704
7 6,4 Prenner, Harald (1967) 7720
8 6,4 Wahlmüller, Stefan (1975) 424742
9 6,5 Gneist, Rene (1972) 7705
10 6,6 Hugauf, Richard (1969) 130711
11 6,7 Haselgraber, Thomas (1973) 7709
12 6,8 Imre, Thomas (1983) 199393
13 7,0 Doppelreiter, Patrick (1984) 70688
14 7,3 Brandstätter, Bernd (1985) 70687
15 7,4 Schrammel, Hannes (1974) 7706
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Seidl, Helmut (1969) 16277
2 6,4 Prenner, Harald (1967) 7720
3 6,4 Wahlmüller, Stefan (1975) 424742
4 6,5 Gneist, Rene (1972) 7705
5 6,6 Hugauf, Richard (1969) 130711
6 6,7 Haselgraber, Thomas (1973) 7709
7 6,8 Imre, Thomas (1983) 199393
8 7,0 Doppelreiter, Patrick (1984) 70688
9 7,0 Schmidt, Richard (1960) 36581
10 7,1 Preis, Christian (1981) 7707
11 7,1 Hahn, Martin (1978) 7713
12 7,3 Brandstätter, Bernd (1985) 70687
13 7,3 Herzog, Günther (1959) 119677
14 7,3 Grill, Andreas (1974) 7724
15 7,4 Schrammel, Hannes (1974) 7706
16 7,9 Imre, Markus (1981) 14442
17 8,4 Spenger, Manfred (1966) 139479
18 8,4 Colerus, Markus (1973) 348519
19 8,7 Winkler, Erich (1957) 7733
20 8,9 Lehner, Erich (1980) 461985
21 9,0 Benda, Thomas (1981) 464189
22 9,0 Graser, Gerhard (1963) 7729
23 9,2 Häussl, Christian (1971) 139502
24 9,2 Freiler-Fürtinger, Arno (1977) 393460
25 9,2 Graser, Erwin (1956) 85993
26 9,2 Fürtinger, Franz (1957) 130527
27 9,3 Werger, Karl (1952) 7727
28 9,3 Steinreiber, Wolfgang (1971) 12156
29 9,4 Hötzinger, Mario (1984) 474922
30 9,7 Häussl, Michael (1969) 139504
31 10,0 Bolovich, Michael (1980) 468915
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Kopecky, Markus (1972) 21246
2 5,9 Jakubec, Christian (1976) 7711
3 6,2 Seidl, Helmut (1969) 16277
4 6,4 Bierbaumer, Dietmar (1969) 7704
5 6,4 Prenner, Harald (1967) 7720
6 6,5 Gneist, Rene (1972) 7705
7 6,6 Hugauf, Richard (1969) 130711
8 6,7 Haselgraber, Thomas (1973) 7709
9 7,0 Schmidt, Richard (1960) 36581
10 7,3 Herzog, Günther (1959) 119677
11 7,3 Grill, Andreas (1974) 7724
12 7,4 Schrammel, Hannes (1974) 7706
13 8,4 Spenger, Manfred (1966) 139479
14 8,4 Colerus, Markus (1973) 348519
15 8,7 Winkler, Erich (1957) 7733
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Gneist, Rene (1972) 7705
2 6,6 Hugauf, Richard (1969) 130711
3 6,7 Haselgraber, Thomas (1973) 7709
4 7,0 Schmidt, Richard (1960) 36581
5 7,3 Herzog, Günther (1959) 119677
6 7,3 Grill, Andreas (1974) 7724
7 7,4 Schrammel, Hannes (1974) 7706
8 8,2 Breitsching, Josef (1952) 7723
9 8,3 Kabinger, Hans (1951) 7716
10 8,4 Spenger, Manfred (1966) 139479
11 8,4 Colerus, Markus (1973) 348519
12 8,6 Negrin, Wolfgang (1952) 7715
13 8,7 Winkler, Erich (1957) 7733
14 8,7 Kahl, Franz (1954) 176836
15 9,0 Graser, Gerhard (1963) 7729
16 9,2 Häussl, Christian (1971) 139502
17 9,2 Graser, Erwin (1956) 85993
18 9,2 Fürtinger, Franz (1957) 130527
19 9,3 Werger, Karl (1952) 7727
20 9,3 Steinreiber, Wolfgang (1971) 12156
21 9,4 Kuncic, Kurt (1954) 442743
22 9,5 Supper, Alfred (1951) 228480
23 9,7 Häussl, Michael (1969) 139504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Schmidt, Richard (1960) 36581
2 7,3 Herzog, Günther (1959) 119677
3 8,1 Weiß, Oskar (1951) 339907 20359
4 8,4 Spenger, Manfred (1966) 139479
5 8,7 Winkler, Erich (1957) 7733
6 9,0 Graser, Gerhard (1963) 7729
7 9,2 Graser, Erwin (1956) 85993
8 9,2 Fürtinger, Franz (1957) 130527
9 9,4 Kuncic, Kurt (1954) 442743
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Weiß, Oskar (1951) 339907 20359
2 8,2 Breitsching, Josef (1952) 7723
3 8,3 Kabinger, Hans (1951) 7716
4 8,6 Negrin, Wolfgang (1952) 7715
5 8,7 Kahl, Franz (1954) 176836
6 8,8 Breuer, Helmut (1952) 308828
7 9,2 Graser, Erwin (1956) 85993
8 9,3 Werger, Karl (1952) 7727
9 9,3 Schmid, Josef (1953) 87072
10 9,4 Kuncic, Kurt (1954) 442743
11 9,5 Supper, Alfred (1951) 228480
12 9,8 Baumgartner, Josef (1948) 130567
13 9,9 Krammer, Franz (1947) 253079
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Richtar, Anna (2008) 279148 20357
2 6,5 Dominkus, Victoria (2005) 306520
3 7,2 Brandl, Annika (2006) 266959 20346
4 8,2 Johnston, Sophia (2006) 339826 20341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Edelhofer, Leon (2010) 406770
2 Großmann, Rosalie (2010) 382439
3 Überlacher, Christopher Jenson (2010) 406773
4 Hlozek, Lisa (2010) 402883
5 Reiterer, Paula (2011) 406772
6 Udulutsch, Jakob (2010) 468922
7 Fuxreiter, Fabio (2010) 468918
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Reiterer, Paula (2011) 406772
2 Kraiger, Philip Jordi (2013) 431269
3 Karner, Lea (2012) 464201
4 Gschaider, Julia (2012) 407200
5 Bolovich, Thomas (2012) 464202
6 Adelsberger-Puffitsch, Maximilian (2012) 431266
7 Hönig, Chiara (2011) 431268
8 Jeitler, Helene (2011) 408687
9 Rapf, Sebastian (2012) 462067
10 Udulutsch, Johannes (2012) 468921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kraiger, Philip Jordi (2013) 431269
2 Fuxreiter, Marie (2013) 468917
3 Lehner, Edda (2013) 462461
4 Luder, Stephan Urs (2013) 464152
5 Holzer, Andre (2013) 490686
6 Apfelthaler, Moritz (2014) 468919
7 Bolovich, Tobias (2014) 464203
8 Waglechner, Lorenz (2014) 464187
9 Krupa, Luisa (2013) 431264
10 Kutscha-Lissberg, Viktoria (2013) 464190
11 Hörmann, Livia (2013) 462462
12 Czaska-Marx, Tim (2014) 464075
13 Wrba, Lara (2014) 490687