Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20284
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC Niederösterreich Südost

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies (2005) 269462
2 3,6 Zimmer, Alexandra (2006) 290259
3 4,3 Zotova, Maria (1996) 324585 RUS *
4 4,3 Kasatkina, Alena (2005) 247639 RUS *
5 4,3 Hirsch, Stephanie (1992) 65984
6 4,5 Karadzhaeva, Mariam (2002) 296320 RUS *
7 4,6 Tavcar, Lola (2004) 263559
8 4,9 Schwartz, Barbara (1979) 14074
9 5,2 Nedeljkovic, Lara (2004) 295715
10 5,3 Maruska, Marion (1972) 14076
11 6,3 Steierhoffer, Sara (2001) 206279 HUN
12 8,3 Slavik, Sarah (2002) 217759
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Koutna, Barbara (1960) 71636 CZE
2 5,5 Kerschbaum, Maya (1953) 14089
3 6,3 Ötsch, Elisabeth (1955) 14092
4 7,0 Markova, Olga (1955) 162112 CZE
5 7,3 Kasperak, Michaela (1955) 15412
6 8,2 Steiner, Ingrid (1955) 106535
7 8,7 Gille, Anette (1951) 14094 GER *
8 8,8 Parzer, Helga (1958) 21535
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Kerschbaum, Maya (1953) 14089
2 6,3 Ötsch, Elisabeth (1955) 14092
3 7,0 Markova, Olga (1955) 162112 CZE
4 7,3 Kasperak, Michaela (1955) 15412
5 8,2 Steiner, Ingrid (1955) 106535
6 8,7 Gille, Anette (1951) 14094 GER *
7 8,8 Himmelstoss, Andrea (1951) 14091

Sommer 2022 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Kopf, Florian (1992) 71541
2 2,6 Windt, Benno (2000) 186241
3 2,8 Ecker, Philipp (1999) 179082
4 3,5 Roch, Andreas (1993) 86846
5 3,7 Roch, Stefan (1995) 86835
6 3,8 Zimmer, Florian (2008) 307734 20249
7 3,8 Roch, Martin (1963) 13998
8 3,9 Baierling, Maximilian (2000) 130194
9 3,9 Meyringer, Günther (1969) 37744
10 4,0 Zimmer, Christoph (2004) 290239
11 4,3 Szava, Nikolaus (1996) 138380
12 4,4 Melotte, Marco (1991) 71630
13 4,7 Kornprobst, Christian (1985) 189001 GER
14 4,7 Graßmück, Florian (1993) 106537
15 5,1 Zottl, Dominik (1995) 86869
16 5,1 Graßmück, Daniel (1987) 491925
17 5,8 Markgraf, David (1994) 92175
18 6,0 Wirth, Nikolaus (1990) 176758
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Zimmer, Florian (2008) 307734 20249
2 4,0 Zimmer, Christoph (2004) 290239
3 4,4 Melotte, Marco (1991) 71630
4 4,7 Kornprobst, Christian (1985) 189001 GER
5 4,7 Graßmück, Florian (1993) 106537
6 4,8 Breitenstein, Patrick (2009) 376348
7 5,1 Graßmück, Daniel (1987) 491925
8 5,3 Maruska, Yannick (2006) 407921
9 5,8 Markgraf, David (1994) 92175
10 6,0 Wirth, Nikolaus (1990) 176758
11 6,2 Grohmann, Johannes (1997) 186712
12 6,3 Rathausky, Stefan (1977) 360180
13 6,4 Gehbauer, Andreas (1971) 382611
14 6,4 Maydl, Robin (1994) 472404
15 6,6 Nielsen, Peter (1977) 180335 DEN
16 7,0 Muntean, Georg (1983) 342711
17 7,2 Längle, Laurenz (1996) 360068
18 8,0 Felbermayer, Michael (1989) 14068
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Breitenstein, Patrick (2009) 376348
2 5,3 Maruska, Yannick (2006) 407921
3 6,0 Wirth, Nikolaus (1990) 176758
4 6,0 Meyer, Lukas (1986) 360203
5 6,2 Grohmann, Johannes (1997) 186712
6 6,4 Gehbauer, Andreas (1971) 382611
7 6,4 Maydl, Robin (1994) 472404
8 6,8 Längle, Victor (2000) 464076
9 7,0 Muntean, Georg (1983) 342711
10 7,2 Längle, Laurenz (1996) 360068
11 7,3 Tavcar, Leo (2006) 377942
12 7,7 Kohler, Florian (1969) 304227
13 8,0 Schwingenschlögl, Robert (1973) 177518
14 8,0 Felbermayer, Michael (1989) 14068
15 8,4 Vrignaud, Luca (2003) 408029
16 8,7 Müller, Johannes (2005) 300360
17 8,9 Pennerstorfer, Nico (2000) 269461
18 9,1 Hufnagel Berka, Mo (2008) 407919
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Längle, Victor (2000) 464076
2 7,3 Mücke, Wolfgang (1956) 13385
3 7,7 Kohler, Florian (1969) 304227
4 7,8 Liedler, Andreas (1954) 499942
5 8,0 Schwingenschlögl, Robert (1973) 177518
6 8,3 Schunk, Alexander (1990) 123076
7 8,4 Vrignaud, Luca (2003) 408029
8 8,7 Müller, Johannes (2005) 300360
9 8,8 Pockberger, Michael (1970) 468889
10 8,9 Pennerstorfer, Nico (2000) 269461
11 9,1 Hufnagel Berka, Mo (2008) 407919
12 9,2 Moscat, Antonio (2004) 315022
13 9,7 Kratochwill, Philipp (2009) 408025
14 9,7 Zwickl, Tobias (2005) 279276
15 9,9 Springer, Felix (2008) 396980
16 10,0 Wohlleb, Clemens (2003) 279280
17 10,2 Breitenstein, Dirk Patrick (1974) 526136 GER
18 10,3 Neumann, Moritz (1998) 347384
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,7 McGuire, Carolin (1976) 14085 GER
2 6,4 Ramsey, Marlene (1973) 439682
3 6,7 Steuer, Stefanie (1989) 198475
4 6,9 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956
5 7,6 Wirth, Nora (1993) 179086
6 8,0 Hauser, Ekaterina (1984) 303902 BUL
7 8,9 Neumüller, Isabel (2010) 408019
8 9,0 Langer, Klaudia (1963) 176086
9 9,2 Schiesser, Marlis (1969) 198471
10 9,5 Hundstorfer, Sandra (1990) 331382
11 9,7 Maruska, Maya Lina (2009) 408024
12 10,0 Hundstorfer, Karin (1965) 198464
13 10,1 Müller, Sophie (2008) 407673
14 10,2 Müller, Patricia (2003) 426571
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Tanganelli, Viljo Francis Angelo (1963) 427620 ITA
2 3,4 Hundstorfer, Manfred (1963) 13993
3 3,5 Landsknecht, Nico (1972) 430881 GER
4 3,8 Roch, Martin (1963) 13998
5 3,9 Meyringer, Günther (1969) 37744
6 4,2 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606
7 4,3 Grill, Leopold jun. (1973) 6604
8 5,0 Rührl, Martin (1968) 115395
9 5,1 Schörg, Harald (1966) 8109 20333
10 5,3 Kachlik, Vladimir (1965) 85980 CZE
11 5,3 Willer, Peter (1965) 12949
12 5,5 Volbert, Sebastian (1969) 236638 GER *
13 5,8 Jünger, Andreas (1967) 157715 20333
14 5,8 Zimmer, Christian (1965) 15293
15 6,3 Rathausky, Stefan (1977) 360180
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Ecker, Michael (1970) 14013
2 6,3 Rathausky, Stefan (1977) 360180
3 6,4 Gehbauer, Andreas (1971) 382611
4 6,5 Bydlinski, Michael (1957) 86844
5 7,1 Kurmayer, Thomas (1961) 286919
6 7,1 Roznovsky, Thomas (1961) 178714
7 7,3 Mücke, Wolfgang (1956) 13385
8 7,4 Hiesböck, Philipp (1973) 21056
9 7,7 Kohler, Florian (1969) 304227
10 7,8 Liedler, Andreas (1954) 499942
11 8,0 Wacek, Wolfgang (1968) 499943
12 8,5 Göbel, Florian (1976) 467045
13 8,7 Convalexius, Mario (1963) 430926
14 8,8 Pockberger, Michael (1970) 468889
15 8,9 Müller, Oliver (1972) 468888
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Theelen, Bart (1965) 527695 NED
2 3,1 Tanganelli, Viljo Francis Angelo (1963) 427620 ITA
3 3,4 Hundstorfer, Manfred (1963) 13993
4 3,5 Pansy, Karl (1959) 40883 90982
5 3,8 Roch, Martin (1963) 13998
6 5,1 Schörg, Harald (1966) 8109 20333
7 5,3 Kachlik, Vladimir (1965) 85980 CZE
8 5,3 Willer, Peter (1965) 12949
9 5,8 Jünger, Andreas (1967) 157715 20333
10 5,8 Zimmer, Christian (1965) 15293
11 6,3 Trummer, Thomas (1964) 80180
12 6,4 Rees, William (1962) 129748
13 6,8 Ladenberger, Erwin (1955) 12951
14 7,1 Kurmayer, Thomas (1961) 286919
15 7,3 Mücke, Wolfgang (1956) 13385
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Rees, William (1962) 129748
2 6,5 Bydlinski, Michael (1957) 86844
3 6,8 Ladenberger, Erwin (1955) 12951
4 6,8 Weidner, Albert (1945) 6740 20247
5 7,1 Kurmayer, Thomas (1961) 286919
6 7,1 Roznovsky, Thomas (1961) 178714
7 7,2 Jiru, Paul (1958) 7995
8 7,3 Tschabuschnig, Helmuth (1947) 14047
9 7,3 Mücke, Wolfgang (1956) 13385
10 7,4 Vitek, Michael (1954) 25102
11 7,5 Steuer, Ronald (1956) 73190
12 7,5 Pelant, Franz (1959) 36897 10026
13 7,5 Leutner, Richard (1955) 71625
14 7,6 Honetz, Rudolf (1960) 36896
15 7,8 Svec, Herbert (1941) 14033
16 7,8 Liedler, Andreas (1954) 499942
17 7,9 Krojac, Ernst (1953) 41831 20242
18 7,9 Chebba, Roberto (1947) 12954
19 8,1 Pürstinger, Hans (1942) 36578
20 8,3 Wurzinger, Hans (1946) 14051
21 8,7 Grohmann, Alexander (1955) 14049
22 8,7 Stipsits, Reinhold (1952) 14055
23 8,8 Jordan, Michael (1955) 331281
24 8,9 Tichatschek, Peter (1950) 331284
25 9,2 Neumann, Franz (1946) 14050
26 9,4 Österle, Rainer (1950) 177646
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Bydlinski, Michael (1957) 86844
2 6,8 Ladenberger, Erwin (1955) 12951
3 7,1 Bydlinski, Peter (1957) 200129 80074
4 7,3 Tschabuschnig, Helmuth (1947) 14047
5 7,3 Mücke, Wolfgang (1956) 13385
6 7,4 Vitek, Michael (1954) 25102
7 7,5 Steuer, Ronald (1956) 73190
8 7,5 Leutner, Richard (1955) 71625
9 7,8 Svec, Herbert (1941) 14033
10 7,8 Liedler, Andreas (1954) 499942
11 7,9 Krojac, Ernst (1953) 41831 20242
12 7,9 Chebba, Roberto (1947) 12954
13 7,9 Kandler, Hans Peter (1956) 14005
14 8,1 Pürstinger, Hans (1942) 36578
15 8,3 Wurzinger, Hans (1946) 14051
16 8,5 Lund, Peter (1941) 14023 DEN *
17 8,7 Grohmann, Alexander (1955) 14049
18 8,7 Stipsits, Reinhold (1952) 14055
19 8,8 Jordan, Michael (1955) 331281
20 8,9 Tichatschek, Peter (1950) 331284
21 9,2 Nussbaum, Georg (1954) 408086 20311
22 9,2 Neumann, Franz (1946) 14050
23 9,4 Österle, Rainer (1950) 177646
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,6 Hartmann, Jürgen (1947) 331384 GER
2 7,3 Tschabuschnig, Helmuth (1947) 14047
3 7,8 Svec, Herbert (1941) 14033
4 7,9 Chebba, Roberto (1947) 12954
5 8,1 Pürstinger, Hans (1942) 36578
6 8,3 Wurzinger, Hans (1946) 14051
7 8,5 Lund, Peter (1941) 14023 DEN *
8 8,7 Stipsits, Reinhold (1952) 14055
9 8,9 Tichatschek, Peter (1950) 331284
10 9,2 Neumann, Franz (1946) 14050
11 9,4 Österle, Rainer (1950) 177646
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Tschabuschnig, Helmuth (1947) 14047
2 7,8 Svec, Herbert (1941) 14033
3 7,9 Chebba, Roberto (1947) 12954
4 8,1 Hainka, Franz (1933) 14029
5 8,1 Pürstinger, Hans (1942) 36578
6 8,3 Wurzinger, Hans (1946) 14051
7 8,5 Lund, Peter (1941) 14023 DEN *
8 8,9 Eger, Erich (1940) 23486
9 9,2 Neumann, Franz (1946) 14050
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,8 Svec, Herbert (1941) 14033
2 8,1 Hainka, Franz (1933) 14029
3 8,1 Pürstinger, Hans (1942) 36578
4 8,1 Dix, Erich (1942) 14138
5 8,5 Lund, Peter (1941) 14023 DEN *
6 8,9 Eger, Erich (1940) 23486
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Hirsch, Carina (1986) 36930
2 5,5 Kerschbaum, Maya (1953) 14089
3 5,7 McGuire, Carolin (1976) 14085 GER
4 6,3 Ötsch, Elisabeth (1955) 14092
5 6,4 Ramsey, Marlene (1973) 439682
6 6,6 Fröschl, Dagmar (1978) 115012
7 6,9 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956
8 7,4 Leeb, Sylvia (1979) 36151
9 8,0 Hauser, Ekaterina (1984) 303902 BUL
10 8,2 Steiner, Ingrid (1955) 106535
11 9,6 Hölbling-Gela, Sabine (1970) 14098
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,1 Lehrner, Moritz (2010) 429498
2 9,7 Kleylein, Elias (2011) 429497 GER
3 9,7 Kratochwill, Philipp (2009) 408025
4 9,9 Hölbling, Paul (2010) 408130
5 10,0 Lepri, Sebastian (2010) 429500
6 10,3 Grössl, Simi (2010) 487303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,7 Kleylein, Elias (2011) 429497 GER
2 9,7 Kratochwill, Philipp (2009) 408025
3 9,7 Wöss, Konrad (2009) 429507
4 9,9 Hölbling, Paul (2010) 408130
5 10,3 Grössl, Simi (2010) 487303