Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20265
TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf Niederösterreich Südost

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,2 Seywald, Stefan (1979) 35808
2 3,6 Pecek, Roland (1971) 97029
3 3,6 Rupp, Michael (1982) 52380
4 3,7 Jonak, Gerhard (1978) 9893
5 4,2 Knapp, Thomas (1996) 123020
6 4,2 Schabetsberger, Georg (1984) 9904
7 4,4 Zehetmayr, Peter (1979) 9895
8 4,4 Mayrhofer, Thomas (1987) 9935
9 5,0 Conte, Roman (1988) 71011
10 5,1 Pukal, Friedrich (1962) 129747
11 5,5 Mehmet, Felix (1961) 71010
12 5,5 Göbl, Christian (1972) 36443
13 5,6 Mayrhofer, Franz (1952) 9899
14 5,6 Eichenauer, Christian (1967) 198331
15 5,9 Vogla, Ben (1962) 8012
16 6,0 Bader, Daniel (1988) 229999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Mayrhofer, Thomas (1987) 9935
2 5,0 Conte, Roman (1988) 71011
3 5,1 Pukal, Friedrich (1962) 129747
4 5,5 Mehmet, Felix (1961) 71010
5 5,5 Göbl, Christian (1972) 36443
6 5,6 Eichenauer, Christian (1967) 198331
7 5,9 Vogla, Ben (1962) 8012
8 6,0 Bader, Daniel (1988) 229999
9 6,0 Eichhorn, Klaus (1971) 281417
10 6,5 Pinter, Arno (1969) 198330
11 6,6 Grohmann, Helmut (1983) 57478
12 6,6 Hajek, Gabriel (2006) 338302
13 6,9 Haschke, Richard (1972) 35481
14 6,9 Schlemmer, Johann (1965) 175321
15 7,0 Brandstetter, David (2006) 358912
16 7,3 Schmidt, Günter (1958) 70283
17 7,8 Schuber, Patrick (1998) 145133
18 8,1 Forst, Stefan (2006) 338299
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Eichhorn, Klaus (1971) 281417
2 6,5 Pinter, Arno (1969) 198330
3 6,6 Grohmann, Helmut (1983) 57478
4 6,6 Hajek, Gabriel (2006) 338302
5 6,8 Lerner, Helmut (1952) 86283
6 6,9 Haschke, Richard (1972) 35481
7 6,9 Schlemmer, Johann (1965) 175321
8 7,0 Brandstetter, David (2006) 358912
9 7,1 Hajek, Michael (1978) 463958
10 7,2 Miazhynski, Alexander (2006) 331623 BLR
11 7,3 Schmidt, Günter (1958) 70283
12 7,4 Wetschka, Michael (1958) 122921
13 7,5 Neuberger, Gustav (1957) 87044
14 7,7 Pfeffer, Walter (1964) 435362
15 7,8 Schuber, Patrick (1998) 145133
16 7,9 Hajek, Erwin (1954) 350948
17 7,9 Dvorak, Manfred (1958) 91771
18 8,1 Forst, Stefan (2006) 338299
19 8,3 Bukowski, Alfred (1964) 175322
20 8,3 Wüttrich, Christian (1958) 406989
21 10,1 Albrecht, Niels (2006) 359225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Schartner, Elisabeth (1982) 9952
2 6,7 Siedl, Daniela (1976) 17012
3 6,9 Mayrhofer, Caroline (1984) 9963
4 7,4 Stachl, Elisabeth (1959) 106695
5 7,8 Unger, Monika (1955) 37211
6 8,6 Köstner, Sandra (1972) 106064
7 8,9 Nitsch, Andrea (1967) 266279
8 9,1 Plachy, Ursula (1964) 305361
9 9,2 Krejci, Julie (1962) 338151
10 9,5 Pinter, Manuela (1971) 307384
11 9,8 Pfeffer, Ellen (1969) 380850
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Pecek, Roland (1971) 97029
2 3,6 Rupp, Michael (1982) 52380
3 3,7 Jonak, Gerhard (1978) 9893
4 4,2 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376 10008
5 4,2 Schabetsberger, Georg (1984) 9904
6 4,4 Zehetmayr, Peter (1979) 9895
7 5,1 Pukal, Friedrich (1962) 129747
8 5,2 Holub, Christian (1973) 6093
9 5,5 Mehmet, Felix (1961) 71010
10 5,5 Göbl, Christian (1972) 36443
11 5,6 Eichenauer, Christian (1967) 198331
12 5,9 Vogla, Ben (1962) 8012
13 6,0 Eichhorn, Klaus (1971) 281417
14 6,5 Pinter, Arno (1969) 198330
15 6,9 Haschke, Richard (1972) 35481
16 6,9 Schlemmer, Johann (1965) 175321
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Pukal, Friedrich (1962) 129747
2 5,5 Mehmet, Felix (1961) 71010
3 5,5 Göbl, Christian (1972) 36443
4 5,6 Mayrhofer, Franz (1952) 9899
5 5,6 Eichenauer, Christian (1967) 198331
6 5,9 Vogla, Ben (1962) 8012
7 6,0 Eichhorn, Klaus (1971) 281417
8 6,5 Pinter, Arno (1969) 198330
9 6,7 Schlager, Thomas (1970) 86271
10 6,8 Lerner, Helmut (1952) 86283
11 6,9 Haschke, Richard (1972) 35481
12 6,9 Schlemmer, Johann (1965) 175321
13 7,3 Schmidt, Günter (1958) 70283
14 7,4 Wetschka, Michael (1958) 122921
15 7,7 Pfeffer, Walter (1964) 435362
16 7,9 Hajek, Erwin (1954) 350948
17 8,3 Bukowski, Alfred (1964) 175322
18 8,3 Wüttrich, Christian (1958) 406989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Mayrhofer, Franz (1952) 9899
2 6,8 Lerner, Helmut (1952) 86283
3 7,0 Preisl, Hans (1958) 123599
4 7,1 Schiereich, Otto (1948) 115862
5 7,3 Schmidt, Günter (1958) 70283
6 7,4 Wetschka, Michael (1958) 122921
7 7,5 Neuberger, Gustav (1957) 87044
8 7,8 Hilscher, Helmuth (1945) 7178
9 7,9 Hajek, Erwin (1954) 350948
10 7,9 Dvorak, Manfred (1958) 91771
11 7,9 Zeman, Josef (1948) 9917
12 8,1 Glock, Leopold (1951) 21066
13 8,3 Wüttrich, Christian (1958) 406989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Schartner, Elisabeth (1982) 9952
2 6,1 Ptaszynska, Ewa (1982) 19334
3 6,1 Prager, Martina (1979) 9954
4 6,1 Fritz, Irina (1980) 15240
5 6,2 Perren, Iris (1983) 21531 70157
6 6,7 Siedl, Daniela (1976) 17012
7 6,9 Mayrhofer, Caroline (1984) 9963
8 7,4 Stachl, Elisabeth (1959) 106695
9 7,4 Niedl, Manuela (1967) 9961
10 7,8 Unger, Monika (1955) 37211
11 8,6 Köstner, Sandra (1972) 106064
12 8,7 Berger, Margit (1966) 106066
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Hajek, Gabriel (2006) 338302
2 7,0 Brandstetter, David (2006) 358912
3 8,1 Forst, Stefan (2006) 338299
4 10,1 Albrecht, Niels (2006) 359225
5 10,1 Ruemer, Christoph (2008) 358915
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Juhasz, Oliver (2009) 451408
2 Krasniqi, Fabian (2009) 440351
3 Rösner, Hannah (2009) 451414
4 Stocker, Celina (2009) 451416
5 Gmoser, Maja (2011) 451411
6 Moravcik, Emma (2011) 440350
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Mayrhofer, Franz (1952) 9899
2 6,7 Krojac, Ernst (1953) 41831 20242
3 6,8 Lerner, Helmut (1952) 86283
4 7,1 Schiereich, Otto (1948) 115862
5 7,3 Schmidt, Günter (1958) 70283
6 7,4 Wetschka, Michael (1958) 122921
7 7,5 Neuberger, Gustav (1957) 87044
8 7,8 Hilscher, Helmuth (1945) 7178
9 7,9 Hajek, Erwin (1954) 350948
10 7,9 Dvorak, Manfred (1958) 91771
11 7,9 Zeman, Josef (1948) 9917
12 8,1 Glock, Leopold (1951) 21066
13 8,3 Wüttrich, Christian (1958) 406989