Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20186
TC Groß Siegharts Niederösterreich Nordwest

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,9 Pavlu, Karel (1982) 9137 CZE
2 3,5 Pavlu, Petr (1986) 9176 CZE
3 4,1 Höfler, Dieter (1969) 9138
4 5,1 Weixelbraun, Peter (1972) 130542
5 5,2 Damberger, Werner (1967) 9141
6 5,3 Hauer, Andreas (1983) 9148
7 5,5 Ploner, Jürgen (1978) 12867
8 5,6 Irschik, Markus (1979) 115842
9 5,6 Armberger, Rene (1980) 235610
10 5,6 Jordan, Christian (1995) 116285
11 5,7 Prager, Christian (1963) 9144
12 5,9 Jony, Karl (1965) 5257
13 6,5 Böhm, Michael (1979) 9143
14 6,6 Hager, Erwin (1962) 11254
15 6,9 Pöppel, Andreas (1961) 70889
16 7,1 Damberger, Robin (1992) 91664
17 7,3 Böhm, Franz (1962) 11253
18 7,3 Layer, Alfred (1961) 105987
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Damberger, Werner (1967) 9141
2 5,6 Irschik, Markus (1979) 115842
3 5,6 Armberger, Rene (1980) 235610
4 5,6 Jordan, Christian (1995) 116285
5 5,7 Prager, Christian (1963) 9144
6 5,9 Jony, Karl (1965) 5257
7 6,5 Böhm, Michael (1979) 9143
8 6,6 Hager, Erwin (1962) 11254
9 6,9 Pöppel, Andreas (1961) 70889
10 7,1 Damberger, Robin (1992) 91664
11 7,2 Androsch, Michael (1980) 139444
12 7,3 Böhm, Franz (1962) 11253
13 7,3 Eder, Anton (1964) 115782
14 7,3 Layer, Alfred (1961) 105987
15 7,7 Pigl, Martin (1967) 280128
16 7,7 Fischer, Wolfgang (1964) 115941
17 7,8 Gratzl, Heinz (1963) 9152
18 7,8 Bauer, Rene (1975) 407230
19 8,4 Hitz, Franz (1950) 11108
20 8,4 Dangl, Erwin (1957) 130517
21 8,5 Peschel, Christian (1974) 199427
22 8,8 Hauer, Siegfried (1948) 159993
23 9,1 Hager, Nicolas (2002) 339281
24 9,8 Steindl, Alexander (2002) 339279
25 10,1 Bäck, Jan (2002) 407088
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Mlejnek, Silke (1984) 19898
2 7,0 Demmer, Karin (1968) 9182
3 7,0 Zainzinger, Christa (1985) 9188
4 7,1 Fuchs, Ulrike (1983) 9192
5 7,4 Irschik, Simone (1983) 105988
6 8,3 Hager, Gabriele (1965) 11269
7 8,3 Pfandler, Gisela (1980) 176311
8 9,0 Hauer, Angela (1980) 176312
9 9,3 Strondl, Martina (1976) 235607
10 9,5 Hager, Elisa (1999) 340258
11 9,6 Hofbauer, Agnes (1996) 340076
12 9,6 Bauer, Lea (1994) 407086
13 9,6 Achleitner, Marlene (1997) 340077
14 9,7 Prager, Nicole (1995) 116902
15 9,7 Bauer, Lara (1996) 407087
16 9,7 Achleitner, Vera (1997) 340073
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,9 Pavlu, Karel (1982) 9137 CZE
2 3,9 Karner, Stefan (1984) 21854 20229
3 4,1 Höfler, Dieter (1969) 9138
4 5,1 Weixelbraun, Peter (1972) 130542
5 5,2 Damberger, Werner (1967) 9141
6 5,3 Hauer, Andreas (1983) 9148
7 5,5 Ploner, Jürgen (1978) 12867
8 5,6 Irschik, Markus (1979) 115842
9 5,6 Armberger, Rene (1980) 235610
10 5,7 Prager, Christian (1963) 9144
11 5,9 Jony, Karl (1965) 5257
12 6,6 Hager, Erwin (1962) 11254
13 6,9 Pöppel, Andreas (1961) 70889
14 7,3 Böhm, Franz (1962) 11253
15 7,3 Layer, Alfred (1961) 105987
16 8,5 Peschel, Christian (1974) 199427
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,1 Höfler, Dieter (1969) 9138
2 5,1 Weixelbraun, Peter (1972) 130542
3 5,2 Damberger, Werner (1967) 9141
4 5,7 Prager, Christian (1963) 9144
5 5,9 Jony, Karl (1965) 5257
6 6,6 Hager, Erwin (1962) 11254
7 6,9 Pöppel, Andreas (1961) 70889
8 7,3 Böhm, Franz (1962) 11253
9 7,3 Eder, Anton (1964) 115782
10 7,3 Layer, Alfred (1961) 105987
11 7,4 Moldaschl, Harald (1971) 10970
12 7,7 Pigl, Martin (1967) 280128
13 7,7 Fischer, Wolfgang (1964) 115941
14 7,8 Gratzl, Heinz (1963) 9152
15 8,5 Peschel, Christian (1974) 199427
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Hager, Erwin (1962) 11254
2 6,9 Pöppel, Andreas (1961) 70889
3 7,3 Böhm, Franz (1962) 11253
4 7,3 Eder, Anton (1964) 115782
5 7,3 Layer, Alfred (1961) 105987
6 7,4 Moldaschl, Harald (1971) 10970
7 7,6 Strondl, Thomas (1968) 280129
8 7,7 Pigl, Martin (1967) 280128
9 7,7 Fischer, Wolfgang (1964) 115941
10 7,8 Gratzl, Heinz (1963) 9152
11 8,4 Hitz, Franz (1950) 11108
12 8,4 Dangl, Erwin (1957) 130517
13 8,5 Peschel, Christian (1974) 199427
14 8,8 Hauer, Siegfried (1948) 159993
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Hager, Nicolas (2002) 339281
2 9,8 Steindl, Alexander (2002) 339279
3 9,9 Steindl, Peter (2004) 407880
4 10,1 Bäck, Jan (2002) 407088
5 10,2 Friedrich, Richard (2004) 407882
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,8 Novak, Marija (2003) 430382
2 10,2 Gföller, Sophie (2004) 429999 26556
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Peschel, Christopher (2007) 382478
2 9,9 Steindl, Peter (2004) 407880
3 9,9 Zlabinger, Simon (2006) 407877
4 10,0 Cihlar, Jan (2005) 407878
5 10,0 Lazarus, Adrian (2005) 407879
6 10,2 Friedrich, Richard (2004) 407882
7 10,3 Arthaber, Tobias (2005) 430380
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Friedrich, Thomas (2009) 407876
2 Irschik, David (2011) 430347
3 Hauer, Moritz (2011) 430386
4 Braunsteiner, Alexander (2011) 430387
5 Bauer, Jonas (2011) 430385
6 Höfler, Stefanie (2011) 430277
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Irschik, Luka (2008) 382475
2 Gföller, Gabriel (2008) 407875
3 Friedrich, Thomas (2009) 407876
4 Schelm, Jonas (2008) 382477
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Prager, Christian (1963) 9144
2 6,6 Hager, Erwin (1962) 11254
3 6,9 Pöppel, Andreas (1961) 70889
4 7,0 Demmer, Karin (1968) 9182
5 7,2 Dangl, Astrid (1966) 11267 20229
6 7,3 Böhm, Franz (1962) 11253
7 7,3 Layer, Alfred (1961) 105987
8 8,3 Hager, Gabriele (1965) 11269
9 8,4 Hitz, Franz (1950) 11108
10 8,4 Buxbaum, Josef (1956) 235613
11 8,4 Dangl, Erwin (1957) 130517
12 8,7 Eisler, Werner (1947) 9172
13 8,8 Zotter, Monika (1955) 9195 20183
14 8,8 Hauer, Siegfried (1948) 159993
15 8,9 Eisler, Maria (1955) 9189
16 9,3 Layer, Barbara (1961) 86175
17 9,4 Böhm, Pia (1965) 406263
18 9,5 Scheidl, Heidi (1958) 9197