Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20178
UTC Gedersdorf Niederösterreich Nordwest

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Roithner, Philipp (1995) 105896
2 2,5 Haubner, Matthias (1995) 105892
3 2,5 Haubner, Alexander (1997) 105887
4 2,7 Fellner, Harald (1975) 11973 20203
5 3,1 Wallechner, David (2004) 235824
6 3,2 Aleshchev, Alexey (1998) 379382 RUS
7 3,3 Rohrböck, Michael (1988) 12007
8 3,4 Mugelli, Pietro (2000) 379383 ITA
9 3,4 Henneis, Christoph (1979) 11849
10 3,5 Gamauf, Georg (1989) 73113
11 4,2 Hackl, Christoph (1991) 105894
12 4,7 Alfons, Rainer (1974) 11976
13 5,2 Schober, Alexander (1983) 7846
14 5,5 Nemetz, Marco (1997) 116199
15 5,6 Hackl, Thomas (1994) 105885
16 5,9 Berger, Mario (1977) 8301
17 6,0 Frühwirth, Markus (1989) 8324
18 6,3 Täuber, Stefan (1985) 12115
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Wallechner, David (2004) 235824
2 3,2 Gamauf, Georg (1989) 73113
3 3,2 Rohrböck, Michael (1988) 12007
4 3,4 Henneis, Christoph (1979) 11849
5 4,2 Hackl, Christoph (1991) 105894
6 4,7 Alfons, Rainer (1974) 11976
7 5,2 Schober, Alexander (1983) 7846
8 5,4 Nemetz, Marco (1997) 116199
9 5,7 Hackl, Thomas (1994) 105885
10 5,9 Berger, Mario (1977) 8301
11 6,3 Täuber, Stefan (1985) 12115
12 6,5 Frühwirth, Markus (1989) 8324
13 7,1 Mauß, Thomas (1983) 307323
14 7,3 Fuchs, Werner (1977) 115610
15 7,7 Leitner, Patrick (1996) 105886
16 7,9 Hauser, Florian (1997) 105890
17 7,9 Jelinek, Andreas (1967) 308476
18 8,7 Fleischer, Thomas (1984) 307104
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Nemetz, Marco (1997) 116199
2 5,9 Berger, Mario (1977) 8301
3 6,3 Täuber, Stefan (1985) 12115
4 6,5 Frühwirth, Markus (1989) 8324
5 7,1 Mauß, Thomas (1983) 307323
6 7,3 Fuchs, Werner (1977) 115610
7 7,6 Stift, Raphael (2004) 198821
8 7,7 Leitner, Patrick (1996) 105886
9 7,7 Wenzina, Jan (2004) 198503
10 7,8 Kitzler, Franz (1956) 8318
11 7,9 Hauser, Florian (1997) 105890
12 7,9 Jelinek, Andreas (1967) 308476
13 8,2 Brandl, Tobias (2004) 236450
14 8,5 Fichtenbauer, Thomas (1991) 407782
15 8,7 Fleischer, Thomas (1984) 307104
16 9,6 Schill, Stephan (2000) 130205
17 9,9 Erd, Jakob (1999) 280759
18 10,3 Erd, Nikolaus (2001) 430999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Fuchs, Werner (1977) 115610
2 7,6 Stift, Raphael (2004) 198821
3 7,7 Leitner, Patrick (1996) 105886
4 7,7 Wenzina, Jan (2004) 198503
5 7,8 Kitzler, Franz (1956) 8318
6 7,9 Hauser, Florian (1997) 105890
7 8,2 Brandl, Tobias (2004) 236450
8 8,5 Fichtenbauer, Thomas (1991) 407782
9 8,7 Fleischer, Thomas (1984) 307104
10 8,7 Kittenberger, Florian (2003) 198505
11 8,8 Hauser, Julian (2002) 198501
12 8,9 Stift, Arnold (1973) 359769
13 9,1 Schindler, Jakob (2003) 198500
14 9,5 Müllner, Lukas (2003) 391120
15 9,6 Schill, Stephan (2000) 130205
16 9,8 Gausterer, Michael (2002) 198499
17 9,9 Erd, Jakob (1999) 280759
18 10,0 Stift, Patrick (2001) 198242
19 10,3 Erd, Nikolaus (2001) 430999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Leitner, Claudia (1991) 91590
2 7,0 Pichler, Katja (1979) 88119
3 7,2 Roithner, Julia (1993) 105898
4 7,5 Taller, Julia (1990) 91592
5 7,9 Frühwirth, Sandra (1993) 105899
6 8,0 Henneis, Victoria (1992) 91591
7 8,2 Taller, Kerstin (1987) 116699
8 8,8 Durnwalder, Kathrin (1999) 131166
9 8,8 Walzer, Kathrin (1996) 105897
10 8,8 Kerbler, Patricia (1996) 105901
11 9,3 Schörgenhofer, Carina (1986) 131121
12 9,6 Schnait, Gertrude (1962) 338890
13 9,9 Gritsch, Jacqueline (1986) 175972
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Frühwirth, Sandra (1993) 105899
2 8,2 Taller, Kerstin (1987) 116699
3 8,8 Durnwalder, Kathrin (1999) 131166
4 8,8 Walzer, Kathrin (1996) 105897
5 8,8 Kerbler, Patricia (1996) 105901
6 9,3 Schörgenhofer, Carina (1986) 131121
7 9,4 Durnwalder, Hanna (2003) 198495
8 9,6 Schnait, Gertrude (1962) 338890
9 9,9 Gritsch, Jacqueline (1986) 175972
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Roithner, Franz (1962) 123866
2 7,8 Kitzler, Franz (1956) 8318
3 7,9 Reuberger, Dieter (1966) 88109
4 7,9 Nemetz, Leopold (1955) 8312
5 7,9 Jelinek, Andreas (1967) 308476
6 7,9 Frühwirth, Herbert (1964) 8317
7 8,3 Leitner, Walter (1966) 123879
8 8,3 Hackl, Friedrich (1957) 88105
9 8,5 Lipp, Friedrich (1959) 8307
10 9,0 Haubner, Franz (1970) 123881
11 9,1 Schinerl, Herbert (1958) 8328
12 9,2 Dietl, Johann (1968) 330095
13 10,1 Wolfgang, Haidinger (1967) 429473
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Schwanzer, Florian (2007) 359912
2 9,9 Kern, Fabio (2007) 359911
3 10,3 Waldum, Tobias (2007) 360427
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Stift, Laura-Maria (2006) 297025
2 9,9 Volk, Bianca (2006) 360425
3 10,3 Eilmberger, Denise (2007) 379100
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hessel, Benjamin (2010) 391121
2 Lindtner, Hanna (2010) 408733
3 Henneis, Clemens (2011) 408411
4 Lindtner, Georg (2012) 431410
5 Blacher, Felix (2011) 408735
6 Henneis, Carla (2012) 431329
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Stift, Simon (2008) 408734
2 Hessel, Phillip (2008) 360426
3 Hessel, Benjamin (2010) 391121