Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20162
UTC Wolkersdorf Niederösterreich Nordost

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Gerhardinger, Markus (1978) 20948
2 3,6 Wetter, Karl-Heinz (1963) 20938
3 3,6 Jagitsch, Florian (1990) 128724
4 3,7 Wetter, Gabriel (1995) 122977
5 4,1 Huber, Dominik (1990) 87663
6 4,1 Sedlak, Michael (1995) 129769
7 4,5 Zelle, Arndt (1972) 130289 GER
8 5,1 Wildling, Eckart (1965) 20941
9 5,1 Heurteur, Stephan (1981) 72814
10 5,3 Zelle, Joshua (1999) 197768 GER
11 5,6 Brunnhuber, Jochen (1981) 359199
12 6,0 Spanner, Christian (1960) 123668
13 6,2 Ertl, Niklas (1999) 177541
14 6,5 Wetter, Julian (1998) 177104
15 6,6 Eichberger, Andreas (1991) 308233
16 6,8 Macsek, Clemens (1996) 122645
17 6,9 Jaschka, Reinhard (1977) 72661
18 7,1 Nowohradsky, Robert (1961) 199235
19 7,2 Eder, Gerhard (1963) 37253
20 7,3 Gruber, Andre (1991) 115190
21 7,3 Gross, Christian (1972) 181451 26545
22 7,7 Ertl, Benjamin (2005) 359198
23 7,8 Gindl, Stefan (1973) 374400
24 8,0 Dichtl, Dieter (1978) 415882
25 8,3 Hrubos, Wolfgang (1974) 415962
26 8,4 Gregshammer, Bastian (1990) 429694
27 8,4 Leitner, Thomas (1984) 419044
28 8,5 Linzbauer, Hannes (1980) 419043
29 8,7 Gadinger, Michael (1979) 419042
30 8,9 Holzer, Dominik (2003) 338443
31 9,1 Krameß, Kurt (1991) 123370
32 9,3 Leitner, Marcus (1981) 382117
33 9,3 Teufl, Philipp (1979) 419047
34 9,4 Salomon, Franz (1966) 197248
35 9,5 Forster, Simon (2006) 464014
36 9,6 Wolf, Thomas (1998) 364379
37 10,0 Grader, Julian (2005) 464013
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Gerhardinger, Markus (1978) 20948
2 3,6 Wetter, Karl-Heinz (1963) 20938
3 3,6 Jagitsch, Florian (1990) 128724
4 3,7 Wetter, Gabriel (1995) 122977
5 4,1 Huber, Dominik (1990) 87663
6 4,1 Sedlak, Michael (1995) 129769
7 4,5 Zelle, Arndt (1972) 130289 GER
8 5,1 Wildling, Eckart (1965) 20941
9 5,1 Heurteur, Stephan (1981) 72814
10 5,3 Zelle, Joshua (1999) 197768 GER
11 5,6 Brunnhuber, Jochen (1981) 359199
12 6,0 Spanner, Christian (1960) 123668
13 6,2 Ertl, Niklas (1999) 177541
14 6,5 Wetter, Julian (1998) 177104
15 6,6 Eichberger, Andreas (1991) 308233
16 6,8 Macsek, Clemens (1996) 122645
17 6,9 Jaschka, Reinhard (1977) 72661
18 7,1 Nowohradsky, Robert (1961) 199235
19 7,2 Eder, Gerhard (1963) 37253
20 7,3 Gruber, Andre (1991) 115190
21 7,3 Gross, Christian (1972) 181451 26545
22 7,7 Ertl, Benjamin (2005) 359198
23 7,8 Gindl, Stefan (1973) 374400
24 8,0 Dichtl, Dieter (1978) 415882
25 8,3 Hrubos, Wolfgang (1974) 415962
26 8,4 Gregshammer, Bastian (1990) 429694
27 8,4 Leitner, Thomas (1984) 419044
28 8,5 Linzbauer, Hannes (1980) 419043
29 8,7 Gadinger, Michael (1979) 419042
30 8,9 Holzer, Dominik (2003) 338443
31 9,1 Krameß, Kurt (1991) 123370
32 9,3 Leitner, Marcus (1981) 382117
33 9,3 Teufl, Philipp (1979) 419047
34 9,4 Salomon, Franz (1966) 197248
35 9,5 Forster, Simon (2006) 464014
36 9,6 Wolf, Thomas (1998) 364379
37 10,0 Grader, Julian (2005) 464013
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Gerhardinger, Markus (1978) 20948
2 3,6 Wetter, Karl-Heinz (1963) 20938
3 3,6 Jagitsch, Florian (1990) 128724
4 3,7 Wetter, Gabriel (1995) 122977
5 4,1 Huber, Dominik (1990) 87663
6 4,1 Sedlak, Michael (1995) 129769
7 4,5 Zelle, Arndt (1972) 130289 GER
8 5,1 Wildling, Eckart (1965) 20941
9 5,1 Heurteur, Stephan (1981) 72814
10 5,3 Zelle, Joshua (1999) 197768 GER
11 5,6 Brunnhuber, Jochen (1981) 359199
12 6,0 Spanner, Christian (1960) 123668
13 6,2 Ertl, Niklas (1999) 177541
14 6,5 Wetter, Julian (1998) 177104
15 6,6 Eichberger, Andreas (1991) 308233
16 6,8 Macsek, Clemens (1996) 122645
17 6,9 Jaschka, Reinhard (1977) 72661
18 7,1 Nowohradsky, Robert (1961) 199235
19 7,2 Eder, Gerhard (1963) 37253
20 7,3 Gruber, Andre (1991) 115190
21 7,3 Gross, Christian (1972) 181451 26545
22 7,7 Ertl, Benjamin (2005) 359198
23 7,8 Gindl, Stefan (1973) 374400
24 8,0 Dichtl, Dieter (1978) 415882
25 8,3 Hrubos, Wolfgang (1974) 415962
26 8,4 Gregshammer, Bastian (1990) 429694
27 8,4 Leitner, Thomas (1984) 419044
28 8,5 Linzbauer, Hannes (1980) 419043
29 8,7 Gadinger, Michael (1979) 419042
30 8,9 Holzer, Dominik (2003) 338443
31 9,1 Krameß, Kurt (1991) 123370
32 9,3 Leitner, Marcus (1981) 382117
33 9,3 Teufl, Philipp (1979) 419047
34 9,4 Salomon, Franz (1966) 197248
35 9,5 Forster, Simon (2006) 464014
36 9,6 Wolf, Thomas (1998) 364379
37 10,0 Grader, Julian (2005) 464013
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Gerhardinger, Markus (1978) 20948
2 4,7 Karoly, Rudolf (1951) 20949
3 5,0 Kammermann, Andreas (1964) 20940
4 5,1 Wildling, Eckart (1965) 20941
5 5,1 Heurteur, Stephan (1981) 72814
6 5,6 Brunnhuber, Jochen (1981) 359199
7 5,8 Schlagbauer, Thomas (1979) 15587
8 6,0 Spanner, Christian (1960) 123668
9 6,3 Macsek, Franz (1955) 20960
10 6,9 Jaschka, Reinhard (1977) 72661
11 7,1 Nowohradsky, Robert (1961) 199235
12 7,2 Eder, Gerhard (1963) 37253
13 7,3 Gross, Christian (1972) 181451 26545
14 7,8 Gindl, Stefan (1973) 374400
15 8,0 Dichtl, Dieter (1978) 415882
16 8,3 Hrubos, Wolfgang (1974) 415962
17 8,4 Leitner, Thomas (1984) 419044
18 8,5 Linzbauer, Hannes (1980) 419043
19 8,7 Gadinger, Michael (1979) 419042
20 9,3 Leitner, Marcus (1981) 382117
21 9,3 Teufl, Philipp (1979) 419047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Brunnhuber, Jochen (1981) 359199
2 5,8 Schlagbauer, Thomas (1979) 15587
3 6,0 Slamenik, Christoph (1975) 47649
4 6,0 Spanner, Christian (1960) 123668
5 6,3 Macsek, Franz (1955) 20960
6 6,9 Jaschka, Reinhard (1977) 72661
7 7,1 Nowohradsky, Robert (1961) 199235
8 7,2 Eder, Gerhard (1963) 37253
9 7,3 Gross, Christian (1972) 181451 26545
10 7,8 Gindl, Stefan (1973) 374400
11 8,0 Dichtl, Dieter (1978) 415882
12 8,3 Hrubos, Wolfgang (1974) 415962
13 8,4 Hanko, Patrick (1985) 407149
14 8,4 Leitner, Thomas (1984) 419044
15 8,5 Linzbauer, Hannes (1980) 419043
16 8,7 Gadinger, Michael (1979) 419042
17 9,3 Leitner, Marcus (1981) 382117
18 9,3 Teufl, Philipp (1979) 419047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Zelle, Arndt (1972) 130289 GER
2 4,7 Karoly, Rudolf (1951) 20949
3 5,0 Kammermann, Andreas (1964) 20940
4 6,0 Spanner, Christian (1960) 123668
5 6,3 Macsek, Franz (1955) 20960
6 6,6 Beinstingl, Erwin (1949) 20961
7 6,9 Gschwandtner, Johann (1946) 20954
8 7,1 Nowohradsky, Robert (1961) 199235
9 7,2 Eder, Gerhard (1963) 37253
10 7,8 Gindl, Stefan (1973) 374400
11 8,3 Hrubos, Wolfgang (1974) 415962
12 9,4 Salomon, Franz (1966) 197248
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Karoly, Rudolf (1951) 20949
2 4,8 Hoffinger, Helmut (1958) 20952
3 5,9 Schuster, Günther (1958) 13290 20135
4 6,0 Schweng, Johann (1951) 6299
5 6,0 Spanner, Christian (1960) 123668
6 6,1 Magister, Walter (1956) 8798
7 6,3 Macsek, Franz (1955) 20960
8 6,5 Martin, Franz (1953) 130343
9 6,6 Beinstingl, Erwin (1949) 20961
10 6,9 Gschwandtner, Johann (1946) 20954
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Karoly, Rudolf (1951) 20949
2 6,0 Schweng, Johann (1951) 6299
3 6,3 Macsek, Franz (1955) 20960
4 6,5 Martin, Franz (1953) 130343
5 6,6 Beinstingl, Erwin (1949) 20961
6 6,9 Reimer, Franz (1953) 5900
7 6,9 Stessl, Eduard (1947) 8183
8 6,9 Seehofer, Johann (1948) 20962 20089
9 7,3 Epp, Johann (1953) 5901
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Ertl, Benjamin (2005) 359198
2 9,5 Forster, Simon (2006) 464014
3 10,0 Grader, Julian (2005) 464013
4 10,1 Ager, David (2005) 430177