Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20132
SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Niederösterreich Nordost

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Handschuh, Erich (1982) 12697
2 3,9 Plosky, Wolfgang (1968) 20939
3 4,0 Grafenauer, Michael (1994) 169868
4 4,1 Stepan, Alexander (1967) 7019
5 4,3 Fath, Clemens (1976) 12695
6 4,3 Fejfar, Zdenek (1955) 138346 CZE *
7 4,5 Grueber, Roman (1971) 115265 SVK
8 4,7 Rössler, Lukas (1996) 122978
9 4,8 Grafenauer, Lukas (1967) 12694
10 4,8 Grafenauer, Franz (1966) 12693
11 5,1 Rössler, Tobias (2004) 246639
12 5,3 Stummer, Simon (1977) 12692
13 5,5 Grafenauer, Markus (2004) 281164
14 5,6 Kokes, Martin (1966) 11767
15 5,8 Grafenauer, Matthias (2005) 281165
16 6,3 Putz, Bernhard (1976) 12696
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,9 Huber, Christopher (1996) 122766
2 3,3 Wallner, Florian (1994) 105522
3 3,4 Turner, Ben (2000) 198075 GBR *
4 4,4 Thurner, Thomas (1997) 158686
5 4,5 Plail, Tobias (1997) 128699
6 4,6 Skakala, Viktor (1993) 429571 SVK
7 4,7 Thurner, Lorenz (1999) 179607
8 5,1 Rössler, Tobias (2004) 246639
9 5,5 Grafenauer, Markus (2004) 281164
10 5,8 Grafenauer, Matthias (2005) 281165
11 6,4 Lind, Tristan (1991) 72281 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Stummer, Simon (1977) 12692
2 5,9 Kremnitzer, Christian (1982) 24074
3 6,3 Putz, Bernhard (1976) 12696
4 6,7 Schaffer, Ronald (1965) 91983
5 6,8 Willinger, Andreas (1981) 329742
6 7,0 Lackner, Stefan (1982) 87889
7 7,1 Kessler, Manuel (1980) 464007
8 7,2 Prosenik, Christian (1968) 303820
9 7,4 Poltz, Thomas (1971) 430168
10 7,5 Neumayer, Martin (1996) 236380
11 7,6 Habermüller, Maximilian (1999) 139102
12 7,7 Hnat, Gerhard (1979) 191177
13 7,9 Süss, Jürgen (1980) 359737
14 8,0 Klaus, Konstantin (1987) 280945
15 8,3 Maderner, Claudio (2000) 159495
16 8,3 Brandl, Karl (1967) 115981
17 8,7 Batoha, Patrik (1989) 359736
18 9,0 Haselmann, David (1988) 280946
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Bejlek, Sara (2006) 284479 CZE
2 5,3 Granierer, Stefanie (1967) 177773 10011
3 5,7 Fejfar, Barbara (1979) 280941 CZE
4 5,7 Jaschke, Margit (1979) 35412
5 5,9 Filipczak, Verena (1980) 14081
6 6,1 Jandl, Heike (1972) 236966
7 6,4 Pirohova, Dominika (2006) 464003 SVK
8 6,4 Rössler-Grafenauer, Regina (1970) 11731
9 7,0 Rössler, Lisa (1999) 131144
10 7,1 Zidelova, Viktorie (2006) 382924 CZE
11 7,8 Rohringer, Sonja (1976) 35414
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Schandl, Tamara (1992) 160559
2 7,0 Rössler, Lisa (1999) 131144
3 7,0 Cichini, Andrea (1963) 106393
4 7,8 Rohringer, Sonja (1976) 35414
5 7,8 Schenk, Anna (1991) 179302
6 7,9 Thurner, Barbara (2004) 338692
7 7,9 Kail, Fabia (1994) 173583
8 8,2 Holzer, Stephanie (1989) 124307
9 8,3 Kramer, Gabriele (1962) 106394
10 8,4 Hohenecker, Teresa (1999) 236383
11 8,5 Schweifer, Karin (1961) 139966
12 9,0 Hohenecker, Katrin (1995) 179304
13 9,3 Widhalm, Brigitte (1961) 123949
14 9,4 Paul, Sofie (2005) 408544
15 9,7 Paul, Stefanie (2005) 408545
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Thurner, Barbara (2004) 338692
2 7,9 Kail, Fabia (1994) 173583
3 8,2 Holzer, Stephanie (1989) 124307
4 9,3 Aulinger, Cassandra (2007) 376787
5 9,4 Paul, Sofie (2005) 408544
6 9,5 Hetfleisch, Sophie (2002) 381695
7 9,7 Fürst, Lara (2006) 464222
8 9,7 Paul, Stefanie (2005) 408545
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Handschuh, Erich (1982) 12697
2 3,9 Plosky, Wolfgang (1968) 20939
3 4,1 Stepan, Alexander (1967) 7019
4 4,3 Fath, Clemens (1976) 12695
5 4,3 Rudolph, Ronald (1967) 18431
6 4,3 Fejfar, Zdenek (1955) 138346 CZE *
7 4,5 Grueber, Roman (1971) 115265 SVK
8 4,8 Grafenauer, Lukas (1967) 12694
9 4,8 Grafenauer, Franz (1966) 12693
10 5,2 Slusny, Jaroslav (1966) 69884 40175 CZE
11 5,3 Stummer, Simon (1977) 12692
12 5,4 Filipczak, Christian (1981) 12702
13 5,6 Kokes, Martin (1966) 11767
14 6,3 Putz, Bernhard (1976) 12696
15 7,1 Kessler, Manuel (1980) 464007
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Plosky, Wolfgang (1968) 20939
2 4,0 Lumsden, Robin (1976) 6073
3 4,1 Stepan, Alexander (1967) 7019
4 4,3 Fath, Clemens (1976) 12695
5 4,3 Rudolph, Ronald (1967) 18431
6 4,3 Fejfar, Zdenek (1955) 138346 CZE *
7 4,5 Grueber, Roman (1971) 115265 SVK
8 4,8 Grafenauer, Lukas (1967) 12694
9 4,8 Grafenauer, Franz (1966) 12693
10 5,5 Wildling, Eckart (1965) 20941 20162
11 5,6 Kokes, Martin (1966) 11767
12 6,3 Putz, Bernhard (1976) 12696
13 6,8 Weninger, Josef (1953) 12710
14 7,1 Schöbinger, Thomas (1966) 87885
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Lieb, Willibald (1961) 35239
2 5,6 Kokes, Martin (1966) 11767
3 6,3 Putz, Bernhard (1976) 12696
4 6,7 Schaffer, Ronald (1965) 91983
5 6,8 Weninger, Josef (1953) 12710
6 6,9 Sterl, Andreas (1968) 11697
7 6,9 Pscheidl-Schubert, Helmut (1969) 34459
8 7,1 Zemsauer, Christian (1962) 138992
9 7,2 Scheibenpflug, Rudolf (1960) 11765
10 7,2 Prosenik, Christian (1968) 303820
11 7,4 Poltz, Thomas (1971) 430168
12 7,7 Rössler, Reinhard (1968) 12704
13 7,8 Willinger, Bernd (1968) 87898
14 8,3 Brandl, Karl (1967) 115981
15 8,5 Weninger, Stefan (1973) 224145
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Fejfar, Zdenek (1955) 138346 CZE *
2 4,8 Grafenauer, Franz (1966) 12693
3 5,4 Lieb, Willibald (1961) 35239
4 5,6 Kokes, Martin (1966) 11767
5 6,2 Komprda, Thomas (1954) 329361 CZE
6 6,2 Steffny, Robert (1963) 18432 21545
7 6,7 Schaffer, Ronald (1965) 91983
8 6,8 Weninger, Josef (1953) 12710
9 6,8 Prochazka, Jaroslav (1959) 430446 CZE
10 6,9 Hrdlicka, Tomas (1961) 37696
11 7,1 Schöbinger, Thomas (1966) 87885
12 7,1 Zemsauer, Christian (1962) 138992
13 7,2 Scheibenpflug, Rudolf (1960) 11765
14 7,2 Rabl, Norbert (1962) 35241
15 7,8 Lovric, Stefan (1963) 340023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Fejfar, Zdenek (1955) 138346 CZE *
2 5,4 Lieb, Willibald (1961) 35239
3 6,2 Komprda, Thomas (1954) 329361 CZE
4 6,4 Cordin, Karl (1948) 30859
5 6,8 Weninger, Josef (1953) 12710
6 6,8 Prochazka, Jaroslav (1959) 430446 CZE
7 6,9 Negrin, Christian (1957) 35387 10014
8 6,9 Hrdlicka, Tomas (1961) 37696
9 6,9 Schlenz, Silvester (1950) 35390 10014
10 7,2 Scheibenpflug, Rudolf (1960) 11765
11 7,5 Kail, Helmut (1953) 12712
12 7,6 Petschinka, Gottfried (1958) 9131
13 9,0 Tesarek, Peter (1958) 12714
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Komprda, Thomas (1954) 329361 CZE
2 6,4 Cordin, Karl (1948) 30859
3 6,8 Weninger, Josef (1953) 12710
4 6,9 Schlenz, Silvester (1950) 35390 10014
5 7,1 Krajcevic, Wilhelm (1949) 16203 20147
6 7,5 Kail, Helmut (1953) 12712
7 7,7 Farid, Sami (1953) 35385 10014
8 7,9 Filipczak, Hans (1951) 35393
9 8,1 Krall, Josef (1951) 236385 GER
10 8,6 Stibernitz, Karl (1949) 71465
11 8,7 Postl, Karl (1945) 12716
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,9 Schlenz, Silvester (1950) 35390 10014
2 7,9 Filipczak, Hans (1951) 35393
3 8,1 Krall, Josef (1951) 236385 GER
4 8,6 Stibernitz, Karl (1949) 71465
5 8,7 Ried, Erich (1947) 12707
6 8,7 Postl, Karl (1945) 12716
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,5 Nadler, Wilhelm (1948) 35396 10014
2 8,6 Stibernitz, Karl (1949) 71465
3 8,7 Ried, Erich (1947) 12707
4 8,7 Postl, Karl (1945) 12716
5 9,0 Laskaris, Peter (1947) 12711
6 9,5 Konrad, Johann (1947) 12708
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Rössler-Grafenauer, Regina (1970) 11731
2 7,0 Cichini, Andrea (1963) 106393
3 7,4 Wintereder - Azoor, Susanne (1973) 178800
4 7,8 Obermaier, Irmgard (1968) 106392
5 8,3 Kramer, Gabriele (1962) 106394
6 8,5 Schweifer, Karin (1961) 139966
7 9,3 Widhalm, Brigitte (1961) 123949
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Modlik, Jonah (2004) 354621 10009
2 5,0 Fath, Laurenz (2004) 280943 10009
3 5,1 Rössler, Tobias (2004) 246639
4 5,5 Grafenauer, Markus (2004) 281164
5 5,8 Grafenauer, Matthias (2005) 281165
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,7 Zeringer, Philipp (2009) 381037
2 9,9 Schmid, Maximilian (2010) 360980
3 Fath, Matteo (2011) 430304 10069
4 10,0 Haas, Katharina (2009) 490220
5 Roman, Andy (2012) 409142
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Krach, Maximilian (2012) 430312
2 Kurz, Liam (2011) 430301
3 Haas, Stephan (2012) 464216