Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20085
TC Angern Niederösterreich Nordost

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Brunner, Gernot (1988) 72568
2 4,0 Brunner, Bernd (1986) 181559
3 4,2 Schmöllerl, Andreas (1987) 15935
4 4,8 Brunner, Jürgen (1984) 181561
5 4,9 Siegmeth, Sascha (1986) 70390
6 5,1 Ritter, Bernd (1987) 37760
7 5,4 Hofmann, Fabian (1990) 122685
8 5,7 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
9 6,2 Gruber, Günter (1970) 5495
10 6,4 Secco, Roland (1989) 161592
11 6,6 Leitenmaier, Stefan (1993) 115171
12 6,6 Stoiber, Christian (1992) 129755
13 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
14 7,1 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
15 7,2 Kiesling, Andreas (1987) 130408
16 7,3 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
17 8,0 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
18 8,1 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Hofmann, Fabian (1990) 122685
2 5,7 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
3 6,2 Gruber, Günter (1970) 5495
4 6,4 Secco, Roland (1989) 161592
5 6,6 Leitenmaier, Stefan (1993) 115171
6 6,6 Stoiber, Christian (1992) 129755
7 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
8 7,1 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
9 7,2 Kiesling, Andreas (1987) 130408
10 7,3 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
11 7,3 Klima, Jost (1982) 105563
12 7,3 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405
13 7,9 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
14 8,0 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
15 8,1 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
16 8,4 Iser, Bernhard (1993) 138614
17 8,7 Herold, Peter (1967) 381437
18 9,2 Abraham, Hannes (1973) 5518
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
2 7,1 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
3 7,1 Kanitsch, Peter (1975) 17586
4 7,2 Kiesling, Andreas (1987) 130408
5 7,3 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
6 7,3 Nösslböck, Clemens (1982) 359230
7 7,3 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405
8 7,9 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
9 7,9 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
10 8,0 Weick, Bernhard (1978) 115765
11 8,0 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
12 8,1 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
13 8,3 Brei, Thorsten (1979) 420243
14 8,3 Vogl, Thomas (1982) 451502
15 8,4 Iser, Bernhard (1993) 138614
16 8,5 Berger, Ewald (1953) 5508
17 8,7 Herold, Peter (1967) 381437
18 8,8 Nezhyba, Michael (1963) 130691
19 8,9 Aichinger, Hermann (1959) 5517
20 8,9 Stadlbauer, Christoph (1974) 429881
21 9,0 Danis, Alfred (1948) 5512
22 9,2 Abraham, Hannes (1973) 5518
23 9,2 Tuschl, Günter (1961) 199481
24 9,2 Wenth, Heinrich (1962) 5500
25 9,3 Secco, Jürgen (1966) 130668
26 9,3 Herold, Friedrich (1947) 5505
27 9,4 Zahradnik, Hartmut (1947) 5510
28 9,6 Hollander, Helmut (1948) 5513
29 10,0 Badhofer sen., Gerhard (1942) 5514
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Brunner, Bernd (1986) 181559
2 4,8 Schmöllerl, Roland (1984) 15924
3 4,8 Brunner, Jürgen (1984) 181561
4 4,9 Siegmeth, Sascha (1986) 70390
5 5,7 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
6 5,8 Gottlieb, Erich jun. (1971) 7168
7 6,2 Gruber, Günter (1970) 5495
8 6,4 Mende, Christian (1970) 5496 20145
9 6,8 Pinnisch, Harald (1966) 181580
10 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
11 7,1 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
12 7,3 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
13 7,3 Klima, Jost (1982) 105563
14 7,4 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
15 7,9 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
16 8,0 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
17 8,1 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
2 5,8 Gottlieb, Erich jun. (1971) 7168
3 6,2 Gruber, Günter (1970) 5495
4 6,4 Mende, Christian (1970) 5496 20145
5 6,8 Gottlieb, Markus (1973) 7169 26573
6 7,3 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
7 7,3 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405
8 7,4 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
9 7,9 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
10 7,9 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
11 8,0 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
12 8,1 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
13 8,5 Berger, Ewald (1953) 5508
14 9,0 Danis, Alfred (1948) 5512
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
2 7,3 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405
3 7,4 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
4 7,9 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
5 7,9 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
6 8,0 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
7 8,1 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
8 8,5 Berger, Ewald (1953) 5508
9 8,7 Herold, Peter (1967) 381437
10 8,8 Nezhyba, Michael (1963) 130691
11 8,9 Sobotka, Walter (1971) 130703
12 8,9 Aichinger, Hermann (1959) 5517
13 8,9 Stadlbauer, Christoph (1974) 429881
14 9,0 Danis, Alfred (1948) 5512
15 9,2 Abraham, Hannes (1973) 5518
16 9,2 Tuschl, Günter (1961) 199481
17 9,3 Secco, Jürgen (1966) 130668
18 9,3 Herold, Friedrich (1947) 5505
19 9,4 Zahradnik, Hartmut (1947) 5510
20 9,6 Hollander, Helmut (1948) 5513
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Theuermann, Erich (1959) 26186
2 7,1 Zillinger, Franz (1960) 20389 20160
3 7,4 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
4 7,4 Berger, Walter (1952) 306666
5 7,8 Inhoff, Alexander (1956) 88107
6 8,9 Aichinger, Hermann (1959) 5517
7 9,0 Danis, Alfred (1948) 5512
8 9,2 Tuschl, Günter (1961) 199481
9 9,3 Herold, Friedrich (1947) 5505
10 9,4 Zahradnik, Hartmut (1947) 5510