Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20085
TC Angern Niederösterreich Nordost

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Brunner, Gernot (1988) 72568
2 4,2 Brunner, Bernd (1986) 181559
3 4,3 Schmöllerl, Andreas (1987) 15935
4 4,9 Siegmeth, Sascha (1986) 70390
5 5,1 Brunner, Jürgen (1984) 181561
6 5,1 Ritter, Bernd (1987) 37760
7 5,4 Hofmann, Fabian (1990) 122685
8 5,6 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
9 6,4 Secco, Roland (1989) 161592
10 6,6 Stoiber, Christian (1992) 129755
11 6,8 Benkö, Michael (1980) 91993
12 7,0 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
13 7,4 Kiesling, Andreas (1987) 130408
14 7,6 Klima, Jost (1982) 105563
15 7,6 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
16 7,6 Nösslböck, Clemens (1982) 359230
17 8,0 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Hofmann, Fabian (1990) 122685
2 5,6 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
3 6,2 Gruber, Günter (1970) 5495
4 6,4 Secco, Roland (1989) 161592
5 6,6 Stoiber, Christian (1992) 129755
6 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
7 6,8 Benkö, Michael (1980) 91993
8 7,0 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
9 7,4 Kiesling, Andreas (1987) 130408
10 7,6 Klima, Jost (1982) 105563
11 7,6 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
12 7,6 Nösslböck, Clemens (1982) 359230
13 7,8 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
14 8,0 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
15 8,0 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
16 8,1 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
17 8,5 Brei, Thorsten (1979) 420243
18 9,8 Scherzer, Christian (1983) 223761
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
2 7,1 Kanitsch, Peter (1975) 17586
3 7,4 Kiesling, Andreas (1987) 130408
4 7,6 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
5 7,6 Nösslböck, Clemens (1982) 359230
6 7,8 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
7 8,0 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
8 8,0 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
9 8,1 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
10 8,1 Weick, Bernhard (1978) 115765
11 8,4 Iser, Bernhard (1993) 138614
12 8,5 Brei, Thorsten (1979) 420243
13 8,8 Herold, Peter (1967) 381437
14 8,8 Nezhyba, Michael (1963) 130691
15 8,9 Aichinger, Hermann (1959) 5517
16 9,0 Danis, Alfred (1948) 5512
17 9,1 Stadlbauer, Christoph (1974) 429881
18 9,2 Sobotka, Walter (1971) 130703
19 9,2 Tuschl, Günter (1961) 199481
20 9,3 Secco, Jürgen (1966) 130668
21 9,3 Herold, Friedrich (1947) 5505
22 9,5 Zahradnik, Hartmut (1947) 5510
23 9,6 Hollander, Helmut (1948) 5513
24 9,8 Scherzer, Christian (1983) 223761
25 10,0 Glaser, Thomas (1988) 525956
26 10,0 Badhofer sen., Gerhard (1942) 5514
27 10,1 Thomas, Julian (2004) 525955
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Brunner, Bernd (1986) 181559
2 4,3 Schmöllerl, Andreas (1987) 15935
3 4,6 Schmöllerl, Roland (1984) 15924
4 4,9 Siegmeth, Sascha (1986) 70390
5 5,1 Brunner, Jürgen (1984) 181561
6 5,5 Gehrer, Christopher (1987) 199334 20099
7 5,6 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
8 6,1 Gottlieb, Erich jun. (1971) 7168
9 6,5 Mende, Christian (1970) 5496 20145
10 6,6 Pinnisch, Harald (1966) 181580
11 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
12 6,8 Benkö, Michael (1980) 91993
13 7,0 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
14 7,6 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
15 8,0 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Gehrer, Christopher (1987) 199334 20099
2 5,6 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
3 6,1 Gottlieb, Erich jun. (1971) 7168
4 6,2 Gruber, Günter (1970) 5495
5 6,5 Mende, Christian (1970) 5496 20145
6 6,6 Pinnisch, Harald (1966) 181580
7 6,8 Brantner, Robert (1978) 281082
8 6,8 Benkö, Michael (1980) 91993
9 7,0 Scherzer, Thomas (1980) 223762
10 7,4 Kiesling, Andreas (1987) 130408
11 7,5 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
12 7,6 Klima, Jost (1982) 105563
13 7,6 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
14 7,8 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
15 8,0 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
16 8,0 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
17 8,1 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Grünefeldt, Jörg (1966) 5494 GER
2 6,1 Gottlieb, Erich jun. (1971) 7168
3 6,2 Gruber, Günter (1970) 5495
4 6,5 Mende, Christian (1970) 5496 20145
5 6,6 Pinnisch, Harald (1966) 181580
6 7,5 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
7 7,6 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
8 7,8 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
9 8,0 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
10 8,0 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
11 8,1 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
12 8,5 Berger, Ewald (1953) 5508
13 9,0 Danis, Alfred (1948) 5512
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
2 7,6 Majersky, Alfred (1970) 308901
3 7,8 Krtek, Martin (1974) 39853
4 8,0 Ruso, Matthias (1970) 177247
5 8,0 Iser, Hans (1970) 176550
6 8,1 Gruber, Erich (1968) 5501
7 8,8 Herold, Peter (1967) 381437
8 8,8 Nezhyba, Michael (1963) 130691
9 8,9 Aichinger, Hermann (1959) 5517
10 9,0 Danis, Alfred (1948) 5512
11 9,1 Stadlbauer, Christoph (1974) 429881
12 9,2 Sobotka, Walter (1971) 130703
13 9,2 Tuschl, Günter (1961) 199481
14 9,3 Secco, Jürgen (1966) 130668
15 9,3 Herold, Friedrich (1947) 5505
16 9,5 Zahradnik, Hartmut (1947) 5510
17 9,6 Hollander, Helmut (1948) 5513
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Zillinger, Franz (1960) 20389 20160
2 7,5 Lindhofer, Michael (1959) 5504
3 7,5 Berger, Walter (1952) 306666
4 7,7 Inhoff, Alexander (1956) 88107
5 7,8 Hold, Wolfgang (1958) 90483
6 9,2 Tuschl, Günter (1961) 199481
7 9,3 Herold, Friedrich (1947) 5505
8 9,5 Zahradnik, Hartmut (1947) 5510