Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20007
TEK Böheimkirchen Niederösterreich Mitte

Spielerliste

Wintercup 2019/2020 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Peball, Georg (1978) 11523
2 3,9 Höchtl, Andreas (1977) 86485 20179
3 4,2 Hubmayr, Manuel (1986) 15114
4 4,4 Komma, Michael (1974) 9732
5 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
6 4,4 Walli, Stefan (1979) 9734 20015
7 4,4 Sorgner, Mario (1988) 12339
8 4,5 Biber, Martin (1974) 9735 20015
9 4,9 Graf, Andreas (1983) 15075 20079
10 4,9 Stehno, Wolfgang (1963) 15106 20039
11 5,0 Mayerhofer, Viktor (1984) 6487
12 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459
13 5,1 Wagner, Robert (1976) 6469 20066
14 5,4 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
15 5,4 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
16 5,5 Kleemann, Ferdinand (1977) 6468
17 5,5 Schachinger, Valentin (1982) 12085 20015
18 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
19 6,0 Schlinger, Thomas (1980) 16132
20 6,1 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
21 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
22 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
23 6,2 Neumann, Daniel (1978) 372420
24 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
25 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
26 6,2 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
27 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
28 6,6 Ballwein, Jürgen (1982) 16130
29 6,7 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
2 5,4 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
3 5,4 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
4 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
5 6,1 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
6 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
7 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
8 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
9 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
10 6,2 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
11 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
12 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
13 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
14 8,5 Monsberger, Alexander (2002) 235501
15 9,0 Gugerell, Clemens (2001) 236776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Bayerl, Peter (1964) 123503
2 5,6 Binder, Alois (1970) 123868
3 5,9 Ramler, Martin (1953) 6461
4 6,1 König, Christian (1960) 129768 20199
5 6,1 Schober, Friedrich (1954) 18301 20079
6 6,4 Steinbauer, Gerhard (1953) 17899 26586
7 6,7 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
8 6,7 Grassmann, Peter (1966) 123293 20066
9 6,9 Lebsinger, Josef (1949) 6475
10 7,1 Erasimus, Franz (1954) 6472
11 7,2 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang (1955) 5311 20003
12 7,3 Kliment, Albin (1957) 6462
13 7,3 Braunsteiner, Josef (1949) 6463
14 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
15 8,2 Ölsböck, Johann (1954) 70525
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Braunsteiner, Susanne (1983) 6502
2 7,9 Kaiser, Verena (1985) 173248
3 8,0 Kliment, Marlene (1985) 6505
4 8,6 Bucek, Julia (1986) 307815 20073
5 8,8 Kliment, Lea (1983) 190103
6 8,9 Hubmayer, Julia (1999) 227141
7 9,2 Alfery, Camilla (1984) 264109
8 9,2 Kaiser, Iris (2001) 355460
9 9,4 Ernst, Gabriele (1973) 369364
10 9,6 Raschbach, Hannelore (1972) 426359
11 9,7 Kern, Johanna (2002) 407270 26586
12 9,7 Anzeletti, Helene (1952) 288880
13 9,9 Seelhofer, Sandra (1978) 426358