Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 20007
TEK Böheimkirchen Niederösterreich Mitte

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Peball, Georg (1978) 11523
2 3,7 Mangl, Bruno (1985) 15116 20039
3 3,9 Höchtl, Andreas (1977) 86485 20179
4 4,2 Prischink, Michael (1985) 18319 20015
5 4,2 Hubmayr, Manuel (1986) 15114
6 4,3 Komma, Michael (1974) 9732
7 4,4 Heiss, Robert (1972) 18008
8 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
9 4,5 Sorgner, Mario (1988) 12339
10 4,9 Stehno, Wolfgang (1963) 15106 20039
11 5,0 Mayerhofer, Viktor (1984) 6487
12 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459
13 5,1 Wagner, Robert (1976) 6469 20066
14 5,3 Fuchs, Robert (1969) 234580 20015
15 5,4 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
16 5,5 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
17 5,5 Schachinger, Valentin (1982) 12085 20015
18 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
19 5,9 Ramler, Martin (1953) 6461
20 6,0 Schlinger, Thomas (1980) 16132
21 6,0 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
22 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
23 6,2 Enzi, Thomas (1973) 27637
24 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
25 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
26 6,3 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
27 6,3 Sonnleitner, Sabrina (1990) 86703 20531
28 6,4 Komma, Jürgen (1975) 18306 20065
29 6,4 Braunsteiner, Peter (1984) 6484
30 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
31 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
32 6,7 Bayerl, Michel (1985) 452822
33 6,8 Ölsböck, Johannes (1986) 6491
34 6,9 Ölsböck, Daniel (1978) 460831
35 6,9 Nagl, Veronika (1985) 6498
36 6,9 Braunsteiner, Susanne (1983) 6502
37 7,1 Frid, Jürgen (1981) 105656
38 7,1 Neuhold, Heimo (1971) 190102
39 7,2 Damböck, Alois (1982) 460832
40 7,2 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang (1955) 5311 20003
41 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
42 7,8 Kaiser, Verena (1985) 173248
43 8,0 Kliment, Marlene (1985) 6505
44 8,2 Jedlicka, Jürgen (1979) 294119
45 8,5 Monsberger, Alexander (2002) 235501
46 8,6 Aschauer, Gerhard (1982) 160331
47 8,6 Bucek, Julia (1986) 307815
48 8,8 Sonnleithner, Bernd (1982) 235500
49 8,8 Kliment, Lea (1983) 190103
50 8,9 Hubmayer, Julia (1999) 227141
51 9,0 Gugerell, Clemens (2001) 236776
52 9,2 Kaiser, Iris (2001) 355460
53 9,2 Alfery, Camilla (1984) 264109
54 9,3 Ernst, Gabriele (1973) 369364
55 9,4 Ramler, Gertrude (1956) 190118
56 9,5 Veit, Iwona (1973) 235523
57 9,5 Powondra, Felix (2002) 190225
58 9,6 Raschbach, Hannelore (1972) 426359
59 9,7 Anzeletti, Helene (1952) 288880
60 9,8 Powondra, Elisabeth (1974) 197186
61 9,9 Seelhofer, Sandra (1978) 426358
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,5 Peball, Georg (1978) 11523
2 4,2 Hubmayr, Manuel (1986) 15114
3 4,3 Komma, Michael (1974) 9732
4 4,4 Heiss, Robert (1972) 18008
5 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
6 4,5 Sorgner, Mario (1988) 12339
7 5,0 Mayerhofer, Viktor (1984) 6487
8 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459
9 5,4 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
10 5,5 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
11 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
12 6,0 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
13 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
14 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
15 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
16 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
17 6,3 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Mayerhofer, Viktor (1984) 6487
2 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459
3 5,4 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
4 5,5 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
5 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
6 6,0 Schlinger, Thomas (1980) 16132
7 6,0 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
8 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
9 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
10 6,2 Enzi, Thomas (1973) 27637
11 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
12 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
13 6,3 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
14 6,4 Braunsteiner, Peter (1984) 6484
15 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
16 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
17 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
2 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
3 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
4 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
5 6,3 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
6 6,4 Braunsteiner, Peter (1984) 6484
7 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
8 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
9 7,1 Neuhold, Heimo (1971) 190102
10 7,1 Erasimus, Franz (1954) 6472
11 7,2 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang (1955) 5311 20003
12 7,3 Kliment, Albin (1957) 6462
13 7,3 Braunsteiner, Josef (1949) 6463
14 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
15 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
16 8,6 Aschauer, Gerhard (1982) 160331
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Bayerl, Peter (1964) 123503
2 5,6 Binder, Alois (1970) 123868
3 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
4 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
5 6,7 Bayerl, Michel (1985) 452822
6 6,8 Ölsböck, Johannes (1986) 6491
7 6,9 Ölsböck, Daniel (1978) 460831
8 7,1 Frid, Jürgen (1981) 105656
9 7,2 Damböck, Alois (1982) 460832
10 7,2 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang (1955) 5311 20003
11 7,3 Kliment, Albin (1957) 6462
12 7,3 Braunsteiner, Josef (1949) 6463
13 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
14 8,2 Jedlicka, Jürgen (1979) 294119
15 8,6 Aschauer, Gerhard (1982) 160331
16 8,8 Sonnleithner, Bernd (1982) 235500
17 9,0 Kellner, David (2006) 355464
18 9,0 Gugerell, Clemens (2001) 236776
19 10,2 Kanov, Daniel (2007) 355465
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Nagl, Veronika (1985) 6498
2 6,9 Braunsteiner, Susanne (1983) 6502
3 7,8 Kaiser, Verena (1985) 173248
4 8,0 Kliment, Marlene (1985) 6505
5 8,6 Bucek, Julia (1986) 307815
6 8,7 Grosser, Christina (1981) 328361
7 8,8 Kliment, Lea (1983) 190103
8 8,9 Hubmayer, Julia (1999) 227141
9 9,2 Kaiser, Iris (2001) 355460
10 9,2 Alfery, Camilla (1984) 264109
11 9,3 Ernst, Gabriele (1973) 369364
12 9,4 Ramler, Gertrude (1956) 190118
13 9,5 Veit, Iwona (1973) 235523
14 9,6 Raschbach, Hannelore (1972) 426359
15 9,9 Seelhofer, Sandra (1978) 426358
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Grosser, Christina (1981) 328361
2 8,8 Kliment, Lea (1983) 190103
3 8,9 Hubmayer, Julia (1999) 227141
4 9,2 Kaiser, Iris (2001) 355460
5 9,2 Alfery, Camilla (1984) 264109
6 9,3 Ernst, Gabriele (1973) 369364
7 9,4 Ramler, Gertrude (1956) 190118
8 9,5 Veit, Iwona (1973) 235523
9 9,6 Raschbach, Hannelore (1972) 426359
10 9,7 Anzeletti, Helene (1952) 288880
11 9,8 Powondra, Elisabeth (1974) 197186
12 9,9 Seelhofer, Sandra (1978) 426358
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Peball, Georg (1978) 11523
2 3,7 Mangl, Bruno (1985) 15116 20039
3 3,9 Höchtl, Andreas (1977) 86485 20179
4 3,9 Schmidt, Christoph (1984) 37649 20073
5 4,2 Prischink, Michael (1985) 18319 20015
6 4,3 Komma, Michael (1974) 9732
7 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
8 4,4 Walli, Stefan (1979) 9734 20015
9 4,5 Biber, Martin (1974) 9735 20015
10 4,9 Graf, Andreas (1983) 15075 20079
11 4,9 Stehno, Wolfgang (1963) 15106 20039
12 5,0 Mayerhofer, Viktor (1984) 6487
13 5,1 Wagner, Robert (1976) 6469 20066
14 5,4 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
15 5,5 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Komma, Michael (1974) 9732
2 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
3 4,4 Walli, Stefan (1979) 9734 20015
4 4,5 Biber, Martin (1974) 9735 20015
5 4,9 Graf, Andreas (1983) 15075 20079
6 4,9 Stehno, Wolfgang (1963) 15106 20039
7 5,0 Mayerhofer, Viktor (1984) 6487
8 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459
9 5,1 Wagner, Robert (1976) 6469 20066
10 5,4 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
11 5,5 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
12 5,5 Schachinger, Valentin (1982) 12085 20015
13 5,6 Bayerl, Peter (1964) 123503
14 5,6 Binder, Alois (1970) 123868
15 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
16 5,9 Ramler, Martin (1953) 6461
17 6,0 Schlinger, Thomas (1980) 16132
18 6,0 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
19 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
20 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
21 6,2 Enzi, Thomas (1973) 27637
22 6,2 Neumann, Daniel (1978) 372420
23 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
24 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
25 6,3 Hirsch, Helmut (1971) 18305 20065
26 6,4 Komma, Jürgen (1975) 18306 20065
27 6,4 Braunsteiner, Peter (1984) 6484
28 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
29 6,6 Jaros, Stefan (1972) 18304 20065
30 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
31 6,7 Bayerl, Michel (1985) 452822
32 6,9 Ölsböck, Daniel (1978) 460831
33 7,1 Frid, Jürgen (1981) 105656
34 7,1 Neuhold, Heimo (1971) 190102
35 7,2 Damböck, Alois (1982) 460832
36 7,2 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang (1955) 5311 20003
37 7,3 Kliment, Albin (1957) 6462
38 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
39 7,5 Knotzer, Markus (1973) 105657
40 7,7 Wisberger, Stefan (1978) 304438 20039
41 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
42 8,2 Jedlicka, Jürgen (1979) 294119
43 8,2 Ölsböck, Johann (1954) 70525
44 8,6 Aschauer, Gerhard (1982) 160331
45 8,8 Sonnleithner, Bernd (1982) 235500
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Komma, Michael (1974) 9732
2 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
3 4,5 Biber, Martin (1974) 9735 20015
4 4,9 Stehno, Wolfgang (1963) 15106 20039
5 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459
6 5,5 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
7 5,9 Ramler, Martin (1953) 6461
8 6,2 Enzi, Thomas (1973) 27637
9 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
10 6,3 Hirsch, Helmut (1971) 18305 20065
11 6,4 Komma, Jürgen (1975) 18306 20065
12 6,4 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
13 6,6 Jaros, Stefan (1972) 18304 20065
14 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
15 6,8 Marsam, Helmut (1961) 6460
16 7,1 Neuhold, Heimo (1971) 190102
17 7,1 Erasimus, Franz (1954) 6472
18 7,2 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang (1955) 5311 20003
19 7,3 Kliment, Albin (1957) 6462
20 7,3 Braunsteiner, Josef (1949) 6463
21 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
22 7,5 Knotzer, Markus (1973) 105657
23 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Schädl, Christian (1955) 18020 20054
2 5,8 Krammer, Karl (1949) 20925 20332
3 5,9 Felbermayr, Josef (1953) 17900 20054
4 5,9 Ramler, Martin (1953) 6461
5 6,1 König, Christian (1960) 129768 20199
6 6,4 Steinbauer, Gerhard (1953) 17899 20054
7 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
8 6,9 Lebsinger, Josef (1949) 6475
9 7,1 Erasimus, Franz (1954) 6472
10 7,2 Antony, Jakob (1946) 6471
11 7,3 Kliment, Albin (1957) 6462
12 7,3 Braunsteiner, Josef (1949) 6463
13 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
14 8,2 Ölsböck, Johann (1954) 70525
15 9,5 Wurstbauer, Leopold (1947) 6482
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Krammer, Karl (1949) 20925 20332
2 5,9 Ramler, Martin (1953) 6461
3 6,9 Lebsinger, Josef (1949) 6475
4 7,1 Erasimus, Franz (1954) 6472
5 7,2 Antony, Jakob (1946) 6471
6 7,3 Braunsteiner, Josef (1949) 6463
7 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
8 8,2 Ölsböck, Johann (1954) 70525
9 9,5 Wurstbauer, Leopold (1947) 6482
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Komma, Sophie (2008) 364627
2 10,2 Edlmaier, Julia (2007) 364624
3 10,3 Gassenbauer, Hannah (2009) 459882
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Riesenberger, Clemens (2007) 426086
2 9,9 Rosenberger, Leon (2008) 407783
3 10,0 Schmidt, Maximilian (2008) 364623
4 10,1 Kellner, Roman (2008) 364619
5 10,2 Kanov, Daniel (2007) 355465
6 10,3 Felbinger, Jonas (2007) 459884
7 10,3 Brkic, Milan (2009) 459883
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Komma, Sophie (2008) 364627
2 10,2 Edlmaier, Julia (2007) 364624
3 10,3 Gassenbauer, Hannah (2009) 459882

Wintercup 2019/2020 NÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Peball, Georg (1978) 11523
2 3,9 Höchtl, Andreas (1977) 86485 20179
3 4,2 Hubmayr, Manuel (1986) 15114
4 4,3 Komma, Michael (1974) 9732
5 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
6 4,4 Walli, Stefan (1979) 9734 20015
7 4,4 Sorgner, Mario (1988) 12339
8 4,5 Biber, Martin (1974) 9735 20015
9 4,9 Graf, Andreas (1983) 15075 20079
10 4,9 Stehno, Wolfgang (1963) 15106 20039
11 5,0 Mayerhofer, Viktor (1984) 6487
12 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459
13 5,1 Wagner, Robert (1976) 6469 20066
14 5,3 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
15 5,3 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
16 5,5 Kleemann, Ferdinand (1977) 6468
17 5,5 Schachinger, Valentin (1982) 12085 20015
18 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
19 6,0 Schlinger, Thomas (1980) 16132
20 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
21 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
22 6,1 Neumann, Daniel (1978) 372420
23 6,2 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
24 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
25 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
26 6,2 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
27 6,6 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
28 6,6 Ballwein, Jürgen (1982) 16130
29 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419
2 5,3 Faßler, Roman (1980) 91425
3 5,3 Kleemann, Markus (1972) 6457
4 5,8 Kripel, Andreas (1982) 190100
5 6,1 Kahlfuss, Klaus (1985) 9752
6 6,1 Hirdina, Maximilian (1981) 258979
7 6,2 Seelhofer, Peter (1981) 198085
8 6,2 Tschernitz, Paul (1981) 264439
9 6,2 Powondra, Christoph (1966) 19070
10 6,2 Kleemann, Fabian (2000) 138522
11 6,6 Settele, Manfred (1963) 6470
12 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
13 7,8 Kahlfuss, Alfred (1950) 9757
14 8,5 Monsberger, Alexander (2002) 235501
15 9,0 Gugerell, Clemens (2001) 236776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Bayerl, Peter (1964) 123503
2 5,6 Binder, Alois (1970) 123868
3 5,9 Ramler, Martin (1953) 6461
4 6,1 Schober, Friedrich (1954) 18301 20079
5 6,1 König, Christian (1960) 129768 20199
6 6,4 Steinbauer, Gerhard (1953) 17899 20054
7 6,6 Knabb, Gerhard (1958) 91426
8 6,7 Grassmann, Peter (1966) 123293 20066
9 6,9 Lebsinger, Josef (1949) 6475
10 7,1 Erasimus, Franz (1954) 6472
11 7,2 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang (1955) 5311 20003
12 7,3 Kliment, Albin (1957) 6462
13 7,3 Braunsteiner, Josef (1949) 6463
14 7,4 Plaschke, Heinz (1966) 355447
15 8,2 Ölsböck, Johann (1954) 70525