Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

NÖTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

September 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Mo, 16.9.2019 09:00 ASV Schrems 2 UTC Drosendorf 2 Herren Kreisliga F KLF A
So, 1.9.2019 09:00 UTC Texingtal 1 UTC Neuhofen/Ybbs 1 KLC3 H
So, 15.9.2019 09:00 TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn 1 TC Egelsee Krems 1 Herren Kreisliga F KLF A
So, 8.9.2019 09:00 Garser Tennisklub 3 TC Egelsee Krems 1 Herren Kreisliga F KLF A
So, 8.9.2019 09:00 UTC Texingtal 1 UTC Winklarn 1 KLC3 H
So, 1.9.2019 09:00 Union Allhartsberg 3 Kleinregion Nibelungengau 4 KLF2 H
So, 8.9.2019 09:00 UTC Amstetten 3 SK Loosdorf 1 KLD3 H
So, 1.9.2019 09:00 UTC Raika St.Martin 2 TC Neumarkt 1 KLC1 H
So, 1.9.2019 09:00 TC VB Wieselburg 3 BSG Union Mauer SG 3 KLD3 H
So, 1.9.2019 09:00 TC VB Wieselburg 1 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 2 KLA H
So, 8.9.2019 09:00 Sportunion TC St.Johann 1 UTC Neuhofen/Ybbs 1 KLC3 H

August 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Fr, 30.8.2019 15:00 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel 1 Tennisclub St. Valentin 3 H 45C2
So, 25.8.2019 09:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 TC Tulln 2 Herren Kreisliga A
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Lunz 2 ASK Ybbs 2 KLD1 H
So, 11.8.2019 10:00 TC Purkersdorf 1 UTC Karlstetten 1 Jugend U18 ITN 9,5 Gruppe 1
Sa, 3.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
Sa, 3.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
Sa, 3.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
Sa, 3.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
Sa, 10.8.2019 09:00 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 2 TK Big Point Muckendorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A2
Sa, 10.8.2019 09:00 TC Tulln 2 ESV Obergrafendorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A1
Sa, 10.8.2019 09:00 UTC Judenau 1 TEK Böheimkirchen 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga A2
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 UTC Stockerau 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 TSG St. Pölten 1 TC Deutsch Wagram 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 TFV Markt Piesting 1 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 2 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 1.SVg. Gmünd 1 SC Traismauer 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 TC Sulz 1 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 2 TC Tulln 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 11:00 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 WSV Traisen 1 ASV Pressbaum 1 Kreiscup Damen 1
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 UTC Ollersbach 1 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 10.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Mo, 12.8.2019 10:00 Sportverein St. Egyden 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 1
Mo, 12.8.2019 10:00 TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt 1 TC Ortmann 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 1
Mo, 12.8.2019 10:00 ESV Gloggnitz 1 TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 2
Mo, 12.8.2019 10:00 UTC Ramplach 1 TC POSCH Neunkirchen 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 2
Mo, 12.8.2019 10:00 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn 1 SV Hernstein 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Mo, 12.8.2019 10:00 TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen 1 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Mo, 12.8.2019 10:00 HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt 1 1. SVG Hohe Wand 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Do, 15.8.2019 09:00 TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg 1 TC treff.punkt 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Do, 15.8.2019 09:00 TC Tennisfriends 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Do, 15.8.2019 09:00 TC Ebergassing 1 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 3.8.2019 10:00 ESV Obergrafendorf 1 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A1
Do, 15.8.2019 09:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 2 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga A2
Do, 15.8.2019 09:00 TK Big Point Muckendorf 1 UTC Judenau 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A2
Sa, 17.8.2019 09:00 TK Big Point Muckendorf 1 TEK Böheimkirchen 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga A2
Sa, 17.8.2019 09:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 TC Tulln 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga A1
Sa, 17.8.2019 09:00 UTC Judenau 1 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga A2
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 TC Deutsch Wagram 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 TSG St. Pölten 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 UTC Stockerau 1 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 SC Traismauer 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 2 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram 1 1.SVg. Gmünd 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 1 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 2 TC Sulz 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 17.8.2019 11:00 TC Tulln 1 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 17.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* TC Wolfsthal 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 17.8.2019 13:00 Breakpoint 2 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 17.8.2019 13:00 TSV Tattendorf 1 TC Höflein 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 17.8.2019 13:00 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 2 TC Scharndorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 17.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
Sa, 17.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
So, 18.8.2019 09:00 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 1 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA 1
So, 18.8.2019 09:00 UTC Schwechat 1 TC Fischamend 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA 1
So, 18.8.2019 09:00 Schwechater TC 1 SEVU ISOVOLTA 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA 1
So, 18.8.2019 09:00 TC treff.punkt 1 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
So, 18.8.2019 09:00 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 TC Ebergassing 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
So, 18.8.2019 09:00 TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg 1 TC Tennisfriends 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Mo, 19.8.2019 10:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 TC ATUS Leobersdorf 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 1
Mo, 19.8.2019 10:00 TC Ortmann 1 Sportverein St. Egyden 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 1
Mo, 19.8.2019 10:00 Tennisklub Lindabrunn 1 ESV Gloggnitz 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 2
Mo, 19.8.2019 10:00 TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld 1 UTC Ramplach 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 2
Mo, 19.8.2019 10:00 TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen 1 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Mo, 19.8.2019 10:00 1. SVG Hohe Wand 1 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Mo, 19.8.2019 10:00 SV Hernstein 1 HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 09:00 UTC Bisamberg 1 UTC Mistelbach 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 24.8.2019 09:00 TC ESV OeNB 1 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 24.8.2019 09:00 TC Matzendorf-Hölles 2 ATC-Ebenfurth 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga E KLE SU 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 09:00 Tennis Würflach 2 TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga E KLE SU 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 09:00 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf 2 UTC Hochneukirchen 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga E KLE SU 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 09:00 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL 1 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga E KLE SU 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 UTC Stockerau 1 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 TFV Markt Piesting 1 TSG St. Pölten 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 TC Deutsch Wagram 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Herren Landesliga 35 A LLA
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 1 1.SVg. Gmünd 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 2 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 SC Traismauer 1 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 1 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 2 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 TC Tulln 1 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 11:00 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 TC Sulz 1 Herren Landesliga 35 B LLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Badener Tennisclub 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 2 Damen 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen 1 Erster TC Vösendorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 2 TC Liesingtal 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Breakpoint 1 TC Schwadorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 ATC Pottenstein 1 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Better Tennis Club-Traisk. 1 TC Siebenhirten 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 2 TC Sooß 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* TC Höflein 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Smashpoint L. Biederm. 1 Austrian Tennis Seniors Devils 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* ATC Pottenstein 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Traiskirchen 1 UTC St. Veit/Triesting 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Breakpoint 1 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Moosbrunn 1 Badener Tennisclub 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 1 1.TC Günselsdorf 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Erster TC Vösendorf 2 SEVU ISOVOLTA 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 3 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* RTV Reisenberg 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Höflein 1 UTC Schwechat 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 SV Grillenberg 1 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* Union Thomas Tennis Treff 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* 1.TC Teesdorf 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 spielfrei* T.V. Wiener Neudorf 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Better Tennis Club-Traisk. 1 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 2 Damen 35 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 SC Liechtenstein 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Guntramsdorfer TV 1 TC Trumau 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Schwechater TC 2 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 1.TC Teesdorf 1 Austrian Tennis Seniors Devils 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Breakpoint 1 TK Breitenfurt 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Guntramsdorfer TV 1 TV Hainburg 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 1 HSV Zwölfaxing 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Erster TC Vösendorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Fischamend 1 TC Oberwaltersdorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Wolfsthal 1 Himberger TC 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 1 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 2 Damen 35 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 1 TFC Hof 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Sulz 1 Badener Tennisclub 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 UTC Pfaffstätten 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 2 Damen 35 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Sulz 1 TC Tennisfriends 2 Damen 35 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 SEVU ISOVOLTA 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 2 Damen 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude 2 Himberger TC 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen 2 Tennishalle Strobl 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Unterwaltersdorf 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Himberger TC 1 TC Liesingtal 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Oberwaltersdorf 1 TC Trumau 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Mannersdorf 1 TC Schwadorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Mannersdorf 2 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Liesingtal 1 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Brauhaus Schwechat 1 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 1 TV Petronell-Carnuntum 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 SV Grillenberg 1 TC Ebergassing 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Breakpoint 2 TC Scharndorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 3 SU Gumpoldskirchen 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 3 KSV Unterricht 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TV Hainburg 1 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Schwechater TC 2 SV Grillenberg 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 1 UTC Bruck/Leitha 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 3 Brauhaus Schwechat 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Bad Vöslau 1 RTV Reisenberg 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 UTC Pfaffstätten 1 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Gießhübl 1 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Tennishalle Strobl 1 TC Traiskirchen 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 1 ATC Pottenstein 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TSV Tattendorf 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 3 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 2 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 2 Tennisclub Laxenburg 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TFC Hof 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Scharndorf 1 TV Hainburg 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Traiskirchen 2 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 3 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Schwechater TC 2 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend 1 UTC Schwechat 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Sektion Tennis Sommerein 1 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Tennisclub Union Mödling 2 Union TC Himberg 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Breakpoint 2 SC Liechtenstein 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Himberger TC 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Tennisclub Laxenburg 1 TC Smashpoint L. Biederm. 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 4
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Tennisfriends 1 TC Oberwaltersdorf 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Wolfsthal 1 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Mannersdorf 1 TC treff.punkt 2 Damen 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Badener Tennisclub 1 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 TC Sooß 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC S.M.S 1 Badener Tennisclub 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TSV Tattendorf 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Payerbach 1 TC Matzendorf-Hölles 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 ATV Wr.Neustadt 1 ELDORADO Payerbach 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf 2 TC Schwarzau 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga D KLD SU
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00 TC Ortmann 2 TC Union Bad Erlach 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga D KLD SU
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 24.8.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
So, 25.8.2019 09:00 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 1 SEVU ISOVOLTA 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA 1
So, 25.8.2019 09:00 TC Fischamend 1 Schwechater TC 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA 1
So, 25.8.2019 09:00 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 1 UTC Schwechat 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA 1
So, 25.8.2019 09:00 TC Tennisfriends 1 TC treff.punkt 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
So, 25.8.2019 09:00 TC Ebergassing 1 TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
So, 25.8.2019 09:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Damen 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Mo, 26.8.2019 10:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 TC Ortmann 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 1
Mo, 26.8.2019 10:00 TC ATUS Leobersdorf 1 TC ESV Wacker Wr.Neustadt 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 1
Mo, 26.8.2019 10:00 TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld 1 Tennisklub Lindabrunn 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 2
Mo, 26.8.2019 10:00 ESV Gloggnitz 1 TC POSCH Neunkirchen 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 2
Mo, 26.8.2019 10:00 1. SVG Hohe Wand 1 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Mo, 26.8.2019 10:00 SV Hernstein 1 TC McWolf PC Neunkirchen 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Mo, 26.8.2019 10:00 TFV Markt Piesting 1 HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt 1 Herren 60 Doppel Kreisliga A KLA SU 3
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Groß Siegharts 1 1.SVg. Gmünd 2 KLA A
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 UTC Mistelbach 1 TC ESV OeNB 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 UTC Bisamberg 1 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram 2 TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB A
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Zellerndorf 1 UTC Hollabrunn 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB A
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 Laaer Tennisclub 1 Sport Club 2011 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB B
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Weikendorf 1 TC Raasdorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB B
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 ATUS Korneuburg 1 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC A
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee 2 TV Mühlbach a.M. 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC A
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC ESV OeNB 2 SC Stockerau 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC B
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Deutsch Wagram 2 TC Raasdorf 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC B
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Angern 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC C
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Sportunion König Hagenb. 1 ATUS Korneuburg 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC D
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 SC Stockerau 1 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC E
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf 1 ASKÖ Breitenau 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA SU
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 3 ESV Gloggnitz 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga A KLA SU
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TFV Markt Piesting 2 UTC Aspang 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB SU 1
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 4 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB SU 1
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 1. TC Felixdorf 1 Naturfreunde Eggendorf 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB SU 2
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 Sportverein Hollenthon 1 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB SU 2
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 ATV Wr.Neustadt 1 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 1
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Schwarzau 1 TC Ortmann 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 1
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Payerbach 1 ATC-Ebenfurth 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 2
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 UTC TH Theresienfeld 1 ESV Gloggnitz 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 2
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Union Bad Erlach 2 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 3
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 Tennisklub Lindabrunn 1 UTC TH Theresienfeld 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 3
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Union Bad Erlach 1 ASKÖ Breitenau 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 4
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld 1 Tennis Würflach 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC SU 4
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 SV Hernstein 1 Sportverein Hollenthon 2 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD SU 1
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TV Wiesmath 1 UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst. 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD SU 1
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 ASKÖ Wr.Neustadt-Haidbrunn 1 HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD SU 2
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf 1 UTC Ramplach 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD SU 2
Sa, 31.8.2019 09:00 TFV Markt Piesting 3 TC POSCH Neunkirchen 1 Herren 35 Kreisliga D KLD SU 3

Juli 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Fr, 19.7.2019 15:00 USV Groß Gerungs 1 SV Hirschbach 2 Damen Kreisliga D KLD C
Mo, 22.7.2019 10:00 Tennisclub Laxenburg 1 TV Hainburg 1 Herren 65 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Di, 30.7.2019 14:00 UTC Gerersdorf 1 TC Allround TH Stattersdorf 1 Jugend U18 ITN 9,5 Gruppe 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:30 UTC Wölbling 1 TC Harland 1 Jugend U18 ITN 9,5 Gruppe 3
So, 28.7.2019 14:00 ASV Pressbaum 1 USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg 1 Kreiscup Damen 1
Sa, 20.7.2019 10:00 ASV Pressbaum 3 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 3 Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 20.7.2019 14:00 TC Purkersdorf 3 TV Maria Anzbach 2 Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 20.7.2019 14:00 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 2 TEK Böheimkirchen 3 Kreiscup Herren 2
So, 21.7.2019 14:00 TTK Türnitz 1 TSG St. Pölten 3 Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 20.7.2019 09:00 TC Sieghartskirchen 1 TSG St. Pölten 1 Herren 45 Supercup
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 TSG St. Pölten 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 Kreiscup Mixed
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 TC Herzogenburg 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 SKVg Pottenbrunn 1 ASV Pressbaum 2 Kreiscup Mixed
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 TC Harland 1 UTC Michelhausen 1 Kreiscup Mixed
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 ASV Pressbaum 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 TC Hainfeld 1 UTC Langenrohr 1 Kreiscup Mixed
So, 21.7.2019 10:00 USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Mixed
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 SKVg Pottenbrunn 1 WSV Traisen 2 Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg 1 WSV Traisen 1 Kreiscup Damen 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 UTC Ollersbach 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 TC Herzogenburg 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 Union Kaumberg 1 UTC Langenrohr 1 Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 2 TV Maria Anzbach 1 Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 ASV Pressbaum 2 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich 1 Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 SC Traismauer 2 ASV Pressbaum 1 Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 2 UTC Gerersdorf 1 Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 TSG St. Pölten 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 TC Eichgraben 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 UTC Frankenfels 1983 1 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 1 (w.o.) Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 2 spielfrei* Kreiscup Damen 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 TC Sieghartskirchen 1 spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 1
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 UTC Sparkasse Perschling 2 ATSV Tulln 1 Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 ATSV Tulln 2 UTC Ollersbach 2 Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 3
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Kreiscup Herren 2
Sa, 27.7.2019 14:00 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich 1 UTC Karlstetten 1 Kreiscup Herren 3