Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

NÖTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

April 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 18.4.2021 10:00 TC Payerbach I 14 ESV Gloggnitz 15 Herren C
So, 18.4.2021 12:00 TR Neufeldersee 35 Enzenreith & Friends 31 Herren F
Sa, 24.4.2021 10:00 TC-ATUS Leobersdorf 4 Die Eisenbahner 7 Senioren

Mai 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Mo, 3.5.2021 10:00 spielfrei* TC Bad Vöslau 2 Herren +65 Kreisliga B1
Mo, 3.5.2021 10:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 KSV Unterricht 1 Herren +65 Kreisliga B1
Mo, 3.5.2021 10:00 TC Höflein 1 UTC Schwechat 1 Herren +65 Kreisliga B1
Mo, 3.5.2021 10:00 TC Mannersdorf 1 LTC Berndorf 1907 1 Herren +65 Kreisliga B1
Mo, 3.5.2021 16:00 Sportunion TC St.Johann 1 SK Loosdorf 1 Kids U9
Mo, 3.5.2021 16:00 UTC Melk 1 spielfrei* Kids U9
Di, 4.5.2021 10:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 spielfrei* Herren 70+ Landesliga A
Di, 4.5.2021 10:00 TC Tulln 1 TC Bad Vöslau 1 Herren 70+ Landesliga A
Di, 4.5.2021 10:00 TC Hohenruppersdorf 1 ASV Pressbaum 1 Herren 70+ Landesliga A
Di, 4.5.2021 10:00 UTC Amstetten 1 TSG St. Pölten 1 Herren 70+ Landesliga A
Di, 4.5.2021 16:00 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 UTC Amstetten 1 Kids U8
Di, 4.5.2021 16:00 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 spielfrei* Kids U8
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 Tennisclub Laaben 1 UTC Stockerau 1 Herren 60+ Landesliga B
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 TC Altlengbach 1 U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten 1 Herren 60 Kreisliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 1 TC St. Aegyd 1 Herren 60 Kreisliga B
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 UTC Wolkersdorf 1 TV Gloggnitz 1 Herren 60+ Landesliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 UTC Zwettl 1 Herren 60+ Landesliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 TC Sierndorf 1 UTC Krems-Mitterau 2 Herren 60+ Landesliga B
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 TC Herzogenburg 1 SC Traismauer 1 Herren 60 Kreisliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 Union TC Kilb 1 Tennisclub Laaben 2 Herren 60 Kreisliga B
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 ATSV Tulln 1 TK Markersdorf 1 Herren 60 Kreisliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 Herren 60+ Landesliga B
Mi, 5.5.2021 14:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1 Herren 60+ Landesliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 15:00 ASK Ybbs 1 UTC Leonhofen 1 Herren 60+ B
Mi, 5.5.2021 15:00 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y. 1 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 Herren 60+ B
Mi, 5.5.2021 15:00 TC VB Wieselburg 1 ATUS Rosenau 1 Herren 60+ B
Mi, 5.5.2021 15:00 TC Hollenstein 1 Kleinregion Nibelungengau 1 Herren 60+ B
Mi, 5.5.2021 15:30 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried 1 spielfrei* Damen 55+ Landesliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 15:30 TC Bad Vöslau 1 UTK Langenzersdorf 1 Damen 55+ Landesliga A
Mi, 5.5.2021 15:30 Schwechater TC 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Damen 55+ Landesliga A
Do, 6.5.2021 10:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 UTC Amstetten 1 Herren 75+ Landesliga A
Do, 6.5.2021 10:00 SEVU ISOVOLTA 1 TC Hohenruppersdorf 1 Herren 75+ Landesliga A
Do, 6.5.2021 10:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 Badener AC 1 Herren 75+ Landesliga A
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au 1 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Burschen U15 B
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC Melk 1 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 Boys U11 B
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 1 TC Blindenmarkt 1 Boys U9
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 2 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 1 Burschen U15 A
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 TC Blindenmarkt 1 UTC Seitenstetten 1 Boys U11 A
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 TC St. Georgen/Reith 1 UTC Amstetten 1 Girls U11
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 spielfrei* Girls U11
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC Leonhofen 1 spielfrei* Boys U9
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC Leonhofen 1 SK Loosdorf 1 Burschen U15 A
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon 1 ASK Ybbs 1 Boys U11 B
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 SK Loosdorf 2 TC Blindenmarkt 1 Burschen U15 B
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 1 Union Tennisverein Oed 1 Boys U11 A
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 UTC Neuhofen/Ybbs 1 Burschen U15 A
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC Ardagger 1 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 2 Burschen U15 B
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 TC Blindenmarkt 2 spielfrei* Boys U11 B
Do, 6.5.2021 16:00 UTC Amstetten 1 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Boys U11 A
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 TC Ortmann 1 Herren Landesliga 55+ B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf 1 UTC Seitenstetten 1 1 Herren 55+ Landesliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 SC Traismauer 1 spielfrei* Herren 55 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TC S.M.S 1 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg 1 Herren 55+ Landesliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten 2 spielfrei* Herren 55 Kreisliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 UTC Wölbling 1 spielfrei* Herren 55 Kreisliga B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TSG St. Pölten 1 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1 Herren 55+ Landesliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 UTC Stockerau 1 Tennisklub Lindabrunn 1 Herren Landesliga 55+ B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 UTC Königstetten 1 TC St. Aegyd 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer 1 TC Klausen 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten 1 TC Raasdorf 1 Herren 55+ Landesliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TC Sieghartskirchen 1 SVN Neuaigen 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TK Big Point Muckendorf 1 Tennisclub Laaben 1 Herren Landesliga 55+ B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TC Herzogenburg 1 ATSV Tulln 1 Herren 55 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TC VB Wieselburg 1 TC Payerbach 1 Herren 55+ Landesliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TC Rodax 1 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Herren 55+ Landesliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TV Maria Anzbach 1 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 14:00 TC Purkersdorf 1 TK Big Point Muckendorf 2 Herren 55 Kreisliga B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 UTC Amstetten 1 UTC Winklarn 1 Damen 45+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 Badener AC 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 2 Damen +55 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 KSV Böhlerwerk 1 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 2 Herren 35+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 UTC Biberbach 1 Sportklub Amstetten 1 Herren 45+ C1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 UTC Zeillern 1 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon 2 Herren 45+ C2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 2 Breakpoint 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 spielfrei* TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga C1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 Schwechater TC 1 UTC Pfaffstätten 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 spielfrei* HSV Zwölfaxing 1 Herren Kreisliga C2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 Badener Tennisclub 1 Tennisclub Laxenburg 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC KAMPER St. Valentin 1 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 Damen 45+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 1 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Raiba Gresten 2 Tennisclub Erlauf 1 Herren 45+ C1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 Sportklub Amstetten 2 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 1 Herren 45+ C2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Siebenhirten 1 ATC Pottenstein 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 TC treff.punkt 1 Damen +55 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TV Hainburg 1 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga C1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Höflein 1 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 SV Grillenberg 1 SEVU ISOVOLTA 1 Herren Kreisliga C2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs 1 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 3 Herren 35+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben 1 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 2 Herren +60 Kreisliga C1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Blindenmarkt 1 TC VB Wieselburg 1 Damen 45+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 1 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 Herren 35+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 1 TC Unterwaltersdorf 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga B2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 Kleinregion Nibelungengau 1 UTC Winklarn 1 Herren 45+ C1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 UTC Breitfeld 1 BSG Union Mauer SG 1 Herren 45+ C2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Ebergassing 1 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 1 Damen +55 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Mannersdorf 1 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Smashpoint L. Biederm. 1 TC Traiskirchen 1 Herren +60 Kreisliga B1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TV Petronell-Carnuntum 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Herren Kreisliga C2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 UTC Biberbach 1 spielfrei* Herren 35+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y. 1 spielfrei* Damen 45+ B
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 Tennisclub St. Valentin 3 spielfrei* Herren 45+ C2
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:00 TC Blindenmarkt 1 spielfrei* Herren 45+ C1
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:30 TC Bad Vöslau 1 Sport Club 2011 1 Damen 45+ Landesliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:30 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 1 TC Purkersdorf 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:30 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried 1 Damen 45+ Landesliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:30 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg 1 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer 1 Damen 45 Kreisliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 15:30 TC Deutsch Wagram 1 TC treff.punkt 1 Damen 45+ Landesliga A
Fr, 7.5.2021 16:00 TV Hochwolkersdorf 1 UTC Mistelbach 1 Burschen Landesliga u16
Fr, 7.5.2021 16:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Burschen LL U18
Fr, 7.5.2021 16:00 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Mädchen Landesliga U16
Fr, 7.5.2021 16:00 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1 TC Enzesfeld 1 Burschen LL U18
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC TVN Wolfpassing 1 WSV Traisen 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Herzogenburg 1 Freizeittennisclub Tulln 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Hainfeld 1 TC St. Aegyd 1 Jugend ITN 8.0
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC VB Wieselburg 1 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 2 Burschen U13A
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 Freizeittennisclub Tulln 1 TC Purkersdorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten 1 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Sparkasse Perschling 1 UTC Königstetten 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 1 TC Herzogenburg 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon 1 TC KAMPER St. Valentin 1 Burschen U13C
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 Sportunion Reinsberg 2 TC Blindenmarkt 1 Burschen U13B
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Raipoltenbach 1 U.Eislauf u.Tennisv.St.Pölten 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Judenau 1 ESV Obergrafendorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel 1 Sportunion Reinsberg 1 Burschen U13A
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 UTC Melk 1 Burschen U13B
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TK Markersdorf 1 TC Zwentendorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 1 UTC Seitenstetten 1 Burschen U13C
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Purkersdorf 2 TC Neustift- Innermanzing 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Sieghartskirchen 1 TV Maria Anzbach 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Sieghartskirchen 1 TC Tulln 1 Jugend ITN 8.0
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ASV Pressbaum 2 TK Big Point Muckendorf 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Totzenbach 1 UTC Wölbling 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Neulengbach 1 UTC Eschenau 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Winklarn 1 UTC Leonhofen 1 Burschen U13A
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 Sportunion TC St.Johann 1 spielfrei* Burschen U13C
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC St. Margarethen 1 TC Sieghartskirchen 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TK Big Point Muckendorf 1 ASV Pressbaum 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 2 spielfrei* Burschen U13B
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 SKG St. Pölten 1 UTC Ollersbach 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Tulln 2 TC Allround TH Stattersdorf 1 Jugend ITN 8.0
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC St. Aegyd 1 UTC Langenrohr 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TV Maria Anzbach 2 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich 1 Tennis Club Preuwitz 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Wölbling 1 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ASKÖ Breitenau 1 TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf 1 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ATC-Ebenfurth 1 ATSV Ternitz 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst. 2 UTC TH Theresienfeld 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ESV Gloggnitz 1 1. TC Felixdorf 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TV Weikersdorf am Steinfelde 1 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 3 ATV Wr.Neustadt 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Matzendorf-Hölles 1 TC Union Bad Erlach 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst. 1 1. TC Felixdorf 3 Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ATC-Ebenfurth 2 UTC TH Theresienfeld 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 SV Hernstein 1 TC Katzelsdorf 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf 1 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 4 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 1. TC Felixdorf 4 ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl. 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ATSV Ternitz 2 Tennisklub Lindabrunn 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC 3
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Katzelsdorf 2 TFV Markt Piesting 2 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 5 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. 2 UTV Natschbach-Loipersbach 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf 3 SU St. Egyden am Steinfeld 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 09:00 TC Ortmann 1 UTC Kirchschlag 1 Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD 2
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au 2 UTC Mank 1 Herren KL D3
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 TC Ernsthofen 1 SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen 1 Herren KL C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 UTC Strengberg 1 TCU Neustadtl 1 Herren KL F3
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 Schollach 1 UTC Aggsbach Dorf 1 Herren KL B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 UTC Euratsfeld 2 BSG Union Mauer SG 3 Herren KL E1
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 Kleinregion Nibelungengau 4 USV Ferschnitz 1 Herren KL F6
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 SK Loosdorf 1 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs 1 Herren KL C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 TC Lunz 2 Union TC Wang 1 Herren KL E2
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 UTC Seitenstetten 1 1 UTC Euratsfeld 1 Herren KL B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 UTC Biberbach 3 Kleinregion Nibelungengau 1 Herren KL B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 12:00 UTC Pöggstall 1 TC Haag 1 Herren KL C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 Union Tennisverein Oed 2 UTC Biberbach 2 Damen KL D1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Amstetten 1 TC Blindenmarkt 2 Damen KL B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 UTC Amstetten 1 Herren 45+ Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya 1 KTK Krems 1 Herren Landesliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 TC Tulln 1 Herren landesliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Union Bad Erlach 1 spielfrei* Damen Landesliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Madainitennis 1 spielfrei* Damen Landesliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 KTK Krems 1 TC Mannersdorf 1 Herren Landesliga 45+ B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Hollenstein 1 TC Lunz 1 Damen KL C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC TH Theresienfeld 1 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 1 Damen Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 1 herren Landesliga 45+ B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 ASK Ybbs 1 Damen KL A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Blindenmarkt 3 UTC Zeillern 2 Damen KL D2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Amstetten 2 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 2 Damen KL C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC VB Wieselburg 1 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 3 Damen KL B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TSG St. Pölten 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Herren Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TK Big Point Muckendorf 1 TC Prottes 1 Damen Landesliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Stockerau 1 UTC Gedersdorf 1 Herren Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf 1 Garser Tennisklub 1 Herren landesliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 Herren Landesliga 45+ B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst. 1 Herren Landesliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Tulln 1 TC SKV OeNB 1 herren Landesliga 45+ B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs 1 TC Blindenmarkt 1 Damen KL A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC KAMPER St. Valentin 1 UTC Pöggstall 1 Damen KL B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Zeillern 1 Union Tennisverein Oed 1 Damen KL B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Rodax 1 1.SVg. Gmünd 1 Herren 45+ Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 1 TC Union Bad Erlach 2 Damen Landesliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTK Mautern 1 ULTC Raika Raabs 1 Damen Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Volksbank Gaming 1 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 1 Damen KL C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Winklarn 1 UTC Texingtal 2 Damen KL C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Aschbach 2 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs 2 Damen KL D2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 ASK Ybbs 2 UTC Aschbach 1 Damen KL D1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Leonhofen 1 UTC Seitenstetten 1 1 Damen KL D2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach 2 UTC Strengberg 1 Damen KL D1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 Union Allhartsberg 1 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon 1 Damen KL C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 Union TC Wang 1 UTC Biberbach 1 Damen KL C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Melk 1 TTSV Union Steinakirchen 1 Damen KL B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 SG "Die Wachauer" 1 TC Tulln 1 Damen Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TSG St. Pölten 1 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 1 Damen Landesliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 Herren 45+ Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 BSG Union Mauer SG 1 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1 Damen KL B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 2 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au 1 Damen KL A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 SV Grillenberg 1 TSG St. Pölten 1 Herren Landesliga 45+ B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TV Hochwolkersdorf 2 ATC-Ebenfurth 1 Herren Landesliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 Herren landesliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 2 UTC Bruck/Leitha 1 herren Landesliga 45+ B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Deutsch Wagram 1 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 1 Herren Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Aspang 1 KTK Krems 1 Damen Landesliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 Sportunion TC St.Johann 2 KSV Böhlerwerk 1 Damen KL D1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Raiba Gresten 1 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach 1 Damen KL C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Texingtal 3 spielfrei* Damen KL C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC Texingtal 1 SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen 1 Damen KL B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 1.SVg. Gmünd 1 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1 Damen Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 UTC Mistelbach 1 Herren Landesliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 Sportunion TC St.Johann 1 Damen KL A
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 Tennisclub Erlauf 1 spielfrei* Damen KL D2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 UTC TH Theresienfeld 1 ASKÖ Breitenau 1 Herren Landesliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 1 TK Big Point Muckendorf 1 Herren landesliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 13:00 TC St. Georgen/Reith 1 UTPC Göstling 1 Damen KL B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Hainfeld 1 spielfrei* Damen Kreisliga D West
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Guntramsdorfer TV 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Herren +55 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 spielfrei* TC Fischamend 1 Damen Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 SEVU ISOVOLTA 1 TC Wolfsthal 1 Damen Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 2 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 2 Damen Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 T.V. Wiener Neudorf 2 UTC Bruck/Leitha 1 Damen Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Tullnerbach 1 TC Sieghartskirchen 1 Damen Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Tulln 2 TC Herzogenburg 1 Damen Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Altlengbach 1 spielfrei* Damen Kreisliga D Ost
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 ASV Pressbaum 1 TK Big Point Muckendorf 2 Damen Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Freizeittennisclub Tulln 2 Union Kaumberg 1 Damen Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg 1 SVN Neuaigen 2 Damen Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 SEVU ISOVOLTA 1 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 1 Herren +45 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 SC Traismauer 1 UTC Tullnerbach 2 Damen Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Gerersdorf 1 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 1 Damen Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 TK Breitenfurt 1 Damen Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Mauerbacher TC 1 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg 2 Damen Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Sportunion Tirolerhof 1 Union TC Himberg 1 Damen Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TK St. Veit-Gölsen 2 UTC Hofstetten-Grünau 2 Damen Kreisliga D West
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Frankenfels 1983 1 UTC Königstetten 2 Damen Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Langenlebarn 1 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich 1 Damen Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TSV Tattendorf 1 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 Herren +45 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Eichgraben 1 TK St. Veit-Gölsen 1 Damen Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 WSV Traisen 2 TC St. Aegyd 2 Damen Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC St. Aegyd 1 UTC Würmla 1 Damen Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Badener Tennisclub 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Damen Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 1 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen 1 Damen Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Freizeittennisclub Tulln 3 UTC Ollersbach 2 Damen Kreisliga D Ost
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 SVN Neuaigen 1 Freizeittennisclub Tulln 1 Damen Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Brunn/Geb. 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Herren +55 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Tennisclub Laxenburg 1 TC Ebergassing 1 Damen Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Bad Vöslau 2 TC Oberwaltersdorf 1 Damen Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Tennisclub Union Mödling 2 TC Smashpoint L. Biederm. 1 Damen Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 1 TC Traiskirchen 1 Herren +55 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Madainitennis 2 SKVg Pottenbrunn 1 Damen Kreisliga D West
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 2 TC Bad Vöslau 1 Damen Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Höflein 1 TC Rodax 2 Herren +45 Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Neustift- Innermanzing 1 TSG St. Pölten 2 Damen Kreisliga C1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 2 spielfrei* Damen Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TTK Türnitz 1 TC Harland 1 Damen Kreisliga C2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TK Big Point Muckendorf 4 UTC Langenlebarn 2 Damen Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Königstetten 1 TK Big Point Muckendorf 3 Damen Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Michelhausen 1 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 1 Damen Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer 1 ASV Pressbaum 2 Damen Kreisliga D Ost
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg 1 TC Purkersdorf 1 Damen Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TEK Böheimkirchen 1 UTC Wölbling 1 Damen Kreisliga B1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 spielfrei* TC Reisenberg Hof 1 Damen Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Ollersbach 1 WSV Traisen 1 Damen Kreisliga A
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Purkersdorf 2 UTC Judenau 1 Damen Kreisliga D Ost
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 2 TC Pottendorf-Landegg 1 Damen Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 1 TC Hohenberg 1 Damen Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Herzogenburg 2 SKG St. Pölten 1 Damen Kreisliga D West
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Sulz 1 TC Liesingtal 1 Damen Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude 1 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 2 Damen Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Better Tennis Club-Traisk. 1 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 1 Damen Kreisliga B2
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 Himberger TC 1 TC Brunn/Geb. 2 Damen Kreisliga C4
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 spielfrei* TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 3 Damen Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Sooß 1 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen 1 Damen Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Traiskirchen 1 CJS Sommerein 1 Damen Kreisliga C3
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 2 UTC Raika Krumbach 1 Damen Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf 1 UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst. 1 Damen Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 TC POSCH Neunkirchen 1 Damen Kreisliga A KLA
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 UTC Bad Schönau 1 TC Lichtenwörth 1 Damen Kreisliga B KLB 1
Sa, 8.5.2021 14:00 TC POSCH Neunkirchen 2 UTC Hochneukirchen 1 Damen Kreisliga B KLB 1