Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Mannschaft finden

Jugend

Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2022

LLA LLA K
Kids U10 Landesfinale
LLA LLA K
Jugend U12 JU U12 LL
LLA LLA K
Mädchen U14 LL U14w
LLA LLA K
Mädchen U15 Landesfinale
LLA LLA K
Mädchen U16 LL U16w
LLA LLA K
Mädchen U18 LL U18w
LLA LLA K
Burschen U14 LL U14m
LLA LLA K
Burschen U15 Landesfinale
LLA LLA K
Burschen U16 LL U16m
LLA LLA K
Burschen U18 LL U18m
LLA LLA K
Schultenniscup

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022 - Kreis Mitte

KL A J KL B J
Jugend ITN 8.0 (U18) ITN 8.0
KL A J KL B J
Jugend ITN 9.5 grün (U18) ITN 9,5 (U18) G1
ITN 9,5 (U18) G2
ITN 9,5 (U18) G3
KL A J KL B J
Jugend ITN 9,5 orange (U12) ITN 9,5 (U12)
KL A J KL B J
Kids 9u Kids 9u
KL A J KL B J
Kids 10u Kids 10u KLA
Kids 10u KLB
KL A J KL B J
Kids 11u Kids 11u KLA
Kids 11u KLB
KL A J KL B J
Mädchen U13
KL A J KL B J
Burschen U13 B 13u KLG1
B 13u KLG2
B 13u KLG3
B 13u KLG4
B 13u KL HF/F
KL A J KL B J
Mädchen U15 M 15u KLA
KL A J KL B J
Burschen U15 B 15u KLG1
B 15u KLG2
B 15u KLG3
B 15u KLHF/F
KL A J KL B J
Mädchen U17 M 17u KLA
KL A J KL B J
Burschen U17 B 17u KLG1
B 17u KLG2
B 17u KLF

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022 - Kreis Nordwest

KLA KLB
Kids U10 KL A/A
KL A/B
KL A/C
KLA KLB
Boys U11 KL A/A
KL A/B
KL B/A
KL B/B
KLA KLB
Kids U11
KLA KLB
Burschen U13 KL A/A
KL A/B
KL B/B
KL B/A
KLA KLB
Burschen U15 KL A/A
KL A/B
KL B/A
KL B/B
KLA KLB
Burschen U17 KL A
KLA KLB
Girls U11 KL A
KLA KLB
Mädchen U13 KL A
KLA KLB
Mädchen U15 KL A
KLA KLB
Mädchen U17
KLA KLB
Jugend ITN 6-7
KLA KLB
Jugend ITN 7-8
KLA KLB
Jugend ITN 8-10
KLA KLB
Schultenniscup

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022 - Kreis Nordost

KLA KLB KLC
Kids 8u KLA
KLA KLB KLC
Kids 9u KLA
KLA KLB KLC
Kids 10u KLA A
KLA B
KLA C
KLA KLB KLC
Kids 11u KLA A
KLA B
KLA C
KLB
KLA KLB KLC
Burschen U13 KLA A
KLA B
KLA C
KLB A
KLB B
KLA KLB KLC
Burschen U15 KLA A
KLA B
KLB A
KLB B
KLA KLB KLC
Burschen U17 KLA
KLB
KLA KLB KLC
Mädchen U13 KLA
KLA KLB KLC
Mädchen U15 KLA
KLA KLB KLC
Mädchen U17 KLA

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022 - Kreis Süd

KLA KLB KLC KLD
Kids 8u Red Panthers u8 Kreisliga A KLA
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Kids 9u Orange Panthers u9 Kreisliga A
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Kids 10u Orange Panthers u10 Kreisliga A KLA 1
Orange Panthers u10 Kreisliga A KLA 2
Orange Panthers u10 Kreisliga A KLA 3
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Kids 11u Green Panthers u11 Kreisliga A KLA
Green Panthers u11 Kreisliga B KLB 1
Green Panthers u11 Kreisliga B KLB 2
Green Panthers u11 Kreisliga C KLC
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend U13
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend U15 Jugend u15 KL A
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend U17
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Girls 11u
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Mädchen U13 Mädchen u13 Kreisliga A
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Mädchen U15
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Mädchen U17
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend ITN 6-10,3
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend ITN 6,5 - 10
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend ITN 7-10,3
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend ITN 8,0-10,3
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend ITN 8,5-10,3 ITN 8,5 - 10,00
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend ITN 9-10,3 KLA 1
KLA 2
KLA KLB KLC KLD
Jugend ITN 9,5-10,3 KLA 1
KLA 2
KLA 3
KLA 4

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022 - Kreis West

KLA KLB
Boys 9u B U9
KLA KLB
Kids U10 K U10
KLA KLB
Kids U11 K U11
KLA KLB
Kids U8
KLA KLB
Boys 10u B U10A
B U10B
KLA KLB
Boys 11u B U11A
B U11B
KLA KLB
Kids U9 K U9
KLA KLB
Burschen U13 B U13A
B U13B
B U13C
KLA KLB
Burschen U15 B U15A
B U15B
KLA KLB
Burschen U17 B U17
KLA KLB
Girls 9u
KLA KLB
Girls 10u G U10
KLA KLB
Girls 11u G U11
KLA KLB
Mädchen U13 M U13
KLA KLB
Mädchen U15 M U15
KLA KLB
Mädchen U17
KLA KLB
Jugend ITN 8-10
KLA KLB
Jugend ITN 9-10 ITN 9-10A
ITN 9-10B

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022 - Kreis Südost

KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids 8u
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids U8 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids 9u
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids U9 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids 10u
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids U10 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids 11u Kids U11 Gruppe A
Kids U11 Gruppe B
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Kids U11 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Burschen U13 BU U13 KL A Gruppe A
BU U13 KL A Gruppe B
BU U13 KL B Gruppe A
BU U13 KL B Gruppe B
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Burschen U13 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Burschen U15 BU U15 KL A Gruppe A
BU U15 KL A Gruppe B
BU U15 KL B Gruppe A
BU U15 KL B Gruppe B
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Burschen U15 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Burschen U17 BU U17 KL A Gruppe A
BU U17 KL A Gruppe B
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Burschen U17 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
xxx
KL A J KL B J KL C J
xxxx
KL A J KL B J KL C J
xxxxx
KL A J KL B J KL C J
xxxxxx
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Mädchen U13 MÄ U13 Kreisliga A
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Mädchen U15 MÄ U15 Kreisliga A
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Mädchen U17 MÄ U17 Kreisliga A
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Jugend U13 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Jugend U15 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Jugend U17 Herbst
KL A J KL B J KL C J
Jugend U18 Herbst

Wintercup 2021/22

KL A J KL B J
WC Hochhauser U11 Jugend U11
KL A J KL B J
WC Hochhauser J ITN 9 Jugend ITN 9
KL A J KL B J
WC Hochhauser J ITN 9,5 Jugend ITN 9,5
KL A J KL B J
WC PTC-TAK Jugend Jugend A
Jugend B
KL A J KL B J
WC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Jugend U13_Gruppe_A
U13_Gruppe_B
U15

Wichtige Informationen